19/Dec/2021 - Юніори 2 D - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Quickstep QS Total
AGligor, Margareta BGozun, Elena HВисоцький, Олександр IГородинська, Анастасія JГрицак, Сергій QКнязь, Святослав TКрючков, Дмитро UКузьмінський, Олександр ANФаринич, Кароліна AOФілінський, Любомир AQХлян, Максим Su AGligor, Margareta BGozun, Elena HВисоцький, Олександр IГородинська, Анастасія JГрицак, Сергій QКнязь, Святослав TКрючков, Дмитро UКузьмінський, Олександр ANФаринич, Кароліна AOФілінський, Любомир AQХлян, Максим Su AGligor, Margareta BGozun, Elena HВисоцький, Олександр IГородинська, Анастасія JГрицак, Сергій QКнязь, Святослав TКрючков, Дмитро UКузьмінський, Олександр ANФаринич, Кароліна AOФілінський, Любомир AQХлян, Максим Su AGligor, Margareta BGozun, Elena HВисоцький, Олександр IГородинська, Анастасія JГрицак, Сергій QКнязь, Святослав TКрючков, Дмитро UКузьмінський, Олександр ANФаринич, Кароліна AOФілінський, Любомир AQХлян, Максим Su
1. Михайло Москальчук / Юлія Омелян
Флоріо, Львів
205 F
1
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2,0
11
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1,5
11
3
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
1,0
11
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
4
x
1
x
1,0
11
5.5
44
2. Платон Моршнєв / Катерина Познякова
Флоріо, Львів
203 F
1
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
1,0
11
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1,5
11
2
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
2
x
6
-
2
x
3
x
1
x
2,0
10
3
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
2,0
11
6.5
43
3. Nicolai Dermenji / Bianca Rodideal
, Moldova
463 F
1
3
x
3
x
5
x
3
x
2
-
3
-
4
-
1
x
5
-
4
x
3
x
3,0
7
3
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
1
-
5
-
4
x
3
x
3,0
9
1
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
5
-
4
x
1
x
5
-
4
x
3
x
4,0
9
1
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
1
x
5
-
1
x
3
x
4,0
10
14.0
35
4. Павло Шаповал / Софія Давиденко
Stardust, Київ
454 F
1
4
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
1
x
4
x
2
x
4
x
4
x
1
x
4
-
4,0
10
4
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
4
-
4,0
10
4
x
2
x
5
x
3
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
5
x
3
x
1
x
4
x
3,0
11
4
x
1
x
4
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
-
3
x
2
x
4
x
3,0
10
14.0
41
5. Роман Яцишин / Поліна Трофименко
Естет-Львів, Львів
334 F
1
5
-
5
x
4
-
5
x
5
x
6
-
6
x
5
x
3
x
5
-
5
x
5,0
7
5
x
6
x
3
x
5
x
5
x
5
-
6
-
6
x
3
x
5
x
5
x
5,0
9
5
x
5
x
3
x
5
x
5
x
3
-
5
-
4
-
1
x
5
x
5
-
5,0
7
5
x
6
x
3
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
6
x
5
x
2
x
5
x
5
x
5,0
11
20.0
34
6. Андрій Ходорчук / Вікторія Власюк
Ритм, Рівне
461 F
1
6
-
6
x
6
x
6
-
6
-
5
x
5
x
6
-
6
-
6
x
6
x
6,0
6
6
-
5
x
6
-
6
-
6
-
6
-
5
-
5
-
6
-
6
-
6
x
6,0
2
6
x
6
-
6
-
6
x
6
-
6
x
6
x
3
x
6
-
6
-
6
x
6,0
6
6
-
5
-
6
x
6
-
6
-
6
-
5
x
6
-
6
-
6
-
6
x
6,0
3
24.0
17
7. Назарій Дзюба / Тетяна Горбачик
Фантазія, Самбір
218 1 x - x - x x - x x x x 8 - - x - - x - - x - - 3 - - - - - x - - x - x 3 - - - - - - - - x - - 1 15
8.- 9. Олег Цап / Тетяна Городецька
Фокстрот, Львів
121 1 - - - - - x x - - - - 2 x - - - - x x x - x - 5 - - x - - - x - - - - 2 - x - - - - - x - - - 2 11
8.- 9. Любомир Дуленко / Христина Михайлюк
Престиж, Ужгород
185 1 - - - x - - - - x - - 2 - - - x - - x x x - - 4 - x - - - x - - x - - 3 - - - - - - - - x x - 2 11
10. Данило Яровой / Анастасія Богоніс
Інтенс, Львів
105 1 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 - - - - x - - - - - x 2 - - - - x - - - - x - 2 x - - x x x - - - - - 4 9
11.- 12. Сергій Чередніченко / Дар'я Кашталян
Про Данс Студіо, Кропивницький
180 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - - - x - - - 1 2
11.- 12. Іван Бусловський / Софія Калашник
Інтенс, Львів
296 1 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 2

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.