14/Feb/2021 - Молодь - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
XАнна Загребіна AOГалина Лідовська AXМаркіян Муж BDАндрій Піскарьов BFСергій Полуляхов BPНаталія Советченко CAВалерій Ціхановський CBАртем Черниш CEМар`ян Чолан Su XАнна Загребіна AOГалина Лідовська AXМаркіян Муж BDАндрій Піскарьов BFСергій Полуляхов BPНаталія Советченко CAВалерій Ціхановський CBАртем Черниш CEМар`ян Чолан Su XАнна Загребіна AOГалина Лідовська AXМаркіян Муж BDАндрій Піскарьов BFСергій Полуляхов BPНаталія Советченко CAВалерій Ціхановський CBАртем Черниш CEМар`ян Чолан Su XАнна Загребіна AOГалина Лідовська AXМаркіян Муж BDАндрій Піскарьов BFСергій Полуляхов BPНаталія Советченко CAВалерій Ціхановський CBАртем Черниш CEМар`ян Чолан Su XАнна Загребіна AOГалина Лідовська AXМаркіян Муж BDАндрій Піскарьов BFСергій Полуляхов BPНаталія Советченко CAВалерій Ціхановський CBАртем Черниш CEМар`ян Чолан Su
1. Максим Родіонов / Дар`я Карпухіна
Лідер, Київ
537 F
3
2
1
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1,0
9
9
9
1
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
9
8
9
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1,0
9
9
9
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
9
9
 
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
9
9
9
5.0
45
44
36
2. Максим Пранничук / Анна Кушнір
Карнавал, Чернівці
101 F
3
2
1
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2,0
9
9
9
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3,0
9
9
9
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2,0
9
9
9
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
9
9
 
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3,0
9
9
9
12.0
45
45
36
3. Ростислав Рідний / Софія Капустіна
Ліон-Денс, Полтава
538 F
3
2
1
1
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3,0
9
9
8
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
2,0
8
9
9
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4,0
9
9
9
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
3,0
8
9
 
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2,0
9
9
8
14.0
43
45
34
4. Олександр Турченяк / Софія Чернікова
Stardust, Київ
9 F
3
2
1
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
5
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4,0
8
9
8
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4,0
9
9
9
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3,0
8
9
9
5
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
4,0
9
9
 
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4,0
8
9
9
19.0
42
45
35
5. Філіп Висоцький / Лілія Іванченко
Ліга -А Вінниця, Вінниця
474 F
3
2
1
5
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
5
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5,0
7
8
9
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5,0
8
9
9
5
x
x
x
6
-
-
-
5
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5,0
6
8
8
4
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
5,0
7
9
 
4
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
5,0
5
8
9
25.0
33
42
35
6. Дмитро Чорній / Валерія Лозінська
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
86 F
3
2
1
6
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
6
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
6,0
2
7
9
6
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
6
-
-
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
-
-
x
6
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
6,0
4
6
9
6
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
4
-
-
x
6
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
6,0
3
5
8
6
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
4
-
-
6
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
6,0
3
7
 
6
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
6
-
-
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
5
-
-
x
6
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
6
x
-
x
6,0
3
3
9
30.0
15
28
35
7.- 8. Іван Вустілка / Єва Спінул
Про Данс Студіо, Кропивницький
225 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
7
9
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
1
6
9
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
2
8
9
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
3
6
 
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
2
7
9
11
34
36
7.- 8. Максим Павлишин / Аліна-Юстина Чорна
Фокстрот, Львів
540 3
2
1
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
2
5
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
1
5
7
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
3
4
9
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
3
5
 
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
2
6
8
11
25
29
9. Роман Страдецький / Катерина Вакарчук
Карнавал, Чернівці
202 3
2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
2
7
8
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
2
7
9
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
1
6
9
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
7
 
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
3
6
7
9
33
33
10.- 11. Тарас Шершун / Катерина Ігнатовська
Данс-Арт, Київ
128 3
2
1
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
1
3
8
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
1
3
9
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
1
5
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
1
4
 
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
2
6
9
6
21
34
10.- 11. Михайло Кравчук / Ксенія Федорова
Реверанс, Київ
494 3
2
1
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
1
6
8
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
2
4
9
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
1
4
9
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
5
 
