19/Dec/2021 - Діти Дебют - St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Cha Cha CC Total
DБалтрунас, Ольга IГородинська, Анастасія KДаньков, Сергій MЖвірко, Олег VЛевицький, Олег WЛенець, Руслан YЛюбчак, Станіслав ADПанібратець, Оксана Su DБалтрунас, Ольга IГородинська, Анастасія KДаньков, Сергій MЖвірко, Олег VЛевицький, Олег WЛенець, Руслан YЛюбчак, Станіслав ADПанібратець, Оксана Su
1. Arsenii Brovchin / Delia Cazacu
, Moldova
404 1 (6) 6 (4) 6 5 6 5 6 34 (6) 6 5 6 5 6 (4) 6 34 68
2.- 3. Максим Рекіта / Вероніка Антонів
Фокстрот, Львів
119 1 5 5 (3) 5 4 5 (6) 6 30 (6) (5) 5 5 5 5 5 6 31 61
2.- 3. Іван Бригинець / Андрея Амарій
Golden Dream, Чернівці
372 1 (6) 5 (4) 5 5 5 4 5 29 5 (6) (4) 5 5 6 5 6 32 61
4. Микола Ковальчук / Софія Капуста
Balance, Первомайськ
394 1 (6) 5 (4) 5 4 5 4 5 28 (6) (4) 5 6 4 5 5 6 31 59
5. Євген Бондуровський / Дарія Кисилевська
Balance, Первомайськ
400 1 5 (4) 4 (6) 4 5 6 5 29 (4) 4 4 5 5 (6) 6 5 29 58
6.- 8. Матвій Мигоров / Ангеліна Козова
Фокстрот, Львів
117 1 (5) 5 5 5 (4) 5 4 5 29 (5) 5 (3) 5 4 5 4 5 28 57
6.- 8. Матвій Федисів / Ангеліна Ровинська
Лібертанго, Дрогобич
166 1 (5) 4 5 4 4 5 4 (3) 26 (6) 5 5 5 5 5 (4) 6 31 57
6.- 8. Marcus Melnic / Ecaterina Sturza
, Moldova
405 1 (4) 4 5 5 4 (6) 4 5 27 (5) 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 30 57
9. Lucian Cernosapca / Ariana Petria
, Moldova
409 1 (6) (4) 4 5 4 5 4 5 27 (6) 5 (4) 5 4 5 4 6 29 56
10.- 11. Марко Чорнобиль / Божена Бушанська
Фокстрот, Львів
123 1 (5) (4) 5 5 4 4 4 4 26 (5) 4 5 5 5 5 (3) 5 29 55
10.- 11. Матвій Гуцуляк / Анна Стрельчук
Golden Dream, Чернівці
376 1 (4) (5) 4 5 4 5 4 4 26 (5) 5 5 5 (4) 5 4 5 29 55
12. Ілля Кішко / Аріна Криницька
Dance Way, Дрогобич
160 1 (3) 4 (5) 5 5 5 4 4 27 (3) 4 5 5 4 5 (6) 4 27 54
13. Віктор Тонечук / Богдана Романюк
Golden Dream, Чернівці
379 1 (6) 5 5 5 (4) 6 5 4 30 (3) 4 3 (5) 4 5 3 4 23 53
14. Андріан Сташевський / Тіна Тофан
Гранд, Чернівці
190 1 (5) 4 5 5 4 5 (3) 4 27 (4) 4 (5) 4 4 4 4 5 25 52
15. Макар Невестюк / Єва Хоркава
Фокстрот, Львів
118 1 4 4 (5) 5 4 4 (3) 3 24 (4) 4 (5) 5 4 5 4 4 26 50
16. Владислав Боднар / Евангеліна Семенченко
Фантазія, Самбір
17 1 (3) 3 3 4 4 (5) 4 3 21 5 (4) 4 5 4 5 4 (6) 27 48
17. Маркіян Семчишин / Уляна Степанюк
Фокстрот, Львів
120 1 4 (3) 3 5 3 4 4 (6) 23 (5) (3) 4 4 4 3 4 5 24 47
18. Matei Leaca / Melisa Cotun
, Moldova
410 1 (3) 3 3 4 4 (5) 4 3 21 4 4 4 (5) (3) 5 3 3 23 44
19. Матвій Лешкович / Евангеліна Семенченко
Фантазія, Самбір
221 1 (5) 4 (3) 4 3 4 4 3 22 (3) 3 4 (5) 3 4 3 3 20 42
20. Олексій Стефура / Олеся Стефура
Фантазія, Самбір
225 1 (3) 3 3 4 3 4 3 (5) 20 (3) 3 3 (4) 3 3 3 3 18 38

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.