04/Dec/2021 - Juvenile 2 N - St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Quickstep QS Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
DNegru, Xenia JГловацька, Світлана OГородинська, Анастасія RЗагоруйко, Олексій UІшкіна, Наталія XКорабльов, Владислав ABКузьмінський, Олександр AEЛюбуська, Христина ANПіскарьова, Оксана ATСалямон-Міхєєва, Катерина AVСоветченко, Наталія Su DNegru, Xenia JГловацька, Світлана OГородинська, Анастасія RЗагоруйко, Олексій UІшкіна, Наталія XКорабльов, Владислав ABКузьмінський, Олександр AEЛюбуська, Христина ANПіскарьова, Оксана ATСалямон-Міхєєва, Катерина AVСоветченко, Наталія Su DNegru, Xenia JГловацька, Світлана OГородинська, Анастасія RЗагоруйко, Олексій UІшкіна, Наталія XКорабльов, Владислав ABКузьмінський, Олександр AEЛюбуська, Христина ANПіскарьова, Оксана ATСалямон-Міхєєва, Катерина AVСоветченко, Наталія Su DNegru, Xenia JГловацька, Світлана OГородинська, Анастасія RЗагоруйко, Олексій UІшкіна, Наталія XКорабльов, Владислав ABКузьмінський, Олександр AEЛюбуська, Христина ANПіскарьова, Оксана ATСалямон-Міхєєва, Катерина AVСоветченко, Наталія Su
1. Alex Rotaru / Evelina Nirones
, Moldova
457 F
2
1
1
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
2,0
10
11
2
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
2
-
-
3
-
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
4,0
8
10
2
x
x
5
x
-
5
x
-
5
-
-
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
-
-
1
x
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
2,0
7
7
1
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
-
1,0
10
10
9.0
35
38
2. Гліб Крупко / Анна Васікович
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
154 F
2
1
2
-
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
-
5
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
7
10
1
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
-
4
x
-
1
x
x
1,0
8
9
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
4
-
-
6
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
5,0
8
10
4
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
-
5
-
x
4
-
-
5
-
-
6
-
-
4
x
x
2
x
-
5,0
6
6
12.0
29
35
3. Максим Скіпор / Аріна Александрюк
Карнавал, Чернівці
292 F
2
1
3
x
-
2
x
x
4
x
-
4
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
3,0
10
9
3
x
-
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
-
2,0
8
9
3
x
x
6
x
-
6
x
x
3
-
x
6
-
-
3
x
-
3
-
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
-
5
-
-
4,0
6
6
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
-
1
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
3,0
8
9
12.0
32
33
4. Юрій Томилець / Анастасія Краковецька
Реверанс, Київ
205 F
2
1
4
x
-
3
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
-
6
x
x
4
-
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
5,0
7
9
5
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
-
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
5,0
9
10
4
-
-
1
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
-
3
-
x
2
x
x
2
-
-
4
x
x
1,0
6
8
5
-
-
1
x
x
4
-
-
1
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
4,0
7
9
15.0
29
36
5. Захар Олійник / Олександра Онищенко
Еліт Данс, Одеса
400 F
2
1
6
-
-
4
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
-
2
-
-
3
-
x
2
x
-
6
-
x
4,0
5
7
6
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
-
5
-
-
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
6
x
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
6,0
9
8
6
-
-
4
x
x
4
x
-
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
-
6
x
-
2
x
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
8
7
6
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
2
x
-
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
-
4
-
-
2,0
9
7
18.0
31
29
6. Павло Оденбах / Дар‘я Шепель
Про Данс Студіо, Кропивницький
281 F
2
1
5
x
x
6
x
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
6,0
7
11
4
-
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
-
3
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
2
-
x
3,0
5
10
5
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
6
x
x
2
-
-
6
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
8
10
3
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
4
-
-
3
-
x
6
x
-
