19/Dec/2021 - AUDSF Open Junior 2 - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
CIvanova, Olga JГрицак, Сергій NЗагребіна, Анна RКозак, Володимир SКравчук, Сергій ZМарінеску, Вячелав AEПіскарьов, Андрій AKСпінул, Ігор ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su CIvanova, Olga JГрицак, Сергій NЗагребіна, Анна RКозак, Володимир SКравчук, Сергій ZМарінеску, Вячелав AEПіскарьов, Андрій AKСпінул, Ігор ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su CIvanova, Olga JГрицак, Сергій NЗагребіна, Анна RКозак, Володимир SКравчук, Сергій ZМарінеску, Вячелав AEПіскарьов, Андрій AKСпінул, Ігор ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su CIvanova, Olga JГрицак, Сергій NЗагребіна, Анна RКозак, Володимир SКравчук, Сергій ZМарінеску, Вячелав AEПіскарьов, Андрій AKСпінул, Ігор ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su CIvanova, Olga JГрицак, Сергій NЗагребіна, Анна RКозак, Володимир SКравчук, Сергій ZМарінеску, Вячелав AEПіскарьов, Андрій AKСпінул, Ігор ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su
1. Дмитрій Форостянов / Вероніка Мінкова
Мега Данс, Одеса
445 F
2
1
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
9
9
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
9
9
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
9
9
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
9
9
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
9
9
6.0
45
45
2. Богдан Дунець / Соломія Муж
Естет-Львів, Львів
328 F
2
1
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
9
9
2
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
8
9
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
9
9
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
9
9
3
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
8
9
9.0
43
45
3. Артем Чубей / Анастасія Лук'янчук
Карнавал, Чернівці
362 F
2
1
3
x
-
4
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4,0
8
8
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
3,0
7
9
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
8
9
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
3,0
8
9
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
9
9
16.0
40
44
4. Данило Єрьоменко / Маргарита Кулаковська
Про Данс Студіо, Кропивницький
175 F
2
1
5
-
-
3
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
3,0
7
8
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
4,0
8
9
5
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
-
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
6
8
4
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
7
9
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
9
9
19.0
37
43
5. Марк Лобановський / Софія Стефанишена
Слава, Одеса
423 F
2
1
4
-
x
5
x
-
6
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
5,0
6
8
4
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
5,0
4
9
4
-
-
5
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
5,0
4
8
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
6,0
4
9
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
5,0
5
9
26.0
23
43
6. Маркіян Гонтарь / Христина Мачишин
Браво, Львів
480 F
2
1
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
4
-
x
6,0
2
9
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6,0
6
9
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
-
6,0
4
8
5
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5,0
3
9
6
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
-
5
x
x
6,0
5
8
29.0
20
43
7. Денис Мельник / Вікторія Панахид
QUEEN, Львів
222 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
9
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
5
7
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
9
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
8
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
3
9
19
42
8. Олексій Лузін / Надія Подзелінська
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
434 2
1
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
3
5
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
8
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
8
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
6
7
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
7
15
35
9. Сергій Кондратов / Владислава Градінар
Мега Данс, Одеса
448 2
1
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
4
8
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
8
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
3
8
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
3
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
9
13
40
10. Alexandru Scoarta / Alexandra Ciorba
, Moldova
474 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
4
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
6
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
3
8
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
7
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
9
9
34
11. Доріан Горда / Юлія Віщук
Карнавал, Чернівці
356 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
1
9
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
7
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
1
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
9
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
2
5
4
36
12. Дем'ян Чернокунь / Ілона П'янюк
Естет-Львів, Львів
332 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
8
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
7
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
6
2
37
13. Кирило Григоренко / Крістіна Ковальова
Про Данс Студіо, Кропивницький
178 1 x x x - x x x x x 8 - x x - x x x x - 6 x - x - x x - x x 6 x - x - x x x x x 7 x - x - - x x x x 6 33
14. Андрій Шукатка / Дарія Любавіна
QUEEN, Львів
249 1 x x - x - - - x x 5 x - - x - - - - x 3 - x - x - - - x x 4 - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - x x - - x - 3 16
15. Олег Цап / Тетяна Городецька
Фокстрот, Львів
121 1 - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - x - - - - 1 - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - x - - - - 1 4

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.