19/Dec/2021 - Юніори 1 E - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
BGozun, Elena HВисоцький, Олександр KДаньков, Сергій OІгнатенко, Наталія QКнязь, Святослав UКузьмінський, Олександр WЛенець, Руслан AAМаслій, Борис ACМуж, Маркіян AEПіскарьов, Андрій AKСпінул, Ігор Su BGozun, Elena HВисоцький, Олександр KДаньков, Сергій OІгнатенко, Наталія QКнязь, Святослав UКузьмінський, Олександр WЛенець, Руслан AAМаслій, Борис ACМуж, Маркіян AEПіскарьов, Андрій AKСпінул, Ігор Su BGozun, Elena HВисоцький, Олександр KДаньков, Сергій OІгнатенко, Наталія QКнязь, Святослав UКузьмінський, Олександр WЛенець, Руслан AAМаслій, Борис ACМуж, Маркіян AEПіскарьов, Андрій AKСпінул, Ігор Su
1. Роман Бутковський / Уляна Левицька
MY WAVES, Львів
264 F
2
1
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
11
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
9
11
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
9
11
3.0
29
33
2. Олександр Ізьо / Анастасія Огоновська
MY WAVES, Львів
266 F
2
1
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
4
-
-
2
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
-
2,0
8
9
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
8
11
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
2
-
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
2,0
9
11
6.0
25
31
3. Маркіян Паславський / Софія Буца
Фантазія, Самбір
224 F
2
1
3
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
3,0
8
11
6
-
-
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
-
4
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
3,0
7
9
6
-
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
4,0
9
10
10.0
24
30
4. Станіслав Баш / Ніка Рубанець
Golden Dream, Чернівці
371 F
2
1
4
x
-
4
x
-
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4,0
8
9
3
x
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
-
3
x
x
2
x
x
4,0
7
10
3
-
x
3
-
-
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
6
x
-
4
x
x
5
x
-
5
-
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
5,0
6
8
13.0
21
27
5. Станіслав Сенченко / Анастасія Кончаківська
ORIGINAL, Львів
243 F
2
1
6
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
-
5
x
x
4
x
x
5,0
6
8
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
-
2
x
x
5
x
x
1
-
x
5
x
-
4
x
x
5,0
7
9
4
-
-
5
x
x
6
-
x
2
-
x
6
x
x
3
-
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
3,0
5
9
13.0
18
26
6. Артьом Гулей / Олександра Криштанович
Гранд, Чернівці
188 F
2
1
5
x
x
6
x
-
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
3
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
6
x
x
6,0
5
8
4
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
2
-
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
6
x
-
6
-
-
6,0
6
8
5
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
6
x
x
3
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
6
x
-
6
-
-
6
-
-
6,0
4
6
18.0
15
22
7. Маркіян Муць / Вероніка Гофер
Естет-Львів, Львів
330 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
4
7
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
2
7
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
7
8
13
22
8.- 9. Олександр Сокольник / Анна Тащук
Карнавал, Чернівці
361 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
4
7
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
9
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
8
12
24
8.- 9. David Vrabie / Adelina Ciobanu
, Moldova
456 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
10
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
5
8
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
3
6
12
24
10.- 11. Максим Фалібога / Анна Трипалюк
Гранд, Чернівці
193 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
5
6
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
3
6
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
3
8
11
20
10.- 11. Семен Бурлаченко / Софія Буянова
Мега Данс, Одеса
433 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
3
10
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
9
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
4
9
11
28
12. Нікола Черкасов / Мілана Павлюк
QUEEN, Львів
254 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
8
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
9
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
3
7
7
24
13.- 15. Василь Червінка / Софія Заяць
Фокстрот, Львів
122 1 - x - - x x x - x - x 6 - - - - - - x x - - x 3 x - x x x - x - x x x 8 17
13.- 15. Платон Наталуха / Єва Вініченко
Dance Maximum, Київ
428 1 - - - x - x x - - x - 4 - x - x - x x - x x x 7 - x - x - x x - x - x 6 17
13.- 15. Михайло Зінченко / Єва Юрійчук
Елегант, Чернівці
435 1 x x x x x - - x x x x 9 - x - - - x - - x x - 4 - x - - x x - - - x - 4 17
16. Ярослав Іваньо / Анастасія Картяєва
Едельвейс, Львів
335 1 x x - - - x - - x x - 5 x x - x x - - - x x - 6 x x - - - x - x x - - 5 16
17. Дмитро Сівак / Олена Сціра
Інтенс, Львів
102 1 - - - - - - - - x - - 1 x - - - - x - - - - x 3 x x x - x - - x - - x 6 10
18. Даніїл Ручкін / Софія Семенюк
Престиж, Ужгород
186 1 - - - x - x - - x - - 3 x - x - - - - - x - - 3 x - - - - x - - - - - 2 8

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.