04/Dec/2021 - Youth+Adult Rising Stars - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
BGozun, Svetlana CGozzoli, Edita JГловацька, Світлана LГоловащенко, Олена RЗагоруйко, Олексій TІліка, Віталій WКеба, Алла ALПідченко, Віталій AVСоветченко, Наталія AZТкаченко, Алла BCШироковський, Клим Su BGozun, Svetlana CGozzoli, Edita JГловацька, Світлана LГоловащенко, Олена RЗагоруйко, Олексій TІліка, Віталій WКеба, Алла ALПідченко, Віталій AVСоветченко, Наталія AZТкаченко, Алла BCШироковський, Клим Su BGozun, Svetlana CGozzoli, Edita JГловацька, Світлана LГоловащенко, Олена RЗагоруйко, Олексій TІліка, Віталій WКеба, Алла ALПідченко, Віталій AVСоветченко, Наталія AZТкаченко, Алла BCШироковський, Клим Su BGozun, Svetlana CGozzoli, Edita JГловацька, Світлана LГоловащенко, Олена RЗагоруйко, Олексій TІліка, Віталій WКеба, Алла ALПідченко, Віталій AVСоветченко, Наталія AZТкаченко, Алла BCШироковський, