04/Dec/2021 - Children School - St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
AАртамонов, Денис DNegru, Xenia FБабій, Андрій IВисоцький, Олександр XКорабльов, Владислав AHМихалевич, Станіслав AIМуж, Маркіян AJПавленко, Алла AMПіскарьов, Андрій ATСалямон-Міхєєва, Катерина BDЧуприна, Денис Su AАртамонов, Денис DNegru, Xenia FБабій, Андрій IВисоцький, Олександр XКорабльов, Владислав AHМихалевич, Станіслав AIМуж, Маркіян AJПавленко, Алла AMПіскарьов, Андрій ATСалямон-Міхєєва, Катерина BDЧуприна, Денис Su AАртамонов, Денис DNegru, Xenia FБабій, Андрій IВисоцький, Олександр XКорабльов, Владислав AHМихалевич, Станіслав AIМуж, Маркіян AJПавленко, Алла AMПіскарьов, Андрій ATСалямон-Міхєєва, Катерина BDЧуприна, Денис Su
1. Богдан Діденко / Кіра Мацелюх
Адажіо, Ірпінь
220 1 5 (6) (4) 5 6 6 4 5 6 6 6 49 5 (6) (4) 6 6 6 6 5 6 6 4 50 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 6 6 54 153
2. Артем Варвус / Влада Савчин
Карнавал, Чернівці
287 1 (6) 6 5 6 5 6 6 6 (4) 5 5 50 (6) 6 4 6 6 (3) 4 5 6 5 5 47 5 (6) 6 6 6 6 (4) 6 6 6 6 53 150
3. Давид Абовян / Аліна Гордієнко
Данс-Арт-Домінанта, Київ
299 1 5 (6) (4) 6 5 5 6 6 4 5 5 47 (6) 6 5 6 6 6 5 6 (4) 5 5 50 5 (6) 4 6 6 (3) 6 6 5 5 6 49 146
4. Нікіта Куба / Ангеліна Танасійчук
Сучасник, Чернівці
336 1 (6) 5 6 6 5 (3) 4 4 5 5 4 44 5 (6) 5 5 6 (3) 4 5 4 5 5 44 (6) 6 6 6 5 (3) 5 4 5 6 5 48 136
5. Тихон Марінеску / Мар'яна Макарова
Слава, Одеса
358 1 (6) 6 4 6 5 (3) 3 3 5 5 4 41 (6) 6 6 6 6 5 5 (3) 5 5 6 50 (6) 6 4 5 6 (3) 3 5 5 5 4 43 134
6. Марат Ерікян / Кіра Щурова
Astor dance school, Білогородка
312 1 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 (4) 4 6 45 5 (6) 4 5 6 4 (3) 4 4 4 6 42 5 4 4 5 5 (3) (6) 3 6 4 5 41 128
7. Макар Скорбач / Зорина Тюльченко
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
23 1 (6) 6 5 5 5 6 (4) 4 4 4 6 45 5 5 (4) (6) 5 6 5 4 4 4 5 43 4 4 4 5 4 (6) 4 (3) 4 4 5 38 126
8. Аскольд Матвієнко / Єлизавета Змійова
Славутич Стар, Київ
102 1 (6) 5 (4) 5 6 4 4 5 6 5 5 45 (4) 4 4 (6) 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 40 (4) (5) 4 5 4 4 5 4 4 5 4 39 124
9. Захар Скорик / Аріна Кузьменко
Адажіо, Ірпінь
221 1 (5) (4) 4 5 5 4 4 4 4 5 5 40 5 (6) 4 5 6 4 (3) 5 5 5 5 44 4 (5) (3) 5 4 3 3 3 5 5 4 36 120
10.- 11. Роман Безверхній / Вікторія Сигляк
Indigo, Благовіщенське
260 1 4 4 4 (5) 4 (3) 3 4 3 3 5 34 (5) 5 (3) 4 5 3 3 3 3 4 3 33 (4) 4 (3) 4 4 3 3 4 3 3 4 32 99
10.- 11. Данііл Писарєв / Аріна Коріняк
Indigo, Благовіщенське
261 1 4 5 4 5 4 (3) 4 4 3 3 (6) 36 4 (5) (3) 4 4 3 3 3 3 4 3 31 4 5 (3) 4 (6) 3 4 3 3 3 3 32 99

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.