14/Feb/2021 - Юніори 2 - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
LРуслан Висоцький ACДмитро Кириєнко AGОксана Кравчук ALДмитро Крючков ANОлег Левицький ASВячеслав Марінеску BHАртем Радіонов BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BQІгор Спінул CAВалерій Ціхановський CEМар`ян Чолан Su LРуслан Висоцький ACДмитро Кириєнко AGОксана Кравчук ALДмитро Крючков ANОлег Левицький ASВячеслав Марінеску BHАртем Радіонов BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BQІгор Спінул CAВалерій Ціхановський CEМар`ян Чолан Su LРуслан Висоцький ACДмитро Кириєнко AGОксана Кравчук ALДмитро Крючков ANОлег Левицький ASВячеслав Марінеску BHАртем Радіонов BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BQІгор Спінул CAВалерій Ціхановський CEМар`ян Чолан Su LРуслан Висоцький ACДмитро Кириєнко AGОксана Кравчук ALДмитро Крючков ANОлег Левицький ASВячеслав Марінеску BHАртем Радіонов BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BQІгор Спінул CAВалерій Ціхановський CEМар`ян Чолан Su LРуслан Висоцький ACДмитро Кириєнко AGОксана Кравчук ALДмитро Крючков ANОлег Левицький ASВячеслав Марінеску BHАртем Радіонов BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BQІгор Спінул CAВалерій Ціхановський CEМар`ян Чолан Su
1. Володимир Кучинський / Єлизавета Синьова
Голден Старс, Житомир
398 F
2
1
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
9
11
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
8
11
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
8
11
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
5
-
1
x
1
x
1,0
10
 
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
-
2
-
x
3
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
9
9
6.0
44
42
2. Іван Ігнатенко / Віолетта Коржанівська
Фавор, Київ
69 F
2
1
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
11
2
x
-
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
11
10
2
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
10
11
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
11
 
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
11
11
9.0
54
43
3. Андрій Ольховік / Карина Корнишева
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
58 F
2
1
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
-
3,0
8
10
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
3,0
9
10
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
-
3
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
3,0
8
10
4
x
3
x
5
-
5
x
4
x
2
-
3
x
3
-
2
x
5
x
3
x
3,0
8
 
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
1
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
-
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
-
3,0
8
9
15.0
41
39
4. Aндрій Нікітьонок / Мілана Бойчук
Stardust, Київ
412 F
2
1
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
-
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
4,0
10
10
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
-
3
x
-
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
4,0
9
9
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5,0
7
11
6
-
4
x
6
x
4
x
3
-
5
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
5
x
4,0
9
 
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
4,0
9
11
21.0
44
41
5. Костянтин Дікенштейн / Дар'я Козак
Колов-Мегаданс, Одеса
354 F
2
1
6
-
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
8
11
6
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
-
5
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
6,0
8
10
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
-
4
-
x
4,0
10
10
5
-
6
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
6
-
4
-
5,0
8
 
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
5,0
8
11
26.0
42
42
6. Марат Кадиров / Ксенія Сурова
Гармонія, Дніпро
331 F
2
1
4
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
-
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
6
x
x
3
-
-
3
x
x
3
-
x
5,0
4
8
3
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
2
-
-
4
x
x
3
x
x
5,0
6
10
3
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
6,0
5
10
3
x
5
-
3
x
6
-
6
-
6
-
6
-
5
x
6
-
4
x
6
-
6,0
4
 
3
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
5
x
x
6,0
8
10
28.0
27
38
7. Антон Мельниченко / Аліса Ткачук
Данс Лайф, Житомир
213 2
1
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
6
9
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
6
11
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
5
10
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
4
 
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
11
25
41
8. Дмитрій Форостянов / Вероніка Мінкова
Мега Данс, Одеса
414 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
3
10
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
5
10
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
6
9
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
5
 
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
4
8
23
37
9. Денис Данилевський / Меліса Мединська
Крок, Хмельницький
544 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
11
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
2
9
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
4
10
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
5
 
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
3
7
18
37
10. Максим Войтко / Марта Пошивак
Браво, Львів
442 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
3
8
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
3
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
1
 
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
2
6
9
32
11. Олексій Шимків / Марія Кім
Stardust, Київ
416 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
6
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
2
6
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
6
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
 
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
9
3
27
12.- 13. Андрій Підлісний / Валерія Ременюк
Славутич-Стар, Славутич
39 1 - x - - - - x x - - - 3 - x x - x - x x - x - 6 - x x - x - x x - x - 6   - x x x - - x x x - x 7 22
12.- 13. Андрій Линюк / Яна Павлюк
Крок, Хмельницький
449 1 x - x x - x - - x - x 6 x - x x - x - - - - x 5 x - - - x x - x - - x 5   x - - x x x - x - - x 6 22
14. Антон Овчаренко / Анастасія Новікова
Юріс, Київ
19 1 - - x x x - x - - - - 4 - - - x - - x x - x - 4 - - x x - - - - - x x 4   x - x x - - - - - x x 5 17
15. Максим Мітєв / Віолетта Машкевич
Мега Данс, Одеса
470 1 - - - - - x x - x - x 4 - - x - - x - - x - x 4 - - x x - x - - - - x 4   - - - - x x - - x - x 4 16
16. Дмитро Буша / Сніжана Кондратьєва
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
38 1 - - x - x - - x x - x 5 - - x - - - - - x - - 2 - - - - - - - - x - - 1   - - x - - x - - - - - 2 10
17. Олексій Лузін / Таїсія Каушанська
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
149 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - x - - x - - x 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 0   - - - - x - x x - - - 3 6
18. Олександр Шевцов / Аріана Тонкіх
Танцювальна Студія Олександри Широковської, Харків
485 1 - - - - - - - - - x - 1 - x - - - - - - x - - 2 - - - - - - - - - x - 1   - - - - - - - - - x - 1 5
19. Захар Шестяєв / Маргарита Ільїна
Данс-Арт, Київ
132 1 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - x - - 1   - x - - - - - - x - - 2 4
20. Максим Муренко / Ліна Томусяк
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
54 1 - - - - x - - - - - x 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - x - - - - - - 1   - - - - - - - - - - - 0 3
21. Дем'ян Чернокунь / Уляна Третяк
Естет-Львів, Львів
350 1 - - x - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0   - - - - - - - - - - - 0 2
22.- 23. Максим Паску / Ольга Шестірніна
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
62 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - x - - - - - - - - - 1   - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1
22.- 23. Макар Рудих / Ангеліна Єрьоменко
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
70 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0   - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0b.