14/Feb/2021 - Ювенали 1 - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Quickstep QS Total
BДенис Артамонов GСвітлана Банковська KОлександр Висоцький UМирослава Данканич ABАлла Кеба ACДмитро Кириєнко ANОлег Левицький ATОлена Мартишенко BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BQІгор Спінул BZАнастасія Федчишина Su BДенис Артамонов GСвітлана Банковська KОлександр Висоцький UМирослава Данканич ABАлла Кеба ACДмитро Кириєнко ANОлег Левицький ATОлена Мартишенко BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BQІгор Спінул BZАнастасія Федчишина Su BДенис Артамонов GСвітлана Банковська KОлександр Висоцький UМирослава Данканич ABАлла Кеба ACДмитро Кириєнко ANОлег Левицький ATОлена Мартишенко BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BQІгор Спінул BZАнастасія Федчишина Su BДенис Артамонов GСвітлана Банковська KОлександр Висоцький UМирослава Данканич ABАлла Кеба ACДмитро Кириєнко ANОлег Левицький ATОлена Мартишенко BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BQІгор Спінул BZАнастасія Федчишина Su
1. Даниїл Дроник / Валерія Горобієвська
Фенікс, Чернівці
475 F
1
4
x
1
-
2
x
2
x
5
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
10
2
x
4
-
2
x
2
x
3
-
3
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2,0
9
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
11
2
-
4
x
2
x
1
x
3
-
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
-
1
x
1,0
8
5.0
38
2. Данило Ячменьов / Злата Луженецька
Сальва, Житомир
150 F
1
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
2,0
11
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
11
2
x
4
x
1
x
5
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
3,0
11
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2,0
11
8.0
44
3. Марк Роздорожний / Юлія Богушева
Адажіо, Ірпінь
344 F
1
2
x
4
x
4
-
5
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
1
-
3
x
4
x
3
x
3,0
9
3
x
3
x
5
x
5
x
1
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
3,0
11
3
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
2,0
11
3
x
3
x
6
-
5
x
1
x
4
x
5
x
2
x
3
x
5
-
3
x
3,0
9
11.0
40
4. Артем Труш / Анна Филик
Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
105 F
1
3
x
5
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
1
x
5
x
4
-
5
x
4
x
4,0
10
5
x
6
x
3
x
4
x
5
x
2
-
4
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
6
x
4,0
10
5
x
5
x
3
x
2
x
6
x
4
-
6
x
5
x
4
-
4
x
4
-
5,0
8
5
x
5
x
3
x
4
x
6
x
2
-
3
x
5
-
4
x
3
x
6
-
5,0
8
18.0
36
5. Михайло Бєлєй / Аріна Шабатура
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
42 F
1
5
-
3
x
5
x
3
x
3
x
6
x
6
-
4
x
5
x
6
x
6
-
5,0
8
4
-
2
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
6
-
6
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
5,0
9
4
x
2
x
5
x
4
x
1
-
5
-
3
-
3
x
5
x
5
-
6
x
4,0
7
4
x
2
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
5
-
4
x
3
x
5
x
6
x
4
x
4,0
10
18.0
34
6. Артем Савчук / Софiя Піскорська
Данс Лайф, Житомир
129 F
1
6
-
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
4
-
5
x
6
x
6
x
2
-
5
x
6,0
8
6
-
5
-
6
-
6
-
6
x
5
x
5
x
6
-
6
-
6
x
5
-
6,0
4
6
-
6
-
6
-
6
-
5
x
6
x
5
x
6
-
6
x
6
x
5
x
6,0
6
6
x
6
-
5
x
6
-
5
x
6
x
6
-
6
x
6
-
4
x
5
x
6,0
7
24.0
25
7. Денис Коновалов / Аліса Іванова
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
239 1 x - - - - - - - x x x 4 x x x x - x - - x - - 6 - - x x x - x - x - x 6 - x x - - x x - x x x 7 23
8. Іван Архіпов / Вероніка Повар
Славутич-Стар, Славутич
43 1 x - x - - x x x - - - 5 x - - - x x - x - - x 5 x - - - - x - x - - - 3 x - - - x x - x - x - 5 18
9. Денис Третьяков / Вікторія Кравченко
Indigo, Благовіщенське
403 1 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 - x - - - x - - - x - 3 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 6

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0b.