14/Feb/2021 - Ювенали 2 - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Jive JV Total
LРуслан Висоцький PОлена Головащенко UМирослава Данканич XАнна Загребіна ABАлла Кеба AKЮрій Крижановський ASВячеслав Марінеску BDАндрій Піскарьов BHАртем Радіонов BUАлла Ткаченко CAВалерій Ціхановський Su LРуслан Висоцький PОлена Головащенко UМирослава Данканич XАнна Загребіна ABАлла Кеба AKЮрій Крижановський ASВячеслав Марінеску BDАндрій Піскарьов BHАртем Радіонов BUАлла Ткаченко CAВалерій Ціхановський Su LРуслан Висоцький PОлена Головащенко UМирослава Данканич XАнна Загребіна ABАлла Кеба AKЮрій Крижановський ASВячеслав Марінеску BDАндрій Піскарьов BHАртем Радіонов BUАлла Ткаченко CAВалерій Ціхановський Su LРуслан Висоцький PОлена Головащенко UМирослава Данканич XАнна Загребіна ABАлла Кеба AKЮрій Крижановський ASВячеслав Марінеску BDАндрій Піскарьов BHАртем Радіонов BUАлла Ткаченко CAВалерій Ціхановський Su
1. Маркіян Попович / Єва Подвірна
Браво, Львів
427 F
2
1
1
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1,0
10
10
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
-
2
x
-
5
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1,0
10
9
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
1,0
9
11
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
1,0
8
11
4.0
37
41
2. Олександр Поливка / Поліна Яцюк
Фокстрот, Львів
473 F
2
1
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
11
11
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
11
11
2
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
11
11
3
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
10
11
9.0
43
44
3. Амір Топольник / Вероніка Каграманян
Про Данс Студіо, Кропивницький
245 F
2
1
2
x
x
1
-
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
9
10
4
x
-
2
x
x
4
-
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
1
-
-
3,0
7
9
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
3
-
x
2
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
-
5
-
x
3
-
-
3,0
4
9
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
4
x
x
1
x
x
4,0
7
10
12.0
27
38
4. Андрiй Данчук / Адель Багатирчук
Данс Лайф, Житомир
133 F
2
1
6
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
4
-
-
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
4,0
7
10
5
-
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
4,0
7
11
6
-
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
2
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
4,0
7
10
5
-
x
3
-
-
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
-
3,0
7
9
15.0
28
40
5. Іван Ніколайчук / Ульяна Шваб
Мрія, Коростень
425 F
2
1
4
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
5,0
7
11
3
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
-
2
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
5,0
5
9
3
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6,0
8
11
4
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
3
-
x
5
-
-
4
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6,0
3
10
22.0
23
41
6. Давид Ротар / Зоя Козоріз
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
66 F
2
1
5
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
5
11
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
6,0
6
9
5
-
-
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
6
-
x
3
-
x
4
-
x
5,0
4
9
6
-
-
4
x
x
5
-
-
3
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
5,0
3
8
22.0
18
37
7. Іван Фьодоров / Марина Івахненко
Ліон-Денс, Полтава
443 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
11
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
3
7
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
4
10
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
8
11
17
39
8.- 9. Михайло Левицький / Калерія Угляр
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
50 2
1
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
5
7
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
4
8
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
9
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
5
9
16
33
8.- 9. Давид Дудка / Аріна Бердичевська
VivaT, Біла Церква
445 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
11
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
10
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
7
10
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
6
10
16
41
10. Юрій Бойко / Варвара Грушаніна
Галатея, Дніпро
433 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
2
9
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
6
10
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
5
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
8
15
38
11. Марк Шуляцький / Анна Прихода
Гармонія, Дніпро
341 2
1
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
4
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
3
10
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
8
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
4
8
13
32
12. Максим Ядлось / Вероніка Кравченко
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
102 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
3
7
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
7
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
3
6
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
11
11
31
13. Артем Бурбан / Софія Дзюбенко
Indigo, Благовіщенське
395 1 - - x x - x - - x - - 4 x - x x x x x - x - x 8 - - x x x - - x x x - 6 x x x - x x - - x - - 6 24
14. Владислав Настюк / Єлизавета Коваленко
Кристал, Житомир
5 1 - - x - x - x - x - - 4 x x x - - - x x x - - 6 x x x - x - x x x - - 7 x x x - - - x - x - x 6 23
15. Роман Прищепа / Марія Панасюк
Данс Лайф, Житомир
181 1 x - - x - - x x - - x 5 x x - x - x x - - x x 7 x - - - - - - - - x x 3 x - - x - - - - - - x 3 18
16. Владислав Павлівський / Марія Борбот
Маестро, Суми
53 1 - x - - x - x - x - x 5 - - - - - - - - x - - 1 - - - - - - - - x - - 1 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 8

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0b.