04/Dec/2021 - Juvenile 1 E - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
EOrlovschi, Edgar FБабій, Андрій IВисоцький, Олександр RЗагоруйко, Олексій SІгнатенко, Наталія VКапустинський, Дмитро AKПарфенюк, Євген ALПідченко, Віталій AZТкаченко, Алла BAТорошанко, Катерина BCШироковський, Клим Su EOrlovschi, Edgar FБабій, Андрій IВисоцький, Олександр RЗагоруйко, Олексій SІгнатенко, Наталія VКапустинський, Дмитро AKПарфенюк, Євген ALПідченко, Віталій AZТкаченко, Алла BAТорошанко, Катерина BCШироковський, Клим Su EOrlovschi, Edgar FБабій, Андрій IВисоцький, Олександр RЗагоруйко, Олексій SІгнатенко, Наталія VКапустинський, Дмитро AKПарфенюк, Євген ALПідченко, Віталій AZТкаченко, Алла BAТорошанко, Катерина BCШироковський, Клим Su
1. Назар Мельничук / Міра Грінченко
Альта, Київ
76 F
1
3
-
1
x
2
-
1
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
1
-
2,0
8
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
6
x
4
x
1,0
11
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
6
x
3
-
1,0
10
4.0
29
2. Mark Bucur / Rima Psederschi
, Moldova
424 F
1
2
x
2
x
5
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
-
5
x
1,0
10
3
x
2
-
6
-
3
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2,0
9
3
x
2
x
4
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
2,0
11
5.0
30
3. Іван Архіпов / Анастасія Внукова
Славутич-Стар, Славутич
493 F
1
4
x
5
x
1
x
2
-
5
-
3
x
5
x
4
x
6
-
5
x
3
-
4,0
7
4
x
5
-
2
x
2
-
2
x
3
x
6
-
3
x
5
-
3
-
3
x
3,0
6
4
x
4
x
2
x
1
-
2
x
4
-
4
-
3
-
5
-
4
-
4
x
3,0
5
10.0
18
4. Олександр Петренко / Валерія Крючкова
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
360 F
1
1
x
4
x
3
-
5
x
2
x
5
x
2
-
3
-
3
x
1
x
2
x
3,0
8
2
x
6
x
5
x
4
-
6
x
4
-
4
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
4,0
9
2
x
5
x
5
-
4
x
5
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
4,0
10
11.0
27
5. Данііл Панько / Соломія Груба
Славутич Стар, Київ
90 F
1
6
x
6
-
4
x
6
x
6
x
6
-
3
x
6
x
5
-
6
-
4
x
6,0
7
6
-
4
x
3
x
6
x
4
x
5
x
2
x
5
-
6
x
5
x
5
x
5,0
9
5
-
3
x
3
x
6
x
4
x
5
x
2
x
5
-
6
x
3
-
5
x
5,0
8
16.0
24
6. Валентин Шаповалов / Софія Папарига
Фокстрот, Львів
374 F
1
5
x
3
x
6
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
5
x
4
x
3
-
6
-
5,0
9
5
x
3
x
4
x
5
x
5
-
6
x
5
-
6
x
4
x
4
-
6
-
6,0
7
6
x
6
x
6
x
5
x
6
-
6
x
6
-
6
x
4
x
5
x
6
x
6,0
9
17.0
25
7. Кіріл Кожокар / Єлизавета Остапчук
Естет, Житомир
474 1 - x x - - - x x x x x 7 x - x - - - - - x x - 4 - - x - x - - x x x x 6 17
8. Деонісій Вікован / Вікторія Іліка
Сучасник, Чернівці
334 1 - - - - - - - - x x x 3 - x - x - x x x - x - 6 x - - x - x x x - x - 6 15
9. Радіон Бойко / Еліна Третяк
Про Данс Студіо, Кропивницький
276 1 x - x x x x - - - x x 7 - x - x x - x - - - x 5 - - - - - - x - - - - 1 13

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.