14/Feb/2021 - Молодь+Дорослі Rising Stars - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
AТетяна Александрова BДенис Артамонов HВолодимир Белей AAДмитро Капустинський ADЄвген Колов AGОксана Кравчук AIЮлія Кравчук BLОльга Савицька BPНаталія Советченко BTОлексій Тіщенко CCКатерина Черниш CDГеоргій Чолан CGКлим Широковський Su AТетяна Александрова BДенис Артамонов HВолодимир Белей AAДмитро Капустинський ADЄвген Колов AGОксана Кравчук AIЮлія Кравчук BLОльга Савицька BPНаталія Советченко BTОлексій Тіщенко CCКатерина Черниш CDГеоргій Чолан CGКлим Широковський Su AТетяна Александрова BДенис Артамонов HВолодимир Белей AAДмитро Капустинський ADЄвген Колов AGОксана Кравчук AIЮлія Кравчук BLОльга Савицька BPНаталія Советченко BTОлексій Тіщенко CCКатерина Черниш CDГеоргій Чолан CGКлим Широковський Su AТетяна Александрова BДенис Артамонов HВолодимир Белей AAДмитро Капустинський ADЄвген Колов AGОксана Кравчук AIЮлія Кравчук BLОльга Савицька BPНаталія Советченко BTОлексій Тіщенко CCКатерина Черниш CDГеоргій Чолан CGКлим Широковський Su AТетяна Александрова BДенис Артамонов HВолодимир Белей AAДмитро Капустинський ADЄвген Колов AGОксана Кравчук AIЮлія Кравчук BLОльга Савицька BPНаталія Советченко BTОлексій Тіщенко CCКатерина Черниш CDГеоргій Чолан CGКлим Широковський Su
1. Олексій Грицюк / Любов Дубровик
Platinum, Рівне
471 F
3
2
1
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
-
-
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
-
-
x
1
x
x
x
1
-
-
x
5
-
-
x
1,0
9
9
12
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
6
-
-
x
2
x
x
-
1
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
-
x
x
3
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1,0
9
11
12
3
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
x
-
x
2
x
x
-
1
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
-
x
x
4
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
1,0
8
10
12
2
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
4
x
x
2,0
10
13
 
3
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
2
x
x
-
1
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
1
-
x
x
2
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
-
-
x
1,0
8
10
12
6.0
44
53
48
2. Сергій Будник / Іванна Кашицька
Реверанс, Київ
359 F
3
2
1
3
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
5
-
-
x
5
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2,0
8
12
13
1
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
3
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
4
-
-
x
2
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
2,0
8
10
13
2
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
3
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
-
-
x
4
-
-
x
2
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2,0
9
9
13
1
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
4
-
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
9
13
 
1
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
3
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
2,0
11
10
13
9.0
45
54
52
3. Данило Шлом'як / Марта Гофер
Естет-Львів, Львів
130 F
3
2
1
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
-
-
2
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
2
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3,0
9
11
12
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
5
x
-
x
4
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3,0
8
12
13
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
5
-
x
x
4
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4,0
9
12
13
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
3,0
9
13
 
2
x
x
x
1
-
-
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
-
x
-
3
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3,0
9
12
12
16.0
44
60
50
4. Степан Ротарь / Юлія Терновенко
Маестро, Одеса
457 F
3
2
1
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
-
-
x
4
-
-
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
4,0
8
10
13
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
5
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4,0
9
10
13
5
-
x
-
1
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
-
-
x
6
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
3,0
8
11
12
6
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
-
3
x
x
5
-
-
6
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
4,0
8
11
 
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
5,0
5
12
13
20.0
38
54
51
5. Євгеній Чумаченко / Євгенія Молочная
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
3 F
3
2
1
4
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
3
-
-
x
5
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
5,0
8
10
13
4
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
x
-
5,0
8
13
12
4
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
4
-
-
x
5
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
5,0
9
11
13
4
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
-
4
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
2
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
8
10
 
5
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4,0
9
13
13
25.0
42
57
51
6. Євген Головченко / Анастасія Гриненко
Мега Данс, Одеса
542 F
3
2
1
6
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
6
-
-
-
4
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
5
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
-
x
6
-
x
x
6,0
6
10
12
6
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
-
-
-
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6,0
9
12
12
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
-
-
-
5
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
-
x
4
x
x
-
6,0
8
10
11
5
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
-
5
x
x
4
-
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5,0
7
12
 
4
-
-
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
6
-
-
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
x
-
x
2
-
x
x
6
x
-
x
6,0
7
7
13
29.0
37
51
48
7. Роман Примачок / Ганна Примачок
Platinum, Рівне
110 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
8
11
13
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
6
10
13
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
6
9
13
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
6
11
 
