19/Dec/2021 - Діти Школа - St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
AGligor, Margareta DБалтрунас, Ольга KДаньков, Сергій LЖвірко, Марта VЛевицький, Олег WЛенець, Руслан AAМаслій, Борис AFПіскарьова, Оксана Su AGligor, Margareta DБалтрунас, Ольга KДаньков, Сергій LЖвірко, Марта VЛевицький, Олег WЛенець, Руслан AAМаслій, Борис AFПіскарьова, Оксана Su AGligor, Margareta DБалтрунас, Ольга KДаньков, Сергій LЖвірко, Марта VЛевицький, Олег WЛенець, Руслан AAМаслій, Борис AFПіскарьова, Оксана Su
1. Bogdan Balaban / Polina Sotnicova
, Moldova
408 1 (6) 6 (4) 6 5 6 5 6 34 (6) 6 6 6 (5) 6 5 6 35 (6) 6 6 6 (5) 6 6 6 36 105
2. Razvan Moglan / Eliza Mantu
, Moldova
412 1 (5) (6) 6 6 5 6 6 6 35 (6) 6 6 6 (5) 6 5 6 35 (4) (6) 6 6 5 6 5 5 33 103
3. Арсен Савчак / Анна Дуньчак
MY WAVES, Львів
263 1 (6) 6 (4) 6 5 5 6 6 34 (6) 6 6 6 (4) 5 6 6 35 (4) (6) 6 6 4 5 6 6 33 102
4. Flavian Socol / Ivanca Zderciuc
, Moldova
407 1 (6) 5 5 6 (4) 5 4 6 31 (6) 6 (4) 5 5 5 5 5 31 (6) 5 (4) 5 5 6 4 6 31 93
5.- 6. Владислав Лука / Анна Смик
Едельвейс, Львів
336 1 (5) 5 (4) 5 5 5 4 5 29 (6) 6 (4) 6 5 5 6 4 32 5 5 (4) 5 5 5 (6) 4 29 90
5.- 6. Arsenii Brovchin / Delia Cazacu
, Moldova
404 1 (6) 5 5 6 (4) 6 4 5 31 5 (6) 6 (4) 5 6 5 5 32 (4) 4 4 5 5 (6) 4 5 27 90
7. Іван Бригинець / Андрея Амарій
Golden Dream, Чернівці
372 1 (6) 5 6 5 (4) 5 4 6 31 (4) 4 4 5 4 5 4 (6) 26 5 (4) 4 5 5 5 5 (6) 29 86
8. Матвій Федисів / Ангеліна Ровинська
Лібертанго, Дрогобич
166 1 (6) (4) 4 5 4 5 4 5 27 5 (6) (4) 5 4 5 4 5 28 (5) 5 (4) 4 4 4 4 4 25 80
9. Андрій Яворський / Злата Андрєєва
Едельвейс, Львів
337 1 (5) 4 4 5 5 4 4 (3) 26 (5) 5 (4) 5 5 4 4 4 27 (5) (3) 4 5 4 4 4 3 24 77
10. Микола Ковальчук / Софія Капуста
Balance, Первомайськ
394 1 (5) (3) 4 5 4 5 4 4 26 (4) (5) 4 5 5 5 4 4 27 (5) 5 4 4 (3) 3 4 3 23 76
11. Матвій Гуцуляк / Анна Стрельчук
Golden Dream, Чернівці
376 1 (6) (3) 4 4 4 5 4 4 25 (5) (4) 5 4 4 5 4 5 27 (4) (3) 4 4 3 4 3 3 21 73
12. Віктор Тонечук / Богдана Романюк
Golden Dream, Чернівці
379 1 (4) (5) 5 4 4 4 4 4 25 (5) (3) 4 4 4 5 3 3 23 (4) (3) 4 4 4 4 4 3 23 71
13. Євген Бондуровський / Дарія Кисилевська
Balance, Первомайськ
400 1 (4) 4 4 4 4 (5) 4 4 24 (5) 4 (3) 4 4 5 4 4 25 4 (3) 3 4 4 (5) 3 3 21 70
14.- 15. Marcus Melnic / Ecaterina Sturza
, Moldova
405 1 (5) (3) 5 4 3 5 3 4 24 (5) (3) 5 4 3 4 3 4 23 (3) 3 (4) 4 3 4 3 3 20 67
14.- 15. Lucian Cernosapca / Ariana Petria
, Moldova
409 1 (6) 4 (3) 4 4 3 4 4 23 (6) (4) 4 4 4 4 4 4 24 (6) (3) 3 4 3 4 3 3 20 67
16. Matei Leaca / Melisa Cotun
, Moldova
410 1 (6) (3) 3 4 3 3 3 4 20 (5) (3) 3 4 3 3 3 3 19 (5) (3) 3 4 3 3 3 3 19 58

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.