14/Feb/2021 - Юніори 2 Rising Stars - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
AТетяна Александрова HВолодимир Белей UМирослава Данканич AAДмитро Капустинський ADЄвген Колов AIЮлія Кравчук BLОльга Савицька BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BTОлексій Тіщенко BZАнастасія Федчишина CCКатерина Черниш CDГеоргій Чолан CGКлим Широковський Su AТетяна Александрова HВолодимир Белей UМирослава Данканич AAДмитро Капустинський ADЄвген Колов AIЮлія Кравчук BLОльга Савицька BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BTОлексій Тіщенко BZАнастасія Федчишина CCКатерина Черниш CDГеоргій Чолан CGКлим Широковський Su AТетяна Александрова HВолодимир Белей UМирослава Данканич AAДмитро Капустинський ADЄвген Колов AIЮлія Кравчук BLОльга Савицька BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BTОлексій Тіщенко BZАнастасія Федчишина CCКатерина Черниш CDГеоргій Чолан CGКлим Широковський Su AТетяна Александрова HВолодимир Белей UМирослава Данканич AAДмитро Капустинський ADЄвген Колов AIЮлія Кравчук BLОльга Савицька BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BTОлексій Тіщенко BZАнастасія Федчишина CCКатерина Черниш CDГеоргій Чолан CGКлим Широковський Su AТетяна Александрова HВолодимир Белей UМирослава Данканич AAДмитро Капустинський ADЄвген Колов AIЮлія Кравчук BLОльга Савицька BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BTОлексій Тіщенко BZАнастасія Федчишина CCКатерина Черниш CDГеоргій Чолан CGКлим Широковський Su
1. Андрій Підлісний / Валерія Ременюк
Славутич-Стар, Славутич
39 F
2
1
2
x
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
6
x
-
6
-
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
1,0
10
11
1
x
x
1
-
-
5
x
-
4
x
-
6
-
-
1
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
1,0
10
8
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
-
1
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
11
12
1
x
x
3
-
x
2
-
-
5
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
1,0
8
12
1
x
x
3
x
-
1
x
-
4
x
x
5
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
1,0
12
10
6.0
51
53
2. Антон Овчаренко / Анастасія Новікова
Юріс, Київ
19 F
2
1
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
-
1
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
13
11
3
x
x
2
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
-
1
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
13
11
1
x
x
2
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
-
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
1,0
11
11
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
2,0
12
12
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2,0
11
13
9.0
60
58
3. Захар Шестяєв / Маргарита Ільїна
Данс-Арт, Київ
132 F
2
1
7
x
x
3
x
-
5
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
-
5
x
x
7
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
11
11
6
-
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
-
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
3,0
8
11
7
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
-
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
4
-
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
-
2
-
-
3
x
x
3,0
8
9
6
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
5
-
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
-
2
x
x
3,0
9
11
5
-
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
-
5
x
-
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
-
5
x
x
3,0
9
10
15.0
45
52
4. Макар Рудих / Ангеліна Єрьоменко
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
70 F
2
1
4
-
x
4
-
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
3
x
-
7
x
x
5
-
x
7
x
-
3
-
x
3
-
-
5
x
-
4
-
x
7
-
-
4,0
5
7
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
-
6
x
x
7
x
-
4
-
-
2
-
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
4
-
-
5
x
-
5,0
8
8
6
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
-
4
-
-
6
x
x
7
-
x
3
-
x
3
-
-
6
-
-
5
-
x
3
-
x
6
-
-
5,0
4
8
3
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
-
3
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
3
-
x
4
x
-
4
x
x
3
-
-
4
-
x
4
-
-
4,0
5
9
3
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
7
-
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
4
-
x
7
-
-
4,0
6
12
22.0
28
44
5. Олександр Шевцов / Аріана Тонкіх
Танцювальна Студія Олександри Широковської, Харків
485 F
2
1
1
x
x
6
x
-
7
-
-
7
-
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
-
6
-
-
7
-
-
6
-
x
7
-
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
7,0
6
8
4
x
x
5
-
-
6
-
x
7
-
-
4
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
-
6
-
-
4
-
-
6
-
-
3
x
x
1
x
x
4,0
5
7
2
-
x
6
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
-
3
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
7
-
x
4
-
-
6
-
-
6
x
x
1
x
x
6,0
5
9
4
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
7
-
-
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
7
-
x
5
-
-
7
-
-
5
-
x
1
x
x
5,0
5
10
4
x
x
6
x
x
7
-
-
7
-
-
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
-
6
-
-
6
-
x
7
-
-
5
x
x
1
x
x
5,0
7
8
27.0
28
42
6. Дмитро Буша / Сніжана Кондратьєва
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
38 F
2
1
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
2
x
x
6
-
-
7
-
-
3
x
x
5
-
-
6
x
-
5,0
6
8
7
x
x
7
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
-
3
-
-
3
-
x
3
-
-
2
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
-
5
x
x
6
x
x
7
x
x
6,0
7
9
5
x
x
5
-
x
2
-
-
4
x
x
