19/Dec/2021 - Ювенали 1 Школа - St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
CIvanova, Olga KДаньков, Сергій LЖвірко, Марта UКузьмінський, Олександр VЛевицький, Олег WЛенець, Руслан ADПанібратець, Оксана AMТурків, Андрій AQХлян, Максим Su CIvanova, Olga KДаньков, Сергій LЖвірко, Марта UКузьмінський, Олександр VЛевицький, Олег WЛенець, Руслан ADПанібратець, Оксана AMТурків, Андрій AQХлян, Максим Su CIvanova, Olga KДаньков, Сергій LЖвірко, Марта UКузьмінський, Олександр VЛевицький, Олег WЛенець, Руслан ADПанібратець, Оксана AMТурків, Андрій AQХлян, Максим Su
1. Данило Лісович / Олеся Возьна
MY WAVES, Львів
262 1 (6) (4) 6 4 5 6 6 5 5 37 (6) (4) 6 6 6 5 6 6 6 41 (6) 5 6 6 5 6 6 6 (4) 40 118
2. Bogdan Balaban / Polina Sotnicova
, Moldova
408 1 (6) (4) 6 4 5 5 6 5 5 36 (6) (5) 6 6 5 6 6 6 6 41 (6) (5) 6 6 5 6 6 6 5 40 117
3. Даніїл Синицький / Роза Емілія Жека
Флоріо, Львів
210 1 (6) (5) 5 5 5 6 5 6 6 38 (6) 5 6 5 (4) 6 6 6 5 39 (5) 5 (6) 6 5 6 6 6 5 39 116
4. Darius Boadea / Alisa Chihai
, Moldova
413 1 (6) (5) 6 5 5 5 5 6 5 37 (6) (4) 6 5 5 6 6 6 5 39 (6) 6 5 (4) 5 6 6 6 5 39 115
5. Razvan Moglan / Eliza Mantu
, Moldova
412 1 (6) 5 5 6 (4) 6 6 6 4 38 (6) 5 5 (4) 4 6 6 6 4 36 (6) 5 5 (4) 4 5 6 5 6 36 110
6. Ярослав Василаш / Ксенія Мензак
Golden Dream, Чернівці
374 1 (6) 5 5 5 6 5 5 6 (4) 37 (6) 6 5 5 6 5 5 6 (4) 38 (4) 5 5 5 5 5 5 (6) 4 34 109
7.- 8. Владислав Вовканич / Вікторія Благута
Фоловей, Новий Розділ
128 1 5 5 5 (6) 5 6 6 6 (4) 38 (6) 5 5 6 5 5 5 5 (4) 36 (4) 4 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 34 108
7.- 8. Станіслав Рубанов / Василіса Швець
Лазурит, Чорноморськ
387 1 (6) (4) 6 6 5 6 6 6 4 39 (6) (5) 5 6 5 5 5 5 5 36 5 5 (4) (6) 5 5 4 5 4 33 108
9. Святослав Береза / Анастасія Дереш
MY WAVES, Львів
261 1 (5) 5 5 (4) 4 5 4 5 4 32 (6) (5) 6 5 5 6 6 6 5 39 5 (4) (6) 4 4 6 4 5 4 32 103
10.- 13. Ярослав Когут / Олена Кравець
Фокстрот, Львів
115 1 (6) (4) 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 33 5 5 5 (4) 4 5 (6) 6 5 35 4 5 (6) 5 (3) 5 5 6 4 34 102
10.- 13. Богдан Гвоздюк / Марта Добуш
Dance Way, Дрогобич
158 1 (6) (4) 6 5 4 5 4 5 5 34 5 5 (6) 5 5 5 (4) 4 5 34 (4) 5 (6) 4 5 5 5 5 5 34 102
10.- 13. Alexei Zderciuc / Milana Sverdlov
, Moldova
406 1 (6) (4) 6 5 5 6 5 5 5 37 (6) 4 5 (3) 5 5 4 5 4 32 (6) (4) 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 33 102
10.- 13. Artur Lungu / Ionela Carcea
, Moldova
432 1 5 (4) 5 5 4 5 5 (6) 4 33 (6) 5 5 6 (4) 5 4 5 4 34 (6) 5 5 (4) 5 5 5 6 4 35 102
14.- 17. Юрій Фуц / Каріна Пахолок
Фокстрот, Львів
238 1 (5) (4) 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 33 (5) (4) 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 30 (5) (6) 5 6 5 5 6 5 5 37 100
