19/Dec/2021 - Юніори 2 E - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG Quickstep QS Total
AGligor, Margareta DБалтрунас, Ольга FБелей, Володимир GБерник, Владислав OІгнатенко, Наталія QКнязь, Святослав UКузьмінський, Олександр VЛевицький, Олег AFПіскарьова, Оксана ANФаринич, Кароліна AQХлян, Максим Su AGligor, Margareta DБалтрунас, Ольга FБелей, Володимир GБерник, Владислав OІгнатенко, Наталія QКнязь, Святослав UКузьмінський, Олександр VЛевицький, Олег AFПіскарьова, Оксана ANФаринич, Кароліна AQХлян, Максим Su AGligor, Margareta DБалтрунас, Ольга FБелей, Володимир GБерник, Владислав OІгнатенко, Наталія QКнязь, Святослав UКузьмінський, Олександр VЛевицький, Олег AFПіскарьова, Оксана ANФаринич, Кароліна AQХлян, Максим Su
1. Іван Бусловський / Софія Калашник
Інтенс, Львів
296 F
1
3
x
4
-
1
x
1
x
2
x
5
-
3
x
5
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
9
3
x
4
-
1
x
1
x
3
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
10
2
x
5
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
11
3.0
30
2. Олександр Сокольник / Анна Тащук
Карнавал, Чернівці
361 F
1
2
x
5
-
5
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
6
-
2
x
4
x
5
x
3,0
9
2
x
3
x
6
x
2
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
6
-
2
x
3
x
4
-
3,0
9
1
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
5
x
7
-
4
x
2
x
6
x
3
x
2,0
10
8.0
28
3. Іван Кучерепа / Владислава Пасірська
Естет-Львів, Львів
329 F
1
1
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
6
-
4
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
2,0
10
1
x
1
-
3
x
4
x
5
x
1
x
2
-
4
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
2,0
9
7
x
1
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
6
-
6
x
5
-
5
-
2
x
1
x
5,0
8
9.0
27
4. Роман Гец / Вікторія Мартинюк
Мега Данс, Одеса
420 F
1
4
x
6
x
6
x
6
-
6
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
6
-
3
x
4,0
9
4
x
6
x
4
x
5
-
6
-
2
x
3
x
2
x
5
x
6
-
5
x
4,0
8
3
x
3
x
4
-
3
-
6
x
1
x
3
x
2
-
4
x
7
-
7
x
3,0
7
11.0
24
5. Денис Ворощук / Дарія Лада Книш
Карменс, Львів
230 F
1
5
x
3
x
3
-
5
-
7
-
6
-
5
x
1
x
5
x
5
-
6
-
5,0
5
5
x
2
x
2
x
6
-
7
x
7
x
5
x
3
x
6
x
5
-
6
x
5,0
9
4
-
2
-
2
x
7
x
7
-
7
x
5
-
3
x
7
-
4
-
6
-
6,0
4
16.0
18
6. Юрій Баволич / Яна Масловська
Dance Way, Дрогобич
157 F
1
6
-
7
x
7
x
7
-
1
x
2
-
1
x
7
-
6
-
3
x
7
-
7,0
5
7
-
7
x
7
-
7
-
2
x
3
x
6
x
7
x
3
-
4
x
7
x
7,0
7
6
x
6
x
7
-
4
-
1
x
2
-
2
-
7
x
3
x
3
x
5
-
4,0
6
18.0
18
7. Святослав Парамбуль / Лідія Мотько
Карменс, Львів
229 F
1
7
-
2
x
4
x
3
x
5
-
7
x
7
x
3
x
7
-
7
x
4
x
6,0
8
6
-
5
x
5
x
3
x
1
x
6
-
7
-
5
x
7
-
7
x
3
x
6,0
7
5
x
7
-
6
x
6
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
6
x
6
x
5
x
4
x
7,0
10
19.0
25
8. Даніїл Ручкін / Софія Семенюк
Престиж, Ужгород
186 1 - - - x x x - - x x - 5 x - - x - - x - x x - 5 - x x - - - x x - x x 6 16
9. Роман Богаченко / Соломія Семків
Естет-Львів, Львів
327 1 x x - x - x - x - - x 6 - x - x - - - - - - - 2 - - - x - x x - x - - 4 12

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.