19/Dec/2021 - Юніори 1+2 H - 4-Dance
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz
Cha Cha
SW
CC
Quickstep
Jive
QS
JV
Total
CIvanova, Olga HВисоцький, Олександр LЖвірко, Марта TКрючков, Дмитро UКузьмінський, Олександр XЛюбуська, Христина ABМетик, Мар'яна AFПіскарьова, Оксана ALТкаченко, Алла AMТурків, Андрій AQХлян, Максим Su CIvanova, Olga HВисоцький, Олександр LЖвірко, Марта TКрючков, Дмитро UКузьмінський, Олександр XЛюбуська, Христина ABМетик, Мар'яна AFПіскарьова, Оксана ALТкаченко, Алла AMТурків, Андрій AQХлян, Максим Su
1. Іреней Коміссаров / Богдана Костюк
Флоріо, Львів
204 F
 
1
 
4
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
5
1
x
x
2
1
x
x
2
1
x
x
2
2
x
x
1
1
x
x
2
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
2,0
1,0
11
11
2
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
2
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
2
x
x
1
1
x
x
2
2
x
x
2
2
x
x
1
1
x
x
3
2
x
x
1
1
x
-
1,0
1,0
11
10
5.0
 
22
21
2. Олександр Сокольник / Анна Тащук
Карнавал, Чернівці
361 F
 
1
 
1
6
x
x
2
3
x
x
2
3
x
x
2
3
x
x
2
4
x
x
1
2
x
x
1
2
x
x
1
1
x
x
4
6
x
-
1
2
x
x
2
5
x
-
1,0
2,0
11
9
1
5
x
x
2
3
x
x
2
1
x
x
2
3
x
x
4
5
x
x
2
2
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
5
4
x
x
1
1
x
x
4
2
x
x
2,0
2,0
11
11
7.0
 
22
20
3. Денис Герич / Вікторія Присяжник
Фоловей, Новий Розділ
125 F
 
1
 
2
4
x
-
4
4
x
-
3
4
x
-
4
4
x
-
1
5
-
-
3
3
x
x
3
6
x
x
3
3
x
x
5
2
x
x
3
4
x
-
3
6
x
x
3,0
3,0
10
5
3
4
x
-
4
4
x
-
3
4
x
x
4
6
x
-
5
1
x
x
3
4
x
x
3
5
x
x
3
4
x
x
4
6
x
-
2
4
x
-
3
3
x
x
3,0
4,0
11
6
13.0
 
21
11
4. Ярослав Іваньо / Анастасія Картяєва
Едельвейс, Львів
335 F
 
1
 
3
3
x
x
3
2
-
x
4
2
x
x
3
5
x
x
3
6
x
-
4
5
x
x
4
4
x
x
5
5
x
-
3
3
x
-
4
3
x
x
4
4
x
x
4,0
4,0
10
8
5
2
x
x
3
2
x
x
4
3
x
x
3
4
x
x
2
4
-
x
4
5
x
-
4
4
x
x
5
3
x
x
2
5
x
x
4
3
x
x
2
6
x
-
4,0
3,0
10
9
15.0
 
20
17
5. Євген Гречанюк / Анастасія Чайка
Фокстрот, Львів
236 F
 
1
 
5
2
-
-
5
5
x
x
5
6
x
x
6
6
x
-
6
2
-
x
5
4
-
-
5
3
x
-
4
6
-
x
2
4
x
x
5
5
-
x
5
3
x
x
5,0
5,0
6
7
4
3
x
x
5
5
-
x
5
6
x
-
5
5
-
-
6
6
x
-
5
3
-
x
5
3
x
x
4
5
-
-
3
3
x
x
5
5
-
x
5
5
-
x
5,0
5,0
5
7
20.0
 
11
14
6. Олег Товчко / Валерія Геремеш
Танцювальна школа Савич, Дрогобич
384 F
 
1
 
6
5
-
x
6
6
-
x
6
5
-
x
5
2
-
x
4
3
x
x
6
6
-
x
6
5
-
x
6
4
x
x
6
5
-
x
6
6
-
x
6
2
-
x
6,0
6,0
2
11
6
6
-
-
6
6
-
-
6
5
-
x
6
2
-
x
3
3
x
x
6
6
-
-
6
6
-
-
6
6
x
x
6
2
-
-
6
6
-
x
6
4
-
x
6,0
6,0
2
6
24.0
 
4
17
7. Володимир Завербний / Юлія Коровник
Фокстрот, Львів
237 1
 
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
3
2
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
4
5
6
8. Віктор Маршук / Анна Мисак
Едельвейс, Львів
339 1
 
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
2
2
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
3
2
5
4

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.