14.- 17. Роман Жиленко / Вікторія Михайленко
Маестро, Суми
366 1 (5) (4) 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 33 (5) 5 5 (4) 4 5 4 5 5 33 5 5 5 4 5 5 (6) 5 (3) 34 100
14.- 17. Владислав Петько / Олена Маляренко
Лазурит, Чорноморськ
386 1 (4) 5 (6) 6 5 5 4 4 4 33 (6) (5) 5 6 5 6 5 5 5 37 (4) 4 4 (6) 4 5 4 5 4 30 100
14.- 17. Arsenii Brovchin / Delia Cazacu
, Moldova
404 1 (6) 5 6 6 (4) 5 4 5 4 35 (6) (4) 5 4 5 6 4 4 4 32 (6) 5 5 (3) 5 5 5 4 4 33 100
18. Володимир Сітий / Анастасія Онищук
Крок, Хмельницький
403 1 (6) (4) 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 33 (6) 5 5 5 (4) 5 5 4 5 34 (6) 5 5 (4) 4 5 4 5 4 32 99
19. Павло Захарченко / Аліса Копєйчикова
Маестро, Суми
367 1 (4) (5) 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 29 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 (6) (4) 35 5 (4) 5 5 4 5 (6) 5 5 34 98
20. Максим Лагунов / Софія Коваль
Dance Way, Дрогобич
161 1 5 (4) (6) 4 5 5 4 6 4 33 5 (4) (6) 5 4 5 4 4 4 31 5 (4) (6) 5 5 5 5 4 4 33 97
21. Олександр Тасєєв / Діана Біла
Карменс, Львів
231 1 5 5 (4) (6) 4 5 4 4 5 32 (5) 5 5 (4) 5 5 4 5 4 33 (5) (4) 4 4 5 5 4 5 4 31 96
22. Денис Давид / Христина Музика
Delight DSC, Львів
269 1 4 5 (6) 4 4 5 5 6 (3) 33 5 5 (6) (4) 4 5 5 4 4 32 5 5 (6) (4) 4 4 4 4 4 30 95
23.- 24. Богдан Олексишин / Ярина Черепаня
ORIGINAL, Львів
245 1 (4) 5 5 (6) 5 4 4 6 4 33 (4) 4 5 5 5 4 4 (6) 4 31 (4) 4 5 5 4 4 4 (6) 4 30 94
23.- 24. Назар Сидор / Софія Яводчак
QUEEN, Львів
252 1 (5) (4) 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 29 (5) (4) 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 33 (5) (4) 4 5 4 5 5 5 4 32 94
25.- 26. Андрій Продан / Ребека Фечора
Гармонія, Берегове
172 1 4 4 5 (3) 4 5 5 (6) 4 31 (5) (4) 5 4 4 5 4 4 4 30 (5) (4) 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 32 93
25.- 26. Flavian Socol / Ivanca Zderciuc
, Moldova
407 1 (6) (4) 4 5 4 5 4 4 4 30 (6) 5 (4) 4 4 5 5 5 4 32 (6) (3) 4 4 5 5 5 5 3 31 93
27.- 28. Арлен Вереб / Вівіен Папп
Гармонія, Берегове
170 1 (4) 4 (5) 4 5 4 4 4 4 29 5 5 5 (4) 4 4 4 (6) 4 31 (5) (4) 4 5 4 4 4 5 5 31 91
27.- 28. Marcus Melnic / Ecaterina Sturza
, Moldova
405 1 (6) 5 4 5 5 4 4 5 (3) 32 (6) 5 4 (3) 4 4 4 4 3 28 (6) 5 4 (3) 5 4 5 4 4 31 91
29.- 30. Ілля Дегтярьов / Анастасія Кушнір
Delight DSC, Львів
273 1 4 4 (5) (3) 3 5 4 3 4 27 5 (4) (6) 4 5 5 5 4 5 33 4 4 (5) (3) 4 4 5 3 4 28 88
29.- 30. Богдан Лофердюк / Анастасія Колеса
Фокстрот, Львів
321 1 (5) 4 (3) 5 4 3 4 3 4 27 (5) 4 (3) 5 4 5 4 4 4 30 (5) 4 (3) 5 4 5 4 5 4 31 88
31. Микола Галіп / Ірина Хохуляк
Golden Dream, Чернівці
375 1 (5) 4 4 5 4 4 4 4 (3) 29 (5) 5 4 (3) 4 4 4 4 4 29 4 (5) 4 (3) 4 4 3 4 3 26 84

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.