5
-
-
5
-
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
7
-
-
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
6
9
7
-
x
7
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
7
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
-
2
x
-
6
-
-
7
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6,0
9
10
7
x
x
7
-
x
3
-
x
5
x
-
7
-
x
5
-
x
3
-
-
2
x
x
7
x
-
7
-
-
5
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
6,0
7
9
27.0
35
45
7. Андрій Іщенко / Варвара Красножон
Юріс, Київ
27 F
2
1
5
x
x
7
-
x
4
x
-
4
x
x
7
-
-
6
-
-
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
7
-
x
5
x
x
6,0
5
10
2
x
x
6
-
x
7
x
x
6
x
x
7
-
-
7
x
x
5
-
x
7
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
7
x
x
7
x
x
6
x
x
7,0
7
12
3
x
x
7
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
7
-
x
7
x
-
5
-
x
7
x
-
5
-
x
5
x
x
7
-
x
7
x
x
7
x
-
7,0
8
10
5
x
-
6
-
-
7
-
x
6
x
x
3
-
-
7
x
-
7
x
x
7
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
-
7
-
x
7
x
x
7,0
7
8
6
x
x
5
-
-
5
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
7
x
x
6
-
x
7
-
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
7
-
x
6
x
x
7,0
6
12
34.0
33
52
8. Володимир Конюшко / Діана Дяченко
Реверанс, Київ
347 2
1
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
5
9
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
3
9
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
7
10
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
6
11
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
5
6
26
45
9.- 10. Максим Систренський / Анастасія Герасимчук
Данс-Арт, Київ
120 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
5
10
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
3
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
5
9
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
5
6
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
5
8
23
41
9.- 10. Олексій Лузін / Таїсія Каушанська
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
149 2
1
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
5
4
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
4
6
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
7
9
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
8
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
2
9
23
36
11. Дем'ян Чернокунь / Уляна Третяк
Естет-Львів, Львів
350 2
1
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
4
7
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
6
7
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
9
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
4
9
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
4
10
21
42
12. Єгор Парфенюк / Марія Шапошник
Реверанс, Київ
351 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
3
9
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
4
10
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
3
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
3
10
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
4
10
17
48
13. Максим Муренко / Ліна Томусяк
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
54 1 x - x x - - x - - - x x - 6 x - x - x x x - - - x - x 7 x x x x - - x - - - x - x 7 x - - - - x - - - - x - x 4 x x x x x x x - x - - - x 9 33
14. Ілля Костюк / Дар'я Яковлєва
Данс-Арт-Домінанта, Київ
299 1 x - x x x x x x - - x x x 10 x x - x x - - x - - x x - 7 x - - x - x - x - - x - - 5 x - - - - - x - - - x - - 3 x - - - - x x - - - x - - 4 29
15. Назар Драган / Діана Гавриш
QUEEN, Львів
317 1 - x x - - x - x - - - x x 6 - x x x - x x - - - x x x 8 - - x - - - x - - - - - x 3 - - x x x - x x - - x - x 7 - x - - - - - - - - - x x 3 27
16. Олександр Андросович / Катерина Хаменушко
Данс-Арт, Київ
96 1 - x x x - - - - - x x - - 5 - - - - - - x x - - x - - 3 x x x x x - x - - - x - - 7 - x x x x - - - - - x - - 5 x - - x - - - x - - x x x 6 26
17. Артем Горщарук / Марія Романчук
Данс Лайф, Житомир
145 1 - x x - x x x - - - - - - 5 - x - x x x x x - - - - - 6 - - - - x x x x - x - - - 5 - - x - x x x x - x x - - 7 - - - - - x x - - - - - - 2 25
18. Максим Паску / Ольга Шестірніна
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
62 1 - x - x - - - - - - - - - 2 - x x - x - - x - x x - x 7 - x - - x - x - - - x - - 4 - x x x x - x - x - x x - 8 - x x - - - - - - - x - - 3 24
19. Андрій Шукатка / Дарія Любавіна
QUEEN, Львів
325 1 - - - x x - - - x - - - x 4 - - - - - - x - - x - x - 3 - x - x x - x x - x - x - 7 - x - - - - - - - - - x - 2 - - x x x - - - - x - - - 4 20
20. Віктор Степаненко / Олександра Дмитренко
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
492 1 x - - - - - x x x x x - - 6 - - - - - - - - x x - - x 3 - - - - - - - - x x - - - 2 - - - - - - - - x - - - - 1 - x - - - - - x x x - - - 4 16
21. Василь Ковбас / Поліна Піскарьова
Карнавал, Чернівці
270 1 - - - - - - - - x x - - - 2 - x - x - - - - x - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - x x - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - - - x x - - - - 2 10
22. Нестор Заболотний / Вікторія Усенко
Фокстрот, Львів
134 1 - - - - x - - - - - x - x 3 - - - - x - x - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - x - - - - x - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 7
23. Кірілл Свірський / Віолетта Товмасян
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
419 1 - - x - - - x - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - x x - - - - - 2 5

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0b.