19/Dec/2021 - AUDSF Open Junior 1 - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
CIvanova, Olga EБанковська, Світлана HВисоцький, Олександр JГрицак, Сергій OІгнатенко, Наталія TКрючков, Дмитро ZМарінеску, Вячелав AEПіскарьов, Андрій ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su CIvanova, Olga EБанковська, Світлана HВисоцький, Олександр JГрицак, Сергій OІгнатенко, Наталія TКрючков, Дмитро ZМарінеску, Вячелав AEПіскарьов, Андрій ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su CIvanova, Olga EБанковська, Світлана HВисоцький, Олександр JГрицак, Сергій OІгнатенко, Наталія TКрючков, Дмитро ZМарінеску, Вячелав AEПіскарьов, Андрій ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su CIvanova, Olga EБанковська, Світлана HВисоцький, Олександр JГрицак, Сергій OІгнатенко, Наталія TКрючков, Дмитро ZМарінеску, Вячелав AEПіскарьов, Андрій ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su CIvanova, Olga EБанковська, Світлана HВисоцький, Олександр JГрицак, Сергій OІгнатенко, Наталія TКрючков, Дмитро ZМарінеску, Вячелав AEПіскарьов, Андрій ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su
1. Давід Морар / Марiя Лук'янчук
Карнавал, Чернівці
359 F
2
1
6
-
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
6
9
4
-
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
-
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
-
1,0
6
7
2
-
-
3
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
7
8
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
8
9
2
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
6
9
8.0
33
42
2. Даніл Акімов / Катерина Короєва
Слава, Одеса
421 F
2
1
4
-
-
6
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
8
8
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
8
9
3
-
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
7
9
3
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
8
9
4
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
4,0
7
9
10.0
38
44
3. Alexandru Taran / Alexandra Bezniuc
, Moldova
467 F
2
1
1
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
4,0
8
9
1
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
5,0
6
9
1
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
-
3,0
6
8
1
x
x
2
-
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
6
9
1
x
x
4
-
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
7
9
18.0
33
44
4. Stefan Mantu / Emiliana Procopciuc
, Moldova
446 F
2
1
5
x
x
3
-
-
6
-
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
2,0
5
8
6
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
-
4
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
3,0
6
8
4
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
4
-
-
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
7
8
6
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
2
-
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
4,0
5
8
5
x
x
1
-
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
5,0
7
9
18.0
30
41
5. Ярослав Ненька / Анастасія Дичук
Stardust, Київ
477 F
2
1
3
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
5,0
4
9
2
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
4,0
5
9
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
5,0
5
9
4
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
6
-
x
5,0
6
8
3
x
x
6
x
-
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
5
-
x
2,0
7
7
21.0
27
42
6. Арсеній Волянюк / Анастасія Самойленко
Stardust, Київ
475 F
2
1
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
-
6
x
-
4
x
x
6,0
8
7
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
6,0
7
9
6
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
6
9
5
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
5
-
x
6,0
6
9
6
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6,0
5
9
30.0
32
43
7. Денис Бабак / Поліна Панасенко
Про Данс Студіо, Кропивницький
177 2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
5
9
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
5
9
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
6
9
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
5
9
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
9
24
45
8. Данило Томчук / Анна Братко
Фенікс, Чернівці
347 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
3
8
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
5
9
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
9
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
5
9
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
5
7
22
42
9. Dragos Josan / Iuliana Cubreacov
, Moldova
415 2
1
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
8
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
9
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
2
8
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
9
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
5
8
17
42
10. Артем Казаку / Вікторія Богомягкова
Мега Данс, Одеса
458 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
4
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
8
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
8
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
1
7
7
36
11. Роман Драган / Кароліна Бобришова
QUEEN, Львів
250 2
1
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
1
8
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
1
5
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
6
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
7
4
32
12. Ілля Ласінський / Валерія Бурдейна
Мега Данс, Одеса
449 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
8
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
7
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
7
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
7
3
35
13.- 14. Назарій Герич / Єлизавета Томченко
Фоловей, Новий Розділ
127 1 x - - - - x - - - 2 x - - x - - x - x 4 x - x - - - x - x 4 - - x - x x x - - 4 x x - - - - x - x 4 18
13.- 14. Максим Бондарчук / Олександра Гармаш
Stardust, Київ
513 1 - x x x x - x x - 6 - - x x - x - - - 3 - x - x x x - - - 4 - x x x - - - - - 3 - - x x - - - - - 2 18
15. Ratmir Cernei / Eva Rusu
, Moldova
455 1 x - - - - - - - x 2 x x - - x - - - - 3 x x - - x - - - - 3 x - - - - - - - - 1 - x - - x x x - - 4 13
16. Максим Фоломієв / Діана Полюхович
Ритм, Рівне
460 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - x - - - - 1 3

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.