13/Feb/2021 - Молодь+Дорослі Rising Stars - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
AТетяна Александрова EОксана Балашова HВолодимир Белей MПоліна Водолазька PОлена Головащенко SАнастасія Городинська WОлексій Загоруйко AAДмитро Капустинський AIЮлія Кравчук BCВіталій Підченко BJРоман Редзюк BLОльга Савицька CGКлим Широковський Su AТетяна Александрова EОксана Балашова HВолодимир Белей MПоліна Водолазька PОлена Головащенко SАнастасія Городинська WОлексій Загоруйко AAДмитро Капустинський AIЮлія Кравчук BCВіталій Підченко BJРоман Редзюк BLОльга Савицька CGКлим Широковський Su AТетяна Александрова EОксана Балашова HВолодимир Белей MПоліна Водолазька PОлена Головащенко SАнастасія Городинська WОлексій Загоруйко AAДмитро Капустинський AIЮлія Кравчук BCВіталій Підченко BJРоман Редзюк BLОльга Савицька CGКлим Широковський Su AТетяна Александрова EОксана Балашова HВолодимир Белей MПоліна Водолазька PОлена Головащенко SАнастасія Городинська WОлексій Загоруйко AAДмитро Капустинський AIЮлія Кравчук BCВіталій Підченко BJРоман Редзюк BLОльга Савицька CGКлим Широковський Su AТетяна Александрова EОксана Балашова HВолодимир Белей MПоліна Водолазька PОлена Головащенко SАнастасія Городинська WОлексій Загоруйко AAДмитро Капустинський AIЮлія Кравчук BCВіталій Підченко BJРоман Редзюк BLОльга Савицька CGКлим Широковський Su
1. Дмитро Вакулішин / Софія Гордюта
Юріс, Київ
15 F
2
1
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
13
13
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
12
13
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
13
13
2
x
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
12
13
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
13
13
5.0
63
65
2. Олександр Краснянський / Дар'я Скляренко
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
46 F
2
1
2
x
x
3
-
x
6
-
x
4
-
-
2
x
x
4
-
-
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
8
11
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
-
5
-
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
11
11
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
-
2
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
-
3
x
-
3
-
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
2,0
9
10
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
2,0
11
11
2
x
x
4
-
x
4
-
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
10
12
12.0
49
55
3. Костянтин Філатов / Вікторія Шепшинська
Адажіо, Ірпінь
368 F
2
1
4
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
-
2,0
10
12
3
x
-
4
x
x
1
x
-
4
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
-
2,0
13
10
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3,0
11
13
3
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3,0
11
12
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3,0
13
13
13.0
58
60
4. Денис Тітаренко / Дар'я Ракицька
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
500 F
2
1
5
-
-
4
-
x
2
-
-
1
x
x
3
-
-
5
x
-
1
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
2
-
-
3
x
x
5
-
-
4,0
5
6
5
-
x
5
-
-
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
-
3
x
x
3
x
-
3
x
x
6
-
x
4,0
8
10
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
-
3
-
x
4,0
6
12
4
-
x
5
x
-
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
4
-
x
4
-
x
4,0
6
12
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
2
-
x
3
-
-
4,0
8
12
20.0
33
52
5. Ілля Крупко / Єлизавета Медвідь
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
68 F
2
1
6
-
-
6
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
5,0
10
12
6
-
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
3
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
5,0
6
12
6
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5,0
8
13
6
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5,0
8
13
6
-
x
5
x
-
3
x
x
5
x
-
4
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
-
6
-
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
5,0
6
10
25.0
38
60
6. Гліб Образцов / Оксана Микитчук
Калейдоскоп, КНУКіМ, Київ
279 F
2
1
3
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
-
6
-
-
6
x
x
6,0
7
8
4
-
-
6
-
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
6,0
6
11
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
-
5
x
-
6
-
-
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
6
x
x
6,0
8
9
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
6
x
-
6
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6,0
6
11
5
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
-
6
x
x
6,0
3
11
30.0
30
50
7. Степан Ротарь / Юлія Терновенко
Маестро, Одеса
457 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
8
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
5
8
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
5
11
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
7
11
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
4
11
25
49
8. Максим Купрєєв / Олександра Канонірова
Галатея, Дніпро
297 2
1
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
5
7
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
5
7
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
5
9
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
11
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
5
11
24
45
9. Вадим Вознюк / Ангеліна Вознюк
Фавор, Київ
362 2
1
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
7
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
10
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
4
7
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
5
10
22
42
10. Максим Гончаров / Поліна Мирошниченко
Мега Данс, Одеса
337 2
1
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
9
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
4
4
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
3
8
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
2
10
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
3
9
16
40
11. Олександр Корнілов / Софія Герасименко
Про Данс Студіо, Кропивницький
237 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
6
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
12
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
2
8
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
5
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
5
9
14
40
12. Петро Боцула / Олександра Дев‘ятка
Фурор Данс, Знам'янка
257 2
1
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
4
12
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
9
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
3
7
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
3
11
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
1
5
13
44
13. Іван Нехаєв / Софія Головата
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
80 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
1
10
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
8
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
9
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
7
5
41
14. Юрій Радченко / Анастасія Киричук
Лідер, Львів
385 1 x x - x x - - - x x - - - 6 x - x - x - x x x x - - - 7 x x x x x x - x x x - x x 11 - - - x x - x - x x - - - 5 x - x x - x - - x x - x - 7 36
15. Юрій Тащук / Ірина Дудка
Фенікс, Чернівці
483 1 - - x x - x x - x - x x x 8 - - x x - x - - x - x x x 7 - - - - - x x - x - x x - 5 - x - - - x - - x - x - - 4 - x - - - x x - x x x - x 7 31
16. Вадим Григор'єв / Анастасія Бобриньова
Кристал, Житомир
330 1 - - x - x - x - x - x x x 7 - - - - - - - - x - x x x 4 - - - x - - - - x - - x - 3 - - - - x x x - x - - x - 5 - - x - - - - - x - - - - 2 21
17. Богдан Петронюк / Аліна Посунько
Academy Dance, Київ
4 1 - - - x x x x - x x - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - - x - - - - - - x - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - x - - x 2 12
18. Ілля Махновець / Олександра Калініченко
Адажіо, Ірпінь
364 1 x - x - - x - x - - - - x 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - - - - x - - 1 - - - - - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - x - - - - - 1 9
19. Юрій Луців / Вероніка Луців
Dance Way, Дрогобич
293 1 - - - - - - - - - - x x - 2 - x - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - x x 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - x 1 7
20. Олександр Курта / Софія Толкаченко
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
476 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - x - - - x - - x 3 - - - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - x - - - - - - - - - - 1 6
21. Дмитро Гінда / Єлизавета Тхорик
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
235 1 - - - - - - x - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - x - - - - x - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - x - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - x - - - - - - - - - 1 5
22. Ілля Колотинський / Тетяна Шепелюк
Адажіо, Ірпінь
360 1 - x - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - x - - - x - - - x - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 4
23. Едуард Каленюк / Дарина Новікова
Ритм, Рівне
429 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - x - - - x - - - - - - 2 - - x - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 3
24. Олексій Андрощук / Катерина Сердюк
Данс-Арт, Київ
100 1 - - x - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - x - 1 2
25. Богдан Дегтяренко / Таїсія Козловська
Реверанс, Київ
355 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 x - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0b.