14/Feb/2021 - Юніори 1 - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
BДенис Артамонов GСвітлана Банковська IОлександр Бузін ABАлла Кеба ALДмитро Крючков ASВячеслав Марінеску ATОлена Мартишенко BPНаталія Советченко BQІгор Спінул BUАлла Ткаченко CFОлег Шик Su BДенис Артамонов GСвітлана Банковська IОлександр Бузін ABАлла Кеба ALДмитро Крючков ASВячеслав Марінеску ATОлена Мартишенко BPНаталія Советченко BQІгор Спінул BUАлла Ткаченко CFОлег Шик Su BДенис Артамонов GСвітлана Банковська IОлександр Бузін ABАлла Кеба ALДмитро Крючков ASВячеслав Марінеску ATОлена Мартишенко BPНаталія Советченко BQІгор Спінул BUАлла Ткаченко CFОлег Шик Su BДенис Артамонов GСвітлана Банковська IОлександр Бузін ABАлла Кеба ALДмитро Крючков ASВячеслав Марінеску ATОлена Мартишенко BPНаталія Советченко BQІгор Спінул BUАлла Ткаченко CFОлег Шик Su BДенис Артамонов GСвітлана Банковська IОлександр Бузін ABАлла Кеба ALДмитро Крючков ASВячеслав Марінеску ATОлена Мартишенко BPНаталія Советченко BQІгор Спінул BUАлла Ткаченко CFОлег Шик Su
1. Артем Жейда / Анастасія Репа
Адажіо, Ірпінь
348 F
1
5
x
1
x
4
-
1
-
1
x
4
x
4
x
1
x
5
x
2
x
1
x
2,0
9
5
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
4
x
5
x
1
x
5
-
1
x
1
x
1,0
10
3
x
2
x
3
-
1
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
5
-
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
5
-
2
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
4
x
1
x
5
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
10
5
-
1
x
4
-
1
x
1
x
5
x
5
-
1
x
6
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
8
6.0
46
2. Даніл Акімов / Катерина Короєва
Слава, Одеса
215 F
1
2
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
2
-
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
1,0
10
2
x
3
-
2
x
4
-
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
2,0
9
2
x
3
-
2
x
4
x
1
-
2
x
4
x
1
x
2
x
5
x
2
x
2,0
9
2
x
3
x
3
x
5
-
1
-
2
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
2
x
2,0
9
2
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
2
-
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
2
x
2,0
10
9.0
47
3. Тимофій Олексієнко / Аліса Репринцева
Слава, Одеса
219 F
1
1
x
3
x
1
x
5
x
6
x
1
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
5
x
4
x
3,0
11
1
x
4
x
1
x
5
x
6
-
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
5
x
5
x
3,0
10
1
x
4
x
1
x
3
x
6
-
1
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
3
-
5
x
3,0
9
1
x
4
x
1
x
3
x
6
-
1
x
1
x
4
x
2
x
5
-
5
x
4,0
9
1
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
6
-
2
x
2
x
4
-
2
x
5
-
5
x
4,0
8
17.0
47
4. Артем Свінціцький / Вероніка Стоцька
Данс Лайф, Житомир
177 F
1
4
x
6
-
6
x
4
-
5
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
4
-
3
-
5
x
5,0
7
3
-
5
-
6
x
3
-
4
x
3
-
3
x
4
x
2
x
4
-
3
x
4,0
6
4
x
6
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
3
-
4,0
10
4
-
5
-
2
-
4
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
4
-
3,0
7
3
x
5
-
2
-
5
x
5
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
3
x
2
-
4
-
3,0
7
19.0
37
5. Єгор Чумак / Соломія Пелюх
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
90 F
1
3
x
2
x
5
x
2
x
3
-
5
x
5
x
6
-
6
x
1
x
3
x
4,0
9
4
x
2
x
5
x
2
x
3
-
5
x
4
-
6
-
4
x
2
x
4
x
5,0
8
5
-
1
x
5
x
2
x
5
x
5
x
5
-
6
-
4
-
2
x
4
x
5,0
7
3
x
1
x
6
x
1
x
4
-
5
x
5
-
6
-
4
-
2
x
3
x
5,0
7
4
x
2
x
5
x
2
x
4
-
4
x
4
x
6
-
5
-
3
x
3
x
5,0
8
24.0
39
6. Гліб Внуков / Варвара Красківська
Славутич-Стар, Славутич
55 F
1
6
x
5
x
3
x
6
-
4
x
6
-
6
-
5
x
3
-
6
-
6
-
6,0
5
6
-
6
-
4
x
6
x
5
x
6
x
6
-
5
x
6
-
6
x
6
-
6,0
6
6
-
5
x
6
x
6
-
4
x
6
-
6
-
5
x
6
-
6
-
6
-
6,0
4
6
x
6
-
5
x
6
-
5
x
6
-
6
-
5
x
6
x
6
x
6
-
6,0
6
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
-
3
x
6
-
6
x
5
x
4
x
6
-
6
-
6,0
7
30.0
28
7. Давід Морар / Марiя Лук'янчук
Карнавал, Чернівці
274 1 - - - x x x - - - x - 4 x - - - x - x x - - - 4 - - - - - - x x x - x 4 - - x x x - x x - - x 6 - - - - x - - x - x x 4 22
8. Микита Кучерявий / Мар'яна Климчук
Про Данс Студіо, Кропивницький
241 1 - - - - x - - x x - - 3 x - - - x x - - x - - 4 x - - - x x - - x - - 4 x - - - x x - - x - - 4 x - - - - x - - x - - 3 18
9. Микола Гончаренко / Катерина Тимошенко
Гармонія, Дніпро
185 1 - - x - - - x - - x x 4 - x - - - - x - - - x 3 - - - - - - x - - - x 2 - x - - - - x - - - - 2 - - x - x - x - - x - 4 15
10. Констянтин Степанов / Анна Нестер
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
82 1 - x - x - - - - - - - 2 - x - x - - - - - - - 2 - x x x - - - - - - - 3 x x - - - - - - - - x 3 - x x x - - - - - - - 3 13
11. Арсен Андруневчин / Анна-Марія Міхович
Лібертанго, Дрогобич
138 1 - - - x - - - - x - - 2 - - - x - - - - x - - 2 x - - - - - - - x x - 3 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - x - - - 1 9
12. Ярослав Гіловянц / Валерія Кіняр
Ліга-А, Київ
216 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - - x - - - - x - 2 - - - - x - - - - x - 2 - - - - x - - - - x - 2 7
13. Данило Зенкін / Дарія Загребіна
Талісман, Львів
30 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - x 1 2

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0b.