19/Dec/2021 - AUDSF Open Youth - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
BGozun, Elena HВисоцький, Олександр JГрицак, Сергій SКравчук, Сергій ACМуж, Маркіян AEПіскарьов, Андрій AIСенченко, Юрій AKСпінул, Ігор ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su BGozun, Elena HВисоцький, Олександр JГрицак, Сергій SКравчук, Сергій ACМуж, Маркіян AEПіскарьов, Андрій AIСенченко, Юрій AKСпінул, Ігор ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su BGozun, Elena HВисоцький, Олександр JГрицак, Сергій SКравчук, Сергій ACМуж, Маркіян AEПіскарьов, Андрій AIСенченко, Юрій AKСпінул, Ігор ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su BGozun, Elena HВисоцький, Олександр JГрицак, Сергій SКравчук, Сергій ACМуж, Маркіян AEПіскарьов, Андрій AIСенченко, Юрій AKСпінул, Ігор ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su BGozun, Elena HВисоцький, Олександр JГрицак, Сергій SКравчук, Сергій ACМуж, Маркіян AEПіскарьов, Андрій AIСенченко, Юрій AKСпінул, Ігор ARЧолан, Мар`ян Su
1. Ілля Близнюк / Стефанія Руденко
Stardust, Київ
479 F
1
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
5
x
1,0
9
2
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
9
1
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1,0
9
1
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
1
x
1
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
1,0
9
5.0
45
2. Андрій Ольховік / Дар'я Козоріз
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
352 F
1
3
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
2,0
9
4
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
1
x
2
x
4,0
9
3
-
4
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
2,0
8
2
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
9
3
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
3,0
9
13.0
44
3. Олександр Задирака / Олена Червінська-Івашура
Юріс, Київ
457 F
1
2
x
1
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
9
1
x
2
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
4
x
3
x
3,0
9
2
x
1
x
3
x
4
x
5
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
9
3
x
1
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
4
x
3
x
3,0
9
2
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
4
x
2
x
2,0
9
14.0
45
4. Олександр Краснянський / Дар'я Скляренко
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
350 F
1
5
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
4
-
4
x
4,0
8
5
-
3
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
2,0
8
5
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
4,0
9
5
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
4,0
9
5
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
4,0
9
18.0
43
5. Олександр Корнілов / Софія Герасименко
Про Данс Студіо, Кропивницький
179 F
1
6
-
5
-
6
x
6
-
5
-
5
x
6
-
5
x
2
x
5,0
4
6
-
5
-
5
x
6
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
5,0
7
6
-
5
-
5
x
6
-
4
x
5
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
5,0
6
6
-
6
-
5
x
5
-
5
x
5
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
5,0
6
6
-
6
-
5
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
6
x
5
-
5
x
5,0
6
25.0
29
6. Вадим Вознюк / Настасья Булькач
Фавор, Київ
464 F
1
4
-
6
x
5
x
5
x
6
-
6
-
5
x
6
-
6
x
6,0
5
3
x
6
x
6
x
5
-
6
-
6
-
6
x
6
x
6
x
6,0
6
4
x
6
x
6
x
5
x
6
-
6
-
5
x
6
-
6
x
6,0
6
4
x
5
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
-
5
x
6
-
6
x
6,0
7
4
x
5
x
6
x
6
x
6
-
6
-
5
x
6
-
6
x
6,0
6
30.0
30
7. Арсеній Беліков / Вікторія Деркач
Фавор, Київ
489 1 x x - x x x x x - 7 x x - x x x - - - 5 x x - x x - - x - 5 x x - x - x - x - 5 x x - - - - - x - 3 25
8. Маркіян Єфімов / Софія Везденко
Інтенс, Львів
295 1 x - - - x - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - x x - - - 2 5
9. Володимир Лалак / Марія-Анастасія Вачко
Інтенс, Львів
298 1 - - - - - - - x - 1 x - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - x - 1 3
10. Юрій Луців / Вероніка Луців
Dance Way, Дрогобич
163 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 x - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 1
11.- 12. Іван Лега / Влада Лукас
Лідер, Львів
301 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 0
11.- 12. Назар Волівач / Юліана Костюк
Ритм, Рівне
462 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.