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
8
10
13
34
51
52
8. Микола Ноженко / Неоніла Кушнірук
Славутич-Стар, Славутич
91 3
2
1
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
7
10
12
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
6
11
11
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
6
11
12
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
6
12
 
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
6
12
11
31
56
46
9. Владислав Мельничук / Марія Лесюк
Талісман, Львів
26 3
2
1
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
4
6
9
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
7
12
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
6
5
13
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
5
8
 
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
6
8
13
25
34
47
10. Олександр Николаєнко / Тетяна Чиркова
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
488 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
3
8
11
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
5
8
13
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
5
8
12
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
5
6
 
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
4
7
13
22
37
49
11. Микита Балашов / Дарина Бойченко
Реверанс, Київ
391 3
2
1
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
6
12
12
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
3
8
11
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
2
10
12
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
10
 
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
4
8
13
18
48
48
12. Костянтин Філатов / Вікторія Шепшинська
Адажіо, Ірпінь
368 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
2
10
13
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
3
11
12
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
2
6
13
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
9
 
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
1
8
13
10
44
51
13. Максим Гончаров / Поліна Мирошниченко
Мега Данс, Одеса
337 2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
9
13
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
5
11
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
9
12
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
4
 
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
6
11
33
47
14. Дмитро Тананаєв / Катерина Дорош
Адажіо, Ірпінь
356 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
13
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
13
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
7
13
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
5
 
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
6
12
27
51
15.- 16. Богдан Гоголь / Єва Полянська
Карнавал, Чернівці
254 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
5
9
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
4
11
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
12
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
5
 
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
7
13
24
45
15.- 16. Володимир Дьомін / Катерина Марченко
Адажіо, Ірпінь
392 2
1
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
5
10
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
5
12
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
7
13
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
4
 
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
11
24
46
17. Дмитро Гінда / Єлизавета Тхорик
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
235 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
3
12
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
8
13
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
1
 
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
6
11
19
48
18. Матвій Тетеря / Олександра Казмірук
Маестро, Одеса
465 2
1
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
10
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
1
9
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
5
11
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
 
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
4
7
15
37
19. Вадим Григор'єв / Анастасія Бобриньова
Кристал, Житомир
330 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
11
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
12
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
3
9
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
3
 
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
11
12
43
20. Ілля Крупко / Єлизавета Медвідь
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
68 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
2
10
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
12
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
11
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
2
 
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
1
9
9
42
21. Ілля Колотинський / Тетяна Шепелюк
Адажіо, Ірпінь
360 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
1
12
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
10
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
4
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
 
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
1
11
7
43
22.- 23. Олександр Корнілов / Софія Герасименко
Про Данс Студіо, Кропивницький
237 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
 
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
10
5
32
22.- 23. Даніл Білий / Єва-Марія Онуфрик
Адажіо, Ірпінь
388 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
12
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
12
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
2
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
 
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
10
5
42
24. Іван Нехаєв / Софія Головата
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
80 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
1
5
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
8
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
0
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
 
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
8
1
30
25. Руслан Галка / Олександра Троіцкіте
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
472 1 - - - x - x x - x x x x x 8 - - x x - x - - x x - x - 6 - - x - x - - - x x - x x 6   - - x x x x - - x x - x x 8 28
26. Михайло Боднар / Маргарита Рижкова
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
153 1 x x x x x x - x x - - x - 9 - x x - - x - - x - x - x 6 - x - x x x - - x x x x x 9   - x - - - - - - x - - - x 3 27
27. Денис Усатенко / Орина Савченко
Престиж, Одеса
459 1 - - - - x - - - x - - x - 3 - - x - x x x x - x - x x 8 x - x - - x - x - x - - x 6   x - x - x x - - - - - - x 5 22
28. Ян Пуш / Марія Головченко
Крила, Одеса
539 1 x x - - - x - - x - - x x 6 - x - - x - - - - - - x - 3 - x x - x - - - - - x - x 5   x x x x - - - - - x - x x 7 21
29. Володимир Львовський / Анна Давиденко
Реверанс, Київ
146 1 x x x - - x x - - x x - x 8 x - - - - x - - - - x - x 4 x - - - - x - - - x x - - 4   x x - - - x - - - x - - - 4 20
30. Артем Кулаков / Тетяна Агейченко
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
157 1 - - x - x x - - - - x - - 4 - x - - x - - x x - - - - 4 x x - - x - x - - - - - - 4   - x - - x x - x x - - - - 5 17
31. Юрій Луців / Вероніка Луців
Dance Way, Дрогобич
293 1 x - - - - - x x - - x - - 4 - - - - - - x - - - - x x 3 - - - - x x - x - - - - - 3   - - - - - x x x - - x - - 4 14

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0b.