04/Dec/2021 - Junior 1 E - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
DNegru, Xenia FБабій, Андрій NГорбань, Ольга TІліка, Віталій AFЛятов, Володимир ALПідченко, Віталій AMПіскарьов, Андрій ASСавицька, Ольга ATСалямон-Міхєєва, Катерина AVСоветченко, Наталія AYТіщенко, Олексій Su DNegru, Xenia FБабій, Андрій NГорбань, Ольга TІліка, Віталій AFЛятов, Володимир ALПідченко, Віталій AMПіскарьов, Андрій ASСавицька, Ольга ATСалямон-Міхєєва, Катерина AVСоветченко, Наталія AYТіщенко, Олексій Su DNegru, Xenia FБабій, Андрій NГорбань, Ольга TІліка, Віталій AFЛятов, Володимир ALПідченко, Віталій AMПіскарьов, Андрій ASСавицька, Ольга ATСалямон-Міхєєва, Катерина AVСоветченко, Наталія AYТіщенко, Олексій Su
1. Назар Перуняк / Вероніка Олійник
Адажіо, Ірпінь
232 F
1
3
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
3
-
2
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
2,0
10
4
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
7
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
3
-
1,0
10
4
x
1
x
1
x
4
x
2
x
1
-
4
-
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
9
4.0
29
2. Alexandru Platonenco / Anastasia Bucica
, Moldova
475 F
1
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
6
x
2
x
1
x
3
-
2
x
5
x
1,0
10
1
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
6
x
6
x
2
x
1
x
3
-
1
x
7
x
2,0
10
1
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
5
x
3
x
2
-
2
x
2
x
7
x
2,0
10
5.0
30
3. Арсеній Сологуб / Владислава Чупака
Academy Dance, Київ
133 F
1
5
-
7
x
4
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
6
x
7
x
1
x
5
-
1
x
3,0
9
7
-
6
x
2
x
4
x
4
x
2
x
6
x
3
x
2
x
6
x
1
x
4,0
10
7
-
6
-
4
x
1
x
4
x
3
x
5
-
5
-
3
-
5
-
4
x
4,0
5
11.0
24
4. Артем Арустамян / Анастасiя Муравйова
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
29 F
1
4
x
3
x
6
-
7
-
4
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
7
x
7
-
2
x
4,0
8
5
x
4
x
6
-
7
-
2
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
3
-
2
x
3,0
8
3
-
4
x
5
-
5
-
5
x
4
x
6
-
4
x
7
x
4
-
3
x
5,0
6
12.0
22
5. Олександр Сокольник / Анна Тащук
Карнавал, Чернівці
293 F
1
7
-
5
-
3
x
5
x
7
-
7
-
1
x
4
-
5
-
4
x
6
-
6,0
4
3
x
7
-
4
x
3
x
7
x
7
-
1
x
7
-
5
-
5
x
5
-
6,0
6
5
x
5
x
2
x
3
x
7
x
7
-
1
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
3,0
10
15.0
20
6. Marcel Chetrean / Daria Mura
, Moldova
469 F
1
1
x
6
-
7
-
1
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
5
-
6
x
1
x
7
-
5,0
7
2
x
2
-
7
-
6
x
3
x
5
-
3
x
5
-
6
-
4
x
6
-
5,0
5
2
x
7
-
6
-
7
x
1
x
6
x
2
x
7
-
6
-
7
x
6
-
7,0
6
17.0
18
7. Роман Семенчук / Марина Іванців
Academy Dance, Київ
131 F
1
6
x
4
x
5
x
6
x
6
-
3
x
7
x
3
-
4
x
6
-
3
-
7,0
7
6
-
5
x
5
x
5
-
5
-
3
x
5
-
6
x
7
x
7
-
4
x
7,0
6
6
-
3
-
7
x
6
x
6
-
2
x
7
x
6
-
5
-
6
-
1
x
6,0
5
20.0
18
8. Нікола Черкасов / Мілана Павлюк
QUEEN, Львів
147 1 - - - - x - - x - x x 4 - x x x - x x x x - - 7 - x - - - x x x x - - 5 16
9. Ілля Лисечко / Емілія Лисечко
Team Dance, Київ
135 1 x x - - - - - x x - - 4 x x - - - - - x x x x 6 x - - - - - - - - x - 2 12
10.- 11. Matei-Cosmin Cernat / Polina Negrescu
, Moldova
451 1 - - x - x - x - x - - 4 x - - - x - - - - x - 3 - - x - x - - x - - - 3 10
10.- 11. Андрій Ладоня / Ніколь Гончарова
Танцювальна Студія Олександри Широковської, Харків
458 1 - - x - - - - - - x x 3 - - x x - - - - x - - 3 x - x x - - - x - - - 4 10
12. Платон Наталуха / Єва Вініченко
Dance Maximum, Київ
50 1 x x - x - - - - - - x 4 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - x - x x - 3 7
13. Андрій Кирилюк / Таїсія Василенко
Academy Dance, Київ
130 1 - - - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - - - x - - - - x 2 - x - - - x - - - - x 3 6
14. Микола Фаренюк / Дарія Мудра
Славутич Стар, Київ
97 1 - - - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 x x - - - - x - - x - 4 5
15. Marius Plamadeala / Daria Avramova
, Moldova
406 1 - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - x x - - 2 4

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.