19/Dec/2021 - AUDSF Open Youth - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
BGozun, Elena HВисоцький, Олександр PКапустинський, Дмитро SКравчук, Сергій ACМуж, Маркіян AEПіскарьов, Андрій AGРадченко, Олена ALТкаченко, Алла ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su BGozun, Elena HВисоцький, Олександр PКапустинський, Дмитро SКравчук, Сергій ACМуж, Маркіян AEПіскарьов, Андрій AGРадченко, Олена ALТкаченко, Алла ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su BGozun, Elena HВисоцький, Олександр PКапустинський, Дмитро SКравчук, Сергій ACМуж, Маркіян AEПіскарьов, Андрій AGРадченко, Олена ALТкаченко, Алла ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su BGozun, Elena HВисоцький, Олександр PКапустинський, Дмитро SКравчук, Сергій ACМуж, Маркіян AEПіскарьов, Андрій AGРадченко, Олена ALТкаченко, Алла ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su BGozun, Elena HВисоцький, Олександр PКапустинський, Дмитро SКравчук, Сергій ACМуж, Маркіян AEПіскарьов, Андрій AGРадченко, Олена ALТкаченко, Алла ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su
1. Роман Страдецький / Катерина Вакарчук
Карнавал, Чернівці
363 F
1
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
9
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
9
5.0
45
2. Іван Вустілка / Єва Спінул
Про Данс Студіо, Кропивницький
181 F
1
4
x
2
x
3
-
2
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
8
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
-
4
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
8
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
9
1
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2,0
9
1
x
2
x
4
-
2
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2,0
8
10.0
42
3. Артур Новохатько / Карина Абдулліна
Balance, Первомайськ
401 F
1
6
x
6
x
1
x
4
x
7
x
2
x
3
x
4
-
6
x
3,0
8
5
x
6
-
1
x
4
x
7
-
3
x
3
x
3
-
6
x
3,0
6
5
-
7
x
2
x
5
x
7
-
4
x
4
x
4
-
6
-
5,5
5
4
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
7
-
4
x
3
x
4
x
6
x
4,0
8
3
x
4
-
2
x
3
-
7
-
2
x
3
x
4
x
6
x
3,0
6
18.5
33
4. Євген Головченко / Анастасія Гриненко
Мега Данс, Одеса
471 F
1
7
x
7
-
4
x
3
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
3
-
4
x
6,0
7
7
x
7
-
4
x
3
x
5
x
6
x
4
x
5
-
4
x
6,0
7
7
x
6
-
4
x
4
x
6
x
7
x
3
x
3
-
4
x
3,0
7
7
x
7
-
3
x
2
x
5
-
2
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
7
7
x
7
-
3
x
4
x
6
-
6
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
4,0
7
22.0
35
5. Микола Ноженко / Марія Коваль
Славутич Стар, Київ
442 F
1
5
x
5
x
6
-
5
x
2
-
4
x
4
x
7
-
5
x
4,0
6
4
x
3
x
6
x
5
x
2
-
5
x
5
x
6
x
5
x
5,0
8
4
x
3
x
7
x
6
x
2
x
5
-
5
-
7
x
5
x
5,5
7
5
x
3
x
7
-
6
-
2
x
5
x
5
x
6
-
5
-
5,0
5
4
x
3
x
7
x
5
x
2
x
4
x
5
x
6
-
5
x
5,0
8
24.5
34
6. Віталій Кушнір / Олександра Ненчин
Star Way, Хмельницький
476 F
1
3
x
3
x
5
-
6
-
5
x
7
-
6
-
5
x
3
x
5,0
5
6
x
5
x
5
-
6
-
6
-
7
-
7
-
7
x
3
x
7,0
4
6
x
5
x
5
x
3
-
5
-
3
-
6
x
6
x
3
x
4,0
6
6
x
6
x
5
-
5
x
6
x
6
-
7
-
5
x
4
x
6,0
6
6
x
6
x
5
x
6
-
5
x
7
-
6
-
5
-
4
x
6,0
5
28.0
26
7. Данило Шлом'як / Марта Гофер
Естет-Львів, Львів
333 F
1
2
x
4
x
7
x
7
-
4
x
6
x
7
x
6
x
7
-
7,0
7
3
x
4
x
7
-
7
x
3
x
4
x
6
-
4
x
7
-
4,0
6
3
x
4
x
6
-
7
-
4
x
6
x
7
-
5
x
7
-
7,0
5
3
x
4
x
6
x
7
-
4
x
7
x
6
-
7
x
7
-
7,0
6
5
x
5
x
6
x
7
x
4
x
5
-
7
-
7
x
7
-
7,0
6
32.0
30
8.- 9. Данило Єрьоменко / Маргарита Кулаковська
Про Данс Студіо, Кропивницький
175 1 - - - x x - - x x 4 - x x x - - - x x 5 - - - x - x - x x 4 - - x x - - - x x 4 - x - x x x x x x 7 24
8.- 9. Артем Чубей / Анастасія Лук'янчук
Карнавал, Чернівці
362 1 - x x - - x x x - 5 - x - x x x x x - 6 - x - x - x x x x 6 - x - - - x x - x 4 - x - - - x x - - 3 24
10. Артемій Юзвинський / Олександра Казмірук
Маестро, Одеса
425 1 - - x x - - - - - 2 - - x - - - - - - 1 x - x - - - - - - 2 - - x x x - - - - 3 - - x - - - - - - 1 9
11. Олександр Краснянський / Дар'я Скляренко
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
350 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - x - x - - 2 - - - - x - x - - 2 - - - - - - x - - 1 - - - x x - - - - 2 7
12. Олексій Лузін / Надія Подзелінська
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
434 1 - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - x - 1 4
13. Владислав Фартушок / Анна Дроздович
QUEEN, Львів
253 1 - - x - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 2

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.