3
-
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
6,0
5
8
18.0
25
39
7. Максим Ходан / Софія Тинок
Сучасник, Чернівці
338 2
1
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
5
5
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
6
8
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
4
5
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
4
10
19
28
8. Ілля Іорданов / Ярослава Бойко
Stardust, Київ
143 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
2
7
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
5
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
3
4
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
9
14
26
9.- 11. Богдан Биканов / Єлизавета Левченко
Crystal, Київ
119 2
1
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
4
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
3
5
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
7
9
13
24
9.- 11. Богдан Шепотько / Іванна Зелінська
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
159 2
1
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
4
7
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
2
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
5
8
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
2
8
13
29
9.- 11. Ярослав Олексин / Софія Мамчура
Інтенс, Львів
431 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
4
5
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
3
8
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
2
5
13
24
12. Вадим Березний / Катерина Давиденко
Юріс, Київ
193 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
3
8
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
2
7
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
4
8
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
5
11
28
13.- 15. Максим Биканов / Маргарита Биканова
Crystal, Київ
118 1 - - - - - - - - - x x 2 - - - - - - x x x x - 4 - - x x x - x x - x - 6 x x x x x - x x x x x 10 22
13.- 15. Олександр Хижняк / Поліна Калиста
Гармонія, Дніпро
319 1 - x - - x - - - x - - 3 x x - x x x x - - - - 6 x x - - x - x x x - x 7 x x - - x - - x x - x 6 22
13.- 15. Дмитро Шудравий / Марія Осокіна
Сучасник, Чернівці
339 1 - - x - - - x - x x x 5 - x x x - - x - x x - 6 x x x x x x - x x - x 9 - - x - - x - - - - - 2 22
16. Андрій Воєца / Анна Литовченко
Адажіо, Ірпінь
212 1 - x - x - - x x - x - 5 - x - x - x - - x x - 5 x x - x - x - - - x x 6 x - - - - x x - - x x 5 21
17. Артем Сьомик / Емілія Бугра
Academy Dance, Київ
134 1 x - x x x - - x - - x 6 x - x x - - x - x - x 6 x - x - - - x - - - - 3 x - - - - - - - - - x 2 17
18. Олексій Целмс / Анастасія Целмс
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
362 1 x - x - x - x x x x - 7 x - - - x - - x - - - 3 x - x x - - x - - x - 5 - - - - - - x - - - - 1 16
19. Марк Іванов / Кіра Цапкіна
ChampioN, Одеса
412 1 - x x x - x x - - - - 5 x - x - - - - - - - - 2 x - - x - - x - - - - 3 - x - x - x - x - - x 5 15
20.- 21. Роман Кулівник / Марія Григор'євих
Онлі Ван, Васильків
12 1 x - - - x - x - - - - 3 - x x - - - - - x - x 4 - x - - x - - - - - - 2 x x x - - - - - - - - 3 12
20.- 21. Марк Миронюк / Софія Ніколаєць
Адажіо, Ірпінь
214 1 - - - - - x - - - x - 2 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - x x x - - x - 4 - - x x - - - - x x x 5 12
22.- 24. Артем Безкоровайний / Вероніка Петренко
Golden Dance, Київ
146 1 x - - - - - x x - - - 3 x - - - - - - - x - x 3 - - - - - x - x - - - 2 - x - - - x - - x - - 3 11
22.- 24. Ілля Васьковський / Влада Петрова
Адажіо, Ірпінь
213 1 x - - - - - - - - x - 2 - - - - - - x - - x x 3 x x - - - - - - - x x 4 - - - - - x - - x - - 2 11
22.- 24. Максіміліан Поль Томассе / Віоліка Падун
Адажіо, Ірпінь
215 1 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - x - x - 2 x - - x - - x - x x x 6 - - - - - - - - x - x 2 11
25. Catalin Dumbrava / Nicoleta Mudrea
, Moldova
403 1 x - - x - x x - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - - x - - - - 1 6
26. Ярослав Скобель / Аліса Мельниченко
Dance Maximum, Київ
46 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - x x - - x - 3 - - - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - x - 1 5

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.