13/Feb/2021 - Ювенали 2 - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Quickstep QS Total
KОлександр Висоцький PОлена Головащенко ACДмитро Кириєнко AGОксана Кравчук BDАндрій Піскарьов BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BOЛюдмила Самчинська BQІгор Спінул BUАлла Ткаченко CAВалерій Ціхановський CEМар`ян Чолан Su KОлександр Висоцький PОлена Головащенко ACДмитро Кириєнко AGОксана Кравчук BDАндрій Піскарьов BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BOЛюдмила Самчинська BQІгор Спінул BUАлла Ткаченко CAВалерій Ціхановський CEМар`ян Чолан Su KОлександр Висоцький PОлена Головащенко ACДмитро Кириєнко AGОксана Кравчук BDАндрій Піскарьов BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BOЛюдмила Самчинська BQІгор Спінул BUАлла Ткаченко CAВалерій Ціхановський CEМар`ян Чолан Su KОлександр Висоцький PОлена Головащенко ACДмитро Кириєнко AGОксана Кравчук BDАндрій Піскарьов BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BOЛюдмила Самчинська BQІгор Спінул BUАлла Ткаченко CAВалерій Ціхановський CEМар`ян Чолан Su
1. Олександр Поливка / Поліна Яцюк
Фокстрот, Львів
473 F
1
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
11
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
-
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
10
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
11
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
4
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1,0
11
4.0
43
2. Максим Щепетков / Анастасія Стахняк
Гармонія, Дніпро
197 F
1
3
x
1
x
1
x
3
-
3
x
6
-
4
-
3
x
2
-
2
x
4
x
2,0
7
5
-
2
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
4
-
1
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
2,0
9
5
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
4
-
4
x
3
-
3
x
3
x
2
x
3,0
9
5
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
2
-
4
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
3,0
10
10.0
35
3. Давид Ротар / Зоя Козоріз
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
66 F
1
4
x
4
x
4
x
4
-
4
-
2
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
3
-
1
x
4,0
8
3
x
4
x
3
x
4
-
2
-
3
x
2
x
5
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
3,0
9
4
x
1
x
3
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
2,0
11
4
-
2
x
3
-
4
-
2
x
3
-
1
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
7
11.0
35
4. Михайло Левицький / Калерія Угляр
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
50 F
1
5
x
3
x
3
-
6
-
2
x
1
-
1
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
3
x
3,0
8
4
x
1
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
4
x
4
-
4
x
2
x
4,0
10
3
-
4
x
5
x
6
-
3
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
6
-
4
x
3
x
4,0
8
3
x
4
x
4
x
5
-
3
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
5
-
5
x
1
x
4,0
9
15.0
35
5. Андрiй Данчук / Адель Багатирчук
Данс Лайф, Житомир
133 F
1
2
-
5
x
6
x
2
x
5
-
4
x
6
-
4
-
4
-
6
-
5
x
5,0
5
2
x
5
-
6
x
2
x
6
-
6
-
6
-
3
-
5
-
6
-
5
x
5,0
4
2
x
5
x
6
x
1
x
5
-
5
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
6
x
5
x
5,0
10
2
x
5
x
5
x
2
x
5
-
6
x
5
-
5
x
3
x
4
x
5
x
5,0
9
20.0
28
6. Юрій Бойко / Варвара Грушаніна
Галатея, Дніпро
433 F
1
6
-
6
-
5
-
5
x
6
x
5
x
5
-
6
-
6
x
4
x
6
x
6,0
6
6
-
6
-
5
-
6
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
6
x
6
x
5
x
6
x
6,0
8
6
-
6
x
4
-
5
-
6
x
6
-
6
-
6
x
5
-
5
-
6
x
6,0
4
6
-
6
-
6
-
6
x
6
-
5
x
6
-
6
-
6
-
6
-
6
-
6,0
2
24.0
20
7.- 8. Марк Шуляцький / Анна Прихода
Гармонія, Дніпро
341 1 x - x x - x x x x x - 8 x x x - x x - - - - - 5 - - - - - x - x - x - 3 x - - - - - - - - x x 3 19
7.- 8. Давид Дудка / Аріна Бердичевська
VivaT, Біла Церква
445 1 - - - x x - - x x - - 4 - - - x - - - - x - - 2 x - x x - x - - x - - 5 - x x x x x x x x - - 8 19
9. Максим Ядлось / Вероніка Кравченко
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
102 1 - - - - - x x - - x - 3 - - - - - - x - - x - 2 - - - x x - x - - - - 3 - - x x x - x - - - - 4 12
10. Тимофій Копиця / Тетяна Прихода
Гармонія, Дніпро
173 1 - x x - - - x - - - - 3 - x - - x x x - x - - 5 - - - - - - - - x - - 1 - - - - - x - - x - - 2 11
11. Олександр Кучерук / Катерина Жуковська
Естет, Житомир
405 1 x - - x - - - - - - - 2 x - - - - - - x - - - 2 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 6
12. Владислав Настюк / Єлизавета Коваленко
Кристал, Житомир
5 1 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1
13. Глєб Колонтаєвський / Поліна Біляк
Маестро, Суми
49 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0b.