19/Dec/2021 - Ювенали 1+2 Дебют - St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Cha Cha CC Total
AGligor, Margareta CIvanova, Olga IГородинська, Анастасія MЖвірко, Олег VЛевицький, Олег AAМаслій, Борис ADПанібратець, Оксана AHСавич, Ігор AMТурків, Андрій Su AGligor, Margareta CIvanova, Olga IГородинська, Анастасія MЖвірко, Олег VЛевицький, Олег AAМаслій, Борис ADПанібратець, Оксана AHСавич, Ігор AMТурків, Андрій Su
1. Денис Лісовий / Надія Івашків
Delight DSC, Львів
272 1 5 (6) 6 6 5 5 (4) 5 6 38 (5) (6) 5 6 5 5 6 5 6 38 76
2. Роман Жиленко / Вікторія Михайленко
Маестро, Суми
366 1 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 6 5 (4) 36 5 5 5 (6) 5 (4) 6 5 6 37 73
3. Ярослав Василаш / Ксенія Мензак
Golden Dream, Чернівці
374 1 (5) (6) 5 6 5 5 5 5 6 37 5 (6) 5 5 (4) 4 5 5 6 35 72
4. Павло Захарченко / Аліса Копєйчикова
Маестро, Суми
367 1 (5) 5 5 5 (4) 4 5 5 4 33 5 (6) 6 5 5 6 (4) 5 6 38 71
5. Ілля Дегтярьов / Анастасія Кушнір
Delight DSC, Львів
273 1 (4) (6) 6 6 4 4 4 5 5 34 5 (4) (6) 6 5 4 4 5 6 35 69
6.- 7. Богдан Олексишин / Ярина Черепаня
ORIGINAL, Львів
245 1 5 5 5 5 (4) 4 5 5 (6) 34 5 5 5 5 (4) 4 5 5 (6) 34 68
6.- 7. Олександр Гладков-Вілль / Діана Пругло
Delight DSC, Львів
275 1 5 (4) 4 (6) 5 5 4 4 5 32 5 (4) 5 (6) 5 5 6 5 5 36 68
8. Олександр Тасєєв / Діана Біла
Карменс, Львів
231 1 (4) (5) 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 32 (4) 4 4 (6) 5 4 6 5 5 33 65
9. Дмитро Олекшій / Софія Ярошович
Фантазія, Самбір
322 1 5 (6) (3) 4 4 3 6 4 4 30 (4) 5 4 (6) 4 4 4 5 5 31 61
10.- 11. Микола Галіп / Ірина Хохуляк
Golden Dream, Чернівці
375 1 (5) (4) 4 5 4 4 4 5 5 31 (4) 4 4 4 4 4 (5) 5 4 29 60
10.- 11. Ростик Вишневський / Ангеліна Дика
Танцювальна школа Савич, Дрогобич
381 1 (4) (5) 4 5 4 4 4 5 4 30 (4) (5) 4 5 4 4 4 5 4 30 60
12. Артур Тимощук / Софія Бедарєв
Танцювальна школа Савич, Дрогобич
382 1 (5) (3) 4 5 4 4 4 5 4 30 (6) 5 (3) 4 3 3 5 5 4 29 59
13. Роман Павлечко / Софія Ярошович
Фантазія, Самбір
223 1 (5) 4 (3) 5 4 3 5 4 4 29 (5) 5 (3) 5 4 3 4 4 4 29 58
14. Дмитро Ворощук / Катерина Романків
Карменс, Львів
232 1 (5) 5 4 4 (3) 4 4 4 4 29 (5) 4 4 5 (3) 3 4 4 4 28 57
15. Олександр Дербак / Любов Рішко
Гармонія, Берегове
171 1 4 (6) (3) 5 3 3 3 4 4 26 (5) (3) 4 5 4 4 4 4 5 30 56
16. Богдан Кощієнко / Лілія Шокун
Маестро, Суми
373 1 (5) 5 (3) 4 3 3 3 4 4 26 (5) 4 (3) 5 4 3 3 4 4 27 53

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.