19/Dec/2021 - Ювенали 1+2 Дебют Соло - St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Cha Cha CC Total
AGligor, Margareta IГородинська, Анастасія KДаньков, Сергій MЖвірко, Олег VЛевицький, Олег AAМаслій, Борис ADПанібратець, Оксана APФіцай, Володимир AQХлян, Максим Su AGligor, Margareta IГородинська, Анастасія KДаньков, Сергій MЖвірко, Олег VЛевицький, Олег AAМаслій, Борис ADПанібратець, Оксана APФіцай, Володимир AQХлян, Максим Su
1. / Єлизавета Ротар
Фенікс, Чернівці
343 1 (5) (6) 6 6 5 5 6 5 5 38 5 (6) 5 6 (4) 4 6 5 5 36 74
2. / Марта Павлик
Delight DSC, Львів
279 1 5 (6) (4) 6 5 5 4 5 5 35 (5) (6) 5 6 5 5 6 5 5 37 72
3.- 4. / Ярина Кв'ятковська
Dance Way, Дрогобич
154 1 (6) (5) 5 6 5 5 6 6 5 38 5 (4) 4 (6) 5 4 4 6 5 33 71
3.- 4. / Ніна Данькова
Гранд, Чернівці
191 1 (6) 6 6 6 (4) 5 5 5 5 38 4 5 (6) 5 4 5 (3) 5 5 33 71
5.- 7. / Ольга Реп'юк
Фокстрот, Львів
314 1 5 4 (3) (6) 4 4 5 5 5 32 (5) (6) 5 6 5 5 6 6 5 38 70
5.- 7. / Анастасія Чорна
Фенікс, Чернівці
344 1 5 (6) 6 6 5 5 (4) 5 4 36 5 (6) 5 6 5 (4) 4 5 4 34 70
5.- 7. / Варвара Давидова
Маестро, Суми
364 1 5 (6) (4) 5 4 5 6 5 5 35 5 5 (4) (6) 4 4 6 6 5 35 70
8.- 9. / Софія Гринчишин
Dance Way, Дрогобич
152 1 (4) 4 5 (6) 5 4 5 6 5 34 5 (4) 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 5 35 69
8.- 9. / Олександра Короляк
Фокстрот, Львів
303 1 5 (4) 5 (6) 5 5 4 5 5 34 5 (4) 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 35 69
10. / Вероніка Глазунова
Balance, Первомайськ
395 1 (6) 5 (4) 6 5 4 5 5 4 34 5 (4) 5 (6) 5 4 5 5 4 33 67
11.- 12. / Ксенія Федун
Фокстрот, Львів
110 1 5 (6) 5 (4) 5 4 4 4 5 32 (6) (4) 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 33 65
11.- 12. / Ярина Петрів
Dance Way, Дрогобич
153 1 (5) 5 (4) 5 4 4 4 5 5 32 (5) (4) 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 33 65
13.- 14. / Єва Прийма
Львівська академія танцю, Львів
129 1 (5) (4) 5 5 4 4 4 5 4 31 (4) (6) 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 33 64
13.- 14. / Христина Ткачишин
Інтенс, Львів
291 1 (6) (4) 4 6 4 5 6 5 5 35 (5) (4) 4 5 4 4 4 4 4 29 64
15.- 16. / Вікторія Сомик
Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
139 1 5 (3) 4 (6) 5 5 5 5 4 33 4 4 4 (5) (3) 5 4 5 4 30 63
15.- 16. / Юлія Музика
Фокстрот, Львів
308 1 (6) (4) 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 33 (5) (4) 4 5 4 4 4 5 4 30 63
17. / Марта Ярмолюк
Фокстрот, Львів
319 1 5 (4) 5 (6) 4 4 5 5 4 32 (6) (3) 4 4 4 4 4 5 5 30 62
18.- 21. / Анна Пелиньо
Львівська академія танцю, Львів
136 1 (5) (4) 4 5 5 4 4 5 4 31 (6) 4 (3) 4 5 3 5 5 4 30 61
18.- 21. / Марія Верес
Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
141 1 (5) (4) 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 33 (4) 4 4 (5) 4 4 4 4 4 28 61
18.- 21. / Антонія Беца
Гармонія, Берегове
168 1 (6) (4) 4 5 4 4 4 5 4 30 (5) 4 (3) 5 4 4 5 5 4 31 61
18.- 21. / Вікторія Броварська
Танцювальна школа Савич, Дрогобич
380 1 (5) (4) 4 5 5 4 4 5 4 31 (4) 4 4 (6) 5 4 5 4 4 30 61
22.- 23. / Марія Рошак
Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
138 1 (5) (4) 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 32 (4) 4 4 (5) 4 4 4 4 4 28 60
22.- 23. / София Долинска
Астра, Дніпро
391 1 5 (4) 4 5 4 4 (6) 5 5 32 (5) (3) 5 4 4 3 5 4 3 28 60
24.- 25. / Марія Нікуліна
Фокстрот, Львів
309 1 (5) (4) 4 5 4 4 4 4 4 29 5 (4) 5 (6) 4 4 4 4 4 30 59
24.- 25. / Поліна Підвальна
Фокстрот, Львів
312 1 5 (4) 4 (6) 4 4 4 5 4 30 (4) 4 (5) 5 4 4 4 4 4 29 59
26.- 28. / Андріяна Павелко
Львівська академія танцю, Львів
131 1 (4) 4 5 (6) 4 4 5 5 4 31 4 4 4 (5) (3) 4 4 4 3 27 58
26.- 28. / Таїсія Сабов
Гармонія, Берегове
169 1 (4) 4 4 (5) 4 4 4 5 4 29 4 4 (3) (5) 4 4 4 5 4 29 58
26.- 28. / Вікторія Кокот
Карменс, Львів
233 1 (4) 4 (5) 5 4 4 4 5 4 30 4 4 (3) (5) 4 4 4 4 4 28 58
29. / Ірина Борисенко
Фокстрот, Львів
195 1 (4) 4 4 (6) 5 4 4 5 4 30 (6) (3) 3 5 3 3 5 4 4 27 57
30. / Олександра Карлюк
Delight DSC, Львів
281 1 4 (3) 4 (6) 4 4 4 5 4 29 4 4 4 (6) (3) 3 3 5 3 26 55
31. / Анна Гордійчук
Фокстрот, Львів
198 1 (5) (3) 5 4 4 3 3 4 3 26 (6) (3) 4 4 3 3 5 5 3 27 53
32. / Анна Гаяс
Фокстрот, Львів
196 1 (4) 4 4 4 4 (3) 3 4 3 26 4 (3) 3 (5) 3 4 3 4 3 24 50

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.