04/Dec/2021 - Juvenile 2 E - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
DNegru, Xenia FБабій, Андрій KГлушко, Анжеліка MГорбань, Данило SІгнатенко, Наталія ZКривенко, Анна AEЛюбуська, Христина AMПіскарьов, Андрій APРедзюк, Роман BAТорошанко, Катерина BCШироковський, Клим Su DNegru, Xenia FБабій, Андрій KГлушко, Анжеліка MГорбань, Данило SІгнатенко, Наталія ZКривенко, Анна AEЛюбуська, Христина AMПіскарьов, Андрій APРедзюк, Роман BAТорошанко, Катерина BCШироковський, Клим Su DNegru, Xenia FБабій, Андрій KГлушко, Анжеліка MГорбань, Данило SІгнатенко, Наталія ZКривенко, Анна AEЛюбуська, Христина AMПіскарьов, Андрій APРедзюк, Роман BAТорошанко, Катерина BCШироковський, Клим Su
1. Глєб Петров / Марія Левицька
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
270 F
2
1
3
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
-
2
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
2,0
7
10
4
x
x
4
-
-
1
x
x
1
x
-
3
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
-
2,0
10
7
2
x
x
5
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
10
5.0
28
27
2. Максим Пукас / Ксенія Олійник
Альта, Київ
79 F
2
1
4
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
-
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
-
3
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
3,0
8
9
2
x
-
1
x
x
3
x
-
6
-
-
4
-
-
1
x
-
2
x
x
1
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
9
5
3
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
-
5
-
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
1
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
-
2,0
7
7
6.0
24
21
3. Артем Гордієнко / Анастасія Гриша
Данс-Арт-Домінанта, Київ
302 F
2
1
2
x
-
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
1,0
9
9
1
-
-
3
x
-
6
x
x
5
x
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
3
-
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
3,0
8
8
5
x
x
3
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5,0
6
11
9.0
23
28
4. Ілля Нероба / Діана Форостянова
Мега Данс, Одеса
473 F
2
1
5
-
x
4
-
-
4
-
-
3
-
-
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
3
-
-
2
x
x
1
x
-
3
-
-
4,0
4
5
5
x
x
5
-
-
2
-
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
-
5
-
x
4,0
7
9
6
x
x
4
-
x
6
x
-
4
-
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
5
-
-
1
-
-
5
-
x
2
x
x
4
-
-
4,0
4
7
12.0
15
21
5. Владислав Іващенко / Василина Деркач
Лілія, Одеса
344 F
2
1
1
x
x
2
-
x
6
x
x
4
-
-
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
5,0
8
9
3
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
3
-
-
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5,0
7
10
1
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
9
11
13.0
24
30
6. Ілля Гураль / Еліна Портунова
Реверанс, Київ
236 F
2
1
6
-
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
4
x
x
6,0
6
10
6
-
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
4
9
4
x
-
6
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
6,0
5
8
18.0
15
27
7.- 9. Дмитро Маршалюк / Діана Віщук
Карнавал, Чернівці
289 2
1
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
6
8
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
4
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
3
7
13
22
7.- 9. Денис Коновалов / Марія Хусаінова
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
359 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
10
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
11
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
5
6
13
27
7.- 9. Захар Олійник / Олександра Онищенко
Еліт Данс, Одеса
400 2
1
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
5
7
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
4
8
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
7
13
22
10. Арсен Горбань / Єлизавета Горбань
Альта, Київ
87 2
1
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
6
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
4
4
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
6
9
12
19
11.- 12. Ілля Поліщук / Марія Турбіна
Адажіо, Ірпінь
217 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
9
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
3
4
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
8
9
21
11.- 12. Alex Rotaru / Evelina Nirones
, Moldova
457 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
3
7
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
2
8
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
4
7
9
22
13. Максим Скіпор / Аріна Александрюк
Карнавал, Чернівці
292 1 x - x - - - - x - x x 5 x x - - - - - x - - x 4 x x x x - x - x - - x 7 16
14. Юрій Томилець / Анастасія Краковецька
Реверанс, Київ
205 1 - x - x x - - x x x - 6 x - x - - x - x - x x 6 - - x - - - - - - x x 3 15
15. Гліб Крупко / Анна Васікович
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
154 1 - - x - - x x - x x - 5 x x - x - - - x - x - 5 - x - - - - x - x x - 4 14
16. Михайло Сухоруков / Софія Копилова
Dance Maximum, Київ
44 1 - x - x x - - x x - - 5 - - x - x - - x - - - 3 - x - x x - - x x - - 5 13
17. Іван Мусензовий / Софія Моцок
Карнавал, Чернівці
291 1 - - - - - - - x - - - 1 x x - - x - x x x - - 6 - - - - - - x x - - x 3 10
18.- 19. Віктор Скакун / Емілія Шульга
Адажіо, Ірпінь
218 1 x - - - x x - - - - - 3 - x - - x - - - x - - 3 x - - - x - - - x - - 3 9
18.- 19. Назар Ніколаєв / Дар'я Лєскова
Танцювальна Студія Олександри Широковської, Харків
456 1 - - - - x - - x - - x 3 - x - - x x - - - - x 4 - - - - - - x - - - x 2 9
20.- 21. Богдан Шепотько / Іванна Зелінська
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
159 1 - - x x - - x - - - - 3 - x - - - - - - x - - 2 x - - - x x - - - - - 3 8
20.- 21. Ярослав Олексин / Софія Мамчура
Інтенс, Львів
431 1 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - x x - - - - - x - 3 - - x x x - - - - x - 4 8
22. Павло Оденбах / Дар‘я Шепель
Про Данс Студіо, Кропивницький
281 1 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - x - x - - x x - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 5
23.- 24. Роман Мачаваріані / Соломія Бринська
Фаворит, Київ
67 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1
23.- 24. Артем Сьомик / Емілія Бугра
Academy Dance, Київ
134 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1
25. Ілля Іорданов / Ярослава Бойко
Stardust, Київ
143 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.