19/Dec/2021 - Юніори 1 D - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Jive JV Total
BGozun, Elena HВисоцький, Олександр IГородинська, Анастасія JГрицак, Сергій PКапустинський, Дмитро RКозак, Володимир UКузьмінський, Олександр ACМуж, Маркіян AKСпінул, Ігор ALТкаченко, Алла ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su BGozun, Elena HВисоцький, Олександр IГородинська, Анастасія JГрицак, Сергій PКапустинський, Дмитро RКозак, Володимир UКузьмінський, Олександр ACМуж, Маркіян AKСпінул, Ігор ALТкаченко, Алла ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su BGozun, Elena HВисоцький, Олександр IГородинська, Анастасія JГрицак, Сергій PКапустинський, Дмитро RКозак, Володимир UКузьмінський, Олександр ACМуж, Маркіян AKСпінул, Ігор ALТкаченко, Алла ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su BGozun, Elena HВисоцький, Олександр IГородинська, Анастасія JГрицак, Сергій PКапустинський, Дмитро RКозак, Володимир UКузьмінський, Олександр ACМуж, Маркіян AKСпінул, Ігор ALТкаченко, Алла ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su
1. Nicolai Dermenji / Bianca Rodideal
, Moldova
463 F
2
1
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
11
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
10
11
2
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
10
11
2
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
10
11
4.0
41
44
2. Ratmir Cernei / Eva Rusu
, Moldova
455 F
2
1
3
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
6
-
x
1
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
8
11
2
x
x
3
x
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
10
10
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
10
11
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
11
11
10.0
39
43
3. Захар Гнатів / Лілія Демко
MY WAVES, Львів
267 F
2
1
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
11
11
5
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
2
-
-
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
8
10
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
-
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
10
10
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
-
x
6
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
9
11
10.0
38
42
4. Маркіян Паславський / Софія Буца
Фантазія, Самбір
224 F
2
1
6
-
-
2
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
4,0
4
10
6
-
-
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
4,0
5
10
5
-
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
4,0
5
11
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
5,0
6
11
17.0
20
42
5. Максим Герейханов / Світлана Фурман
Мега Данс, Одеса
452 F
2
1
4
x
-
3
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
-
3
x
x
4
x
x
5,0
6
9
4
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
4
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
6,0
6
10
4
-
-
6
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
6
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
6,0
6
8
5
-
-
4
x
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
6
-
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
4
9
21.0
22
36
6. Данило Томчук / Анна Братко
Фенікс, Чернівці
347 F
2
1
5
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
2
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6,0
5
11
1
-
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
-
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
5,0
5
9
6
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
5,0
6
11
4
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
2
-
-
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6,0
5
10
22.0
21
41
7.- 8. Назарій Герич / Єлизавета Томченко
Фоловей, Новий Розділ
127 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
10
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
7
11
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
3
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
10
17
40
7.- 8. Максим Бондарчук / Олександра Гармаш
Stardust, Київ
513 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
11
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
11
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
5
9
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
4
7
17
38
9. Максим Фоломієв / Діана Полюхович
Ритм, Рівне
460 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
9
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
2
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
11
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
5
9
15
37
10.- 11. Максим Пацаранюк / Анастасія Глинська
Гранд, Чернівці
189 2
1
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
4
7
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
4
6
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
11
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
5
13
29
10.- 11. Богдан Гончаренко / Владислава Кіян
Мега Данс, Одеса
447 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
4
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
3
9
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
9
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
9
13
34
12. Любомир Дуленко / Христина Михайлюк
Престиж, Ужгород
185 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
7
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
8
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
7
8
30
13. Матвій Надольський / Анна Печенюк
Талісман, Львів
226 1 x x - x - - x x - x x 7 x x x x x x x - x x - 9 x x - x - - - x - x - 5 x x - x x x x - - x - 7 28
14. Максим Івашків / Катерина Корлякова
Delight DSC, Львів
71 1 x x - x x - - x - - - 5 x x - x x x x x - x - 8 x x x - x - x - - - - 5 x x x - x - x x x - - 7 25
15. Дмитро Кавака / Ірина Задорожнюк
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
349 1 x - x - - x x - x x - 6 - - - - - - x - - x - 2 - - x - x x - - - - - 3 x x x - - x x x - x x 8 19

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.