19/Dec/2021 - Ювенали 1+2 D - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Quickstep QS Total
DБалтрунас, Ольга EБанковська, Світлана IГородинська, Анастасія JГрицак, Сергій PКапустинський, Дмитро UКузьмінський, Олександр XЛюбуська, Христина AAМаслій, Борис ACМуж, Маркіян AKСпінул, Ігор ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su DБалтрунас, Ольга EБанковська, Світлана IГородинська, Анастасія JГрицак, Сергій PКапустинський, Дмитро UКузьмінський, Олександр XЛюбуська, Христина AAМаслій, Борис ACМуж, Маркіян AKСпінул, Ігор ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su DБалтрунас, Ольга EБанковська, Світлана IГородинська, Анастасія JГрицак, Сергій PКапустинський, Дмитро UКузьмінський, Олександр XЛюбуська, Христина AAМаслій, Борис ACМуж, Маркіян AKСпінул, Ігор ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su DБалтрунас, Ольга EБанковська, Світлана IГородинська, Анастасія JГрицак, Сергій PКапустинський, Дмитро UКузьмінський, Олександр XЛюбуська, Христина AAМаслій, Борис ACМуж, Маркіян AKСпінул, Ігор ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su
1. Даниїл Дроник / Валерія Горобієвська
Фенікс, Чернівці
346 F
1
5
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
4
x
3
x
1
x
1,0
11
5
x
5
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
-
3
-
1
x
4
x
3
x
1
x
2,0
9
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
5
x
1
x
1,0
11
1
x
5
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
5
x
1
x
1,0
11
5.0
42
2. Constantin Ciobanu / Alexandra Andruh
, Moldova
465 F
1
1
x
5
x
2
x
4
x
3
x
6
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
3
-
2,0
10
1
-
6
x
2
x
4
x
1
x
5
x
1
x
2
-
1
-
1
x
3
x
1,0
8
3
-
5
x
6
x
2
x
3
x
7
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
4
-
3,0
9
3
x
6
x
4
x
1
x
2
x
6
-
2
-
3
x
1
-
1
x
4
x
2,0
8
8.0
35
3. Михайло Левицький / Альона Кваша
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
351 F
1
3
-
2
x
7
x
7
-
1
-
4
x
6
-
4
x
3
x
6
-
4
x
4,0
6
6
x
3
x
5
x
7
-
2
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
2
x
4
-
5
x
3,0
9
5
x
2
x
3
x
4
-
1
x
2
x
6
x
2
x
4
x
3
-
2
x
2,0
9
4
x
2
-
5
x
5
-
1
x
3
x
5
-
2
x
4
x
3
-
2
x
3,0
7
12.0
31
4. Alexandru Grecu / Vanesa Tomita
, Moldova
469 F
1
4
x
1
-
6
-
5
-
5
x
5
x
1
x
6
x
2
x
1
-
6
x
5,0
7
3
-
4
x
7
x
6
x
4
x
7
-
2
x
7
x
3
x
5
x
7
-
5,0
8
2
-
4
x
5
x
7
-
4
x
3
x
2
x
6
x
3
x
7
x
3
x
4,0
9
2
-
3
-
6
-
6
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
5
x
2
x
6
-
5
-
4,0
6
18.0
30
5. Даніїл Марінеску / Вікторія Мельник
Слава, Одеса
424 F
1
6
-
6
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
5
-
3
x
6
x
2
x
2
x
3,0
9
7
-
2
-
4
x
2
x
5
x
3
x
7
-
5
x
5
-
2
x
2
x
4,0
7
6
x
6
x
4
x
3
x
7
x
4
x
7
-
5
-
5
x
2
x
6
x
6,0
9
7
-
4
x
3
x
4
x
6
-
4
x
7
-
7
-
5
x
4
x
6
x
6,0
7
19.0
32
6. Dragos Popov / Bianca Bostan
, Moldova
466 F
1
2
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
7
-
7
x
2
x
5
-
5
-
5
x
7
x
6,0
8
4
x
1
-
3
-
3
x
7
-
6
x
5
x
6
x
7
-
6
x
6
x
6,5
7
4
x
1
x
2
x
5
x
5
-
6
-
4
x
7
-
6
x
4
-
5
-
5,0
6
5
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
5
x
7
x
4
x
6
-
6
x
7
x
7
x
5,0
10
22.5
31
7. Олександр Вайшенгольц / Марiя Вайшенгольц
Мега Данс, Одеса
473 F
1
7
x
7
-
5
x
6
x
6
-
2
x
7
-
7
x
7
x
7
x
5
x
7,0
8
2
x
7
-
6
x
5
-
6
x
2
x
6
x
3
-
6
x
7
x
4
x
6,5
8
7
-
7
-
7
-
6
x
6
-
5
x
5
x
4
x
7
-
6
x
7
x
7,0
6
6
x
7
x
7
x
7
x
7
-
2
x
6
x
4
x
7
-
2
x
3
x
7,0
9
27.5
31
8. Cosmin Cecoi / Evelina Dragomir
, Moldova
472 1 - x - x x - x - - - - 4 x x - x x x x x x - - 8 x - x x x - - - - x - 5 x x x x x - x x - x - 8 25
9. Gabriel Mereuta / Camelia Taran
, Moldova
468 1 - - - - x - - x x - - 3 x x - x - - - x x - - 5 x x - x x - - x x x x 8 - - - - x - x x x - - 4 20
10. Станіслав Досвядчинський / Лілія Сушко
Фантазія, Самбір
220 1 - - x - - - x - - x - 3 - x - - - - x - x - - 3 x - - - - x x x - - - 4 - - - - - x - - x x - 3 13
11. Ілля Нероба / Діана Форостянова
Мега Данс, Одеса
451 1 x - - - x - - - - x x 4 x - - - - - - - - - x 2 - - - - - - - - - - x 1 - x - - - - x - - - x 3 10
12. Орест Якубів / Маргарита Чепурна
Фокстрот, Львів
326 1 - x - x - - x - - - - 3 - - x - - x - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 5
13. Олександр Чмелик / Валентина Назаренко
Фокстрот, Львів
325 1 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 3
14. Martalog Alexandru / Delia Chirtoaca
, Moldova
453 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.