13/Feb/2021 - Сеньйори - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
BДенис Артамонов GСвітлана Банковська KОлександр Висоцький PОлена Головащенко ATОлена Мартишенко AWОлександра Мишко BFСергій Полуляхов BHАртем Радіонов BQІгор Спінул CBАртем Черниш CFОлег Шик Su BДенис Артамонов GСвітлана Банковська KОлександр Висоцький PОлена Головащенко ATОлена Мартишенко AWОлександра Мишко BFСергій Полуляхов BHАртем Радіонов BQІгор Спінул CBАртем Черниш CFОлег Шик Su BДенис Артамонов GСвітлана Банковська KОлександр Висоцький PОлена Головащенко ATОлена Мартишенко AWОлександра Мишко BFСергій Полуляхов BHАртем Радіонов BQІгор Спінул CBАртем Черниш CFОлег Шик Su BДенис Артамонов GСвітлана Банковська KОлександр Висоцький PОлена Головащенко ATОлена Мартишенко AWОлександра Мишко BFСергій Полуляхов BHАртем Радіонов BQІгор Спінул CBАртем Черниш CFОлег Шик Su BДенис Артамонов GСвітлана Банковська KОлександр Висоцький PОлена Головащенко ATОлена Мартишенко AWОлександра Мишко BFСергій Полуляхов BHАртем Радіонов BQІгор Спінул CBАртем Черниш CFОлег Шик Su
1. Василь Пороховський / Ольга Балтрунас
Фокстрот, Львів
477 F
1
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
5
x
1
x
2
x
2,0
11
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
11
3
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
11
3
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
11
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1,0
11
6.0
55
2. Сергій Смітюх / Галина Смітюх
Модерн, Ковель
437 F
1
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
11
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
11
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
2
x
3
-
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
10
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2,0
11
1
x
2
x
2
x
5
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2,0
11
9.0
54
3. Сергій Шаф / Ольга Шаф
Гармонія, Дніпро
349 F
1
3
x
5
x
3
x
5
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
11
3
x
3
x
3
x
5
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
3,0
11
2
x
3
x
3
x
5
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
3
-
3
x
3
x
5
x
3,0
10
2
x
3
x
3
x
5
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
11
3
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
3,0
11
15.0
54
4. Андрій Кокодиняк / Оксана Хом’як
Едельвейс, Львів
389 F
1
5
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
4
x
5
x
4,0
11
4
x
5
-
5
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
4,0
10
4
x
5
x
5
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
4,0
11
4
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
4,0
11
4
x
4
x
5
x
2
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
4,0
11
20.0
54
5. Андрій Бакута / Анастасія Бакута
Фавор, Київ
417 F
1
4
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
3
x
2
x
5
x
4
x
5,0
11
5
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
5,0
11
5
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
5,0
11
5
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
2
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
5,0
11
5
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
5
x
3
x
3
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
5,0
11
25.0
55
6. Микола Мотриченко / Наталья Гучек
Тандем, Київ
358 F
1
6
x
6
-
6
x
6
-
6
-
6
-
6
x
6
-
6
x
6
x
6
-
6,0
5
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
-
6
x
6
-
6
x
6
-
6
x
6
x
6
x
6,0
8
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
-
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6,0
10
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
-
6
x
6
x
6
-
6
x
6
x
6
x
6,0
9
6
x
6
-
6
x
6
-
6
x
6
-
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6,0
8
30.0
40
7. Михайло Колясников / Наталія Таран
Славутич-Стар, Славутич
47 1 - - - x - x - x - - x 4 - - - x - - - x - - - 2 - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - x - - x - - - 2 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 10
8. Олександр Марін / Інна Філіпс
Фокус, Дніпро
267 1 - x - - x - - - - - - 2 - x - - - x - - - - - 2 - - - - - x x - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - x - - - - - 2 8

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0b.