04/Dec/2021 - Juvenile 1+2 D - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Quickstep QS Total
DNegru, Xenia FБабій, Андрій LГоловащенко, Олена OГородинська, Анастасія ABКузьмінський, Олександр AFЛятов, Володимир ALПідченко, Віталій APРедзюк, Роман AQРижикова, Анна AWСпінул, Ігор AXТіщенко, Марія Su DNegru, Xenia FБабій, Андрій LГоловащенко, Олена OГородинська, Анастасія ABКузьмінський, Олександр AFЛятов, Володимир ALПідченко, Віталій APРедзюк, Роман AQРижикова, Анна AWСпінул, Ігор AXТіщенко, Марія Su DNegru, Xenia FБабій, Андрій LГоловащенко, Олена OГородинська, Анастасія ABКузьмінський, Олександр AFЛятов, Володимир ALПідченко, Віталій APРедзюк, Роман AQРижикова, Анна AWСпінул, Ігор AXТіщенко, Марія Su DNegru, Xenia FБабій, Андрій LГоловащенко, Олена OГородинська, Анастасія ABКузьмінський, Олександр AFЛятов, Володимир ALПідченко, Віталій APРедзюк, Роман AQРижикова, Анна AWСпінул, Ігор AXТіщенко, Марія Su
1. Даниїл Дроник / Валерія Горобієвська
Фенікс, Чернівці
341 F
2
1
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
10
10
2
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
-
4
-
-
3
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
2,0
6
9
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
-
4
x
x
3
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1,0
11
9
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
10
11
5.0
37
39
2. Михайло Левицький / Альона Кваша
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
481 F
2
1
2
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
-
3
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
-
1
x
x
2,0
8
8
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
-
1
x
x
1,0
10
9
2
x
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
5
x
-
4
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
2,0
8
10
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
-
4
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
-
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
2,0
8
9
7.0
34
36
3. Constantin Ciobanu / Alexandra Andruh
, Moldova
437 F
2
1
4
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
2
-
-
3
x
x
3,0
6
10
4
-
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
8
11
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
10
11
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
-
3
x
x
3,0
11
10
12.0
35
42
4. Давид Ротар / Зоя Козоріз
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
480 F
2
1
6
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
5,0
7
11
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
-
2
x
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
4,0
9
10
4
x
-
5
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
-
2
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
4,0
6
9
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
2
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
-
1
x
x
3
-
x
5
-
x
4,0
7
9
17.0
29
39
5. Alexandru Grecu / Vanessa Tomita
, Moldova
471 F
2
1
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
6
x
x
6,0
7
8
5
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
-
6
x
x
5,0
7
10
5
-
-
2
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
-
5
-
-
6
x
-
4
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
4
-
-
2
x
x
5,0
4
5
4
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
2
-
x
4
x
x
5,0
6
11
21.0
24
34
6. Олексій Сенченко / Калерія Угляр
Юріс, Київ
195 F
2
1
3
x
-
6
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
-
6
-
x
4
x
-
1
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
4,0
8
8
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
5
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
6,0
5
9
6
-
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
5
-
-
2
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
6,0
5
7
6
-
-
6
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
-
6
-
-
4
x
-
3
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
-
6
-
x
6,0
6
6
22.0
24
30
7. Семен Кочерга / Златослава Татарікова
Натхнення, Бердянськ
482 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
11
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
9
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
6
9
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
5
10
19
39
8. Даніїл Марінеску / Вікторія Мельник
Слава, Одеса
357 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
4
7
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
6
9
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
5
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
3
9
18
31
9. Олександр Вайшенгольц / Марiя Вайшенгольц
Мега Данс, Одеса
452 2
1
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
6
10
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
3
8
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
3
8
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
4
9
16
35
10. Даніель Товмасян / Олександра Паровін
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
277 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
9
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
4
7
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
5
6
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
2
5
13
27
11. Владислав Іващенко / Василина Деркач
Лілія, Одеса
344 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
1
4
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
4
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
3
3
8
19
12. Тимофій Доровських / Дарія Бєлова
Про Данс Студіо, Кропивницький
279 2
1
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
3
6
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
2
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
1
10
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
1
4
7
28
13. Daniel Grosu / Amelia Cazaciuc
, Moldova
379 1 x - - x - - - - - x x 4 x - - - - - x - - x - 3 x - - x - - x - x x - 5 x - - x - x - x x x - 6 18
14. Тимофій Копиця / Тетяна Прихода
Гармонія, Дніпро
422 1 x x - - - x - - - - - 3 - x x - - - - - - x x 4 x x x - - x - - - x - 5 - x x x - - - x - x - 5 17
15.- 16. Данііл Панько / Соломія Груба
Славутич Стар, Київ
90 1 x x - x - x - - - - - 4 - - - - x - - - x - x 3 x - - - - - - - x - x 3 x - x - - x - - - x x 5 15
15.- 16. Іван Фьодоров / Марина Івахненко
Ліон-Денс, Полтава
492 1 - - - x - x - - x x x 5 - - - x x - - - - x - 3 - x - x - x - - - x x 5 - - - x - - x - - - - 2 15
17. Артем Бурбан / Софія Дзюбенко
Indigo, Благовіщенське
252 1 - - x - - x x - x - - 4 x - - - - x - - x x - 4 - - - - x - - x - - - 2 x - - - - x - - - - - 2 12
18.- 20. Артем Гордієнко / Анастасія Гриша
Данс-Арт-Домінанта, Київ
302 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - x x - - 2 x - x - x x x - - - x 6 - - - - x - x - - - - 2 10
18.- 20. Денис Коновалов / Марія Хусаінова
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
359 1 - - x - - - - x - - - 2 - - x - x x - - - x - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - - - x x x - 4 10
18.- 20. Олександр Петренко / Валерія Крючкова
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
360 1 - - - x x - - - - x x 4 - x - x - - - - - - x 3 - - x - - - - - - - - 1 - - x - x - - - - - - 2 10
21. Ілля Нероба / Діана Форостянова
Мега Данс, Одеса
473 1 - - - - - - - x - x - 2 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 - - x x x - - x - - - 4 - - - - x - - - - - x 2 9
22. Михайло Сухоруков / Софія Копилова
Dance Maximum, Київ
44 1 - - x - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - x - x - - - x - - - 3 - - - - - x - - - x x 3 7
23. Кирило Бєлєвцев / Марія Прокопенко
Адажіо, Ірпінь
231 1 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - x x - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 x x - - x - - - - - - 3 6

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.