19/Dec/2021 - Юніори 2 D - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Jive JV Total
AGligor, Margareta CIvanova, Olga KДаньков, Сергій NЗагребіна, Анна RКозак, Володимир TКрючков, Дмитро WЛенець, Руслан AEПіскарьов, Андрій ANФаринич, Кароліна AOФілінський, Любомир ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su AGligor, Margareta CIvanova, Olga KДаньков, Сергій NЗагребіна, Анна RКозак, Володимир TКрючков, Дмитро WЛенець, Руслан AEПіскарьов, Андрій ANФаринич, Кароліна AOФілінський, Любомир ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su AGligor, Margareta CIvanova, Olga KДаньков, Сергій NЗагребіна, Анна RКозак, Володимир TКрючков, Дмитро WЛенець, Руслан AEПіскарьов, Андрій ANФаринич, Кароліна AOФілінський, Любомир ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su AGligor, Margareta CIvanova, Olga KДаньков, Сергій NЗагребіна, Анна RКозак, Володимир TКрючков, Дмитро WЛенець, Руслан AEПіскарьов, Андрій ANФаринич, Кароліна AOФілінський, Любомир ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su
1. Nicolai Dermenji / Bianca Rodideal
, Moldova
463 F
1
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
6
x
2
x
5
x
1
x
1,0
11
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
3
-
2
x
1
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
1
x
1,0
10
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
4
x
1
x
2,0
11
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
3
-
1
x
1
x
4
-
3
x
4
x
1
x
1,0
9
5.0
41
2. Даніїл Григор'єв / Аліса Козбур
Лазурит, Чорноморськ
389 F
1
6
x
3
x
2
-
3
x
1
x
1
-
2
x
5
x
1
x
1
x
4
-
2,0
8
4
x
2
x
2
-
4
x
2
x
3
-
2
x
6
-
1
x
2
x
3
x
2,0
8
2
-
2
x
1
x
3
-
1
x
2
x
1
x
6
-
1
x
1
x
3
x
1,0
8
5
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
5
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
2,0
11
7.0
35
3. Платон Моршнєв / Катерина Познякова
Флоріо, Львів
203 F
1
2
x
5
-
3
x
5
-
3
x
3
x
5
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
3,0
9
2
x
5
-
3
x
5
-
5
x
1
x
5
-
3
x
3
-
1
x
4
x
3,0
7
3
x
5
x
3
x
5
-
3
x
3
-
6
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
5
x
3,0
9
2
x
5
-
3
x
5
-
4
-
4
x
6
x
6
x
4
-
3
x
4
x
4,0
7
13.0
32
4. Роман Яцишин / Поліна Трофименко
Естет-Львів, Львів
334 F
1
5
-
4
x
6
x
4
-
2
x
6
x
6
-
2
-
3
x
3
x
5
-
5,0
6
6
-
4
x
6
-
3
x
1
-
6
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
5
-
4,0
7
6
-
4
-
6
-
4
x
2
x
6
-
4
-
2
x
3
x
3
x
4
-
4,0
5
3
-
3
-
6
-
4
-
1
x
3
-
4
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
5
-
3,0
5
16.0
23
5. Назарій Дзюба / Тетяна Горбачик
Фантазія, Самбір
218 F
1
3
-
2
x
4
-
2
x
6
-
4
-
3
x
1
x
5
-
6
-
2
x
4,0
5
5
x
3
x
5
x
1
x
6
-
4
-
3
x
4
-
5
x
6
x
2
x
5,0
8
5
x
3
x
4
-
1
x
6
-
4
-
3
x
5
-
5
-
5
-
2
x
5,0
5
6
-
4
x
4
-
1
x
6
-
6
-
2
x
2
-
5
-
6
-
2
x
5,0
4
19.0
22
6. Павло Шаповал / Софія Давиденко
Stardust, Київ
454 F
1
4
x
6
x
5
x
6
-
5
-
5
-
4
x
4
-
6
-
4
x
6
-
6,0
5
3
-
6
x
4
x
6
-
4
x
5
x
6
x
1
x
6
-
4
x
6
x
6,0
8
4
x
6
-
5
x
6
-
5
x
5
x
5
x
1
x
6
-
6
x
6
-
6,0
7
4
x
6
x
5
x
6
-
5
x
5
x
5
x
1
x
6
-
5
x
6
-
6,0
8
24.0
28
7. Іван Кучерепа / Владислава Пасірська
Естет-Львів, Львів
329 1 x - - x x x - - x - x 6 - - - x x - x - - - - 3 x x - - x x x - x - - 6 x x - - x x - x x - - 6 21
8. Назар Торський / Антоніна Іванків
Гранд, Чернівці
192 1 - x x - - x - x - x - 5 - x x - - x - x - - - 4 - - x - - x - x - - - 3 - - x x - x - x x - - 5 17
9. Нестор Заболотний / Марта Тарас
Фокстрот, Львів
113 1 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 x - - - x x - - x - x 5 - x - x - - - - - x - 3 - x - x x - - - - x x 5 14
10. Максим Пацаранюк / Анастасія Глинська
Гранд, Чернівці
189 1 - - x x - x - x - - x 5 x - x x - - - - - - - 3 - - x x - - - x - - - 3 - - x - - - - - - - - 1 12
11. Любомир Дуленко / Христина Михайлюк
Престиж, Ужгород
185 1 - - - - - - x - x - x 3 - - - - - - - x x - - 2 - - - - - x - - x - x 3 - - - - - - - - x - x 2 10
12. Матвій Хоркавців / Соломія Солодуха
Інтенс, Львів
104 1 x - - - x - - - - - - 2 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 x - - - - - - - - - x 2 x - - - x - - - - - - 2 7
13. Іван Бусловський / Софія Калашник
Інтенс, Львів
296 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 2

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.