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
1
2
9
6
21
35
12. Дмитро Сєченєв / Ілона Стукало
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
496 3
2
1
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
6
9
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
0
5
9
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
2
7
9
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
6
 
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
6
9
4
30
36
13. Данило Калінський / Юлія Смовженко
Браво, Львів
541 2
1
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
4
7
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
5
6
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
6
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
4
 
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
9
20
28
14.- 15. Микола Ноженко / Неоніла Кушнірук
Славутич-Стар, Славутич
91 2
1
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
4
6
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
9
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
4
8
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
2
 
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
5
6
17
29
14.- 15. Микита Чумак / Марія Самчинська
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
94 2
1
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
7
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
9
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
8
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
5
 
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
9
17
33
16. Артур Новохатько / Аліна Єфімова
Balance, Первомайськ
446 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
9
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
7
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
5
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
3
 
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
8
15
29
17. Єгор Новіков / Злата Єрмакова
Кураж, Харків
543 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
7
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
3
7
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
6
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
3
 
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
9
14
29
18. Данило Шлом'як / Марта Гофер
Естет-Львів, Львів
130 2
1
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
6
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
4
5
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
3
7
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
2
 
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
3
7
13
25
19. Дем'ян Дьомін / Дар'я Дьоміна
Данс-Арт, Київ
104 2
1
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
2
7
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
1
7
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
3
 
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
8
10
30
20. Євген Головченко / Анастасія Гриненко
Мега Данс, Одеса
542 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
1
6
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
1
 
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
7
9
27
21. Богдан Гоголь / Єва Полянська
Карнавал, Чернівці
254 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
6
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
6
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
 
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
6
5
24
22. Степан Ротарь / Юлія Терновенко
Маестро, Одеса
457 2
1
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
7
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
 
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
2
6
4
28
23. Олександр Краснянський / Дар'я Скляренко
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
46 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
5
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
5
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
 
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
4
2
21
24. Микита Балашов / Дарина Бойченко
Реверанс, Київ
391 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
5
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
5
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
 
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
5
1
22
25.- 26. Максим Гончаров / Поліна Мирошниченко
Мега Данс, Одеса
337 1 - - - - - x x - x 3 - - x - - x - - x 3 - x - - x x - - x 4   x x x - x x x x x 8 18
25.- 26. Ілля Близнюк / Стефанія Руденко
Stardust, Київ
396 1 - x x x x - - - x 5 x x x - x - - - x 5 x x x x x - x - - 6   - x x - - - - - - 2 18
27.- 29. Дмитро Гінда / Єлизавета Тхорик
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
235 1 - x x x - - x x - 5 x x x x x - - x - 6 x - - - - - x x - 3   x - - - x - - x - 3 17
27.- 29. Данило Портянов / Надія Нікітіна
Астра, Дніпро
406 1 x x - - - x x x - 5 x - x - - - x x - 4 - x - - x x x - - 4   x - - - x - x x - 4 17
27.- 29. Антон Вітвіцький / Юлiя Поліщук
Естет, Житомир
413 1 x - x - x - x x x 6 - - - x - - x - x 3 - x x x - - - - x 4   - x x x - - x - - 4 17
30. Даніл Білий / Єва-Марія Онуфрик
Адажіо, Ірпінь
388 1 x x x - x - - - - 4 - x - - x x - - - 3 - - x - - x - - - 2   - x x - x x - - - 4 13
31. Дмитро Тананаєв / Катерина Дорош
Адажіо, Ірпінь
356 1 x - - x - x - - - 3 - - - x - x - - - 2 x - - - x x - x - 4   - - - - - x - - - 1 10
32. Денис Усатенко / Орина Савченко
Престиж, Одеса
459 1 x x - - x - - - - 3 - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - x - - - - 1   - - x - x - - - - 2 7
33. Юрій Луців / Вероніка Луців
Dance Way, Дрогобич
293 1 - - x - - - x - - 2 x - - - x - - - - 2 - - x - - - - - - 1   - - - - - - - - - 0 5
34. Артем Кулаков / Тетяна Агейченко
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
157 1 - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - - x - - - - 1 - - x - - - - - - 1   - - - - - - - - - 0 3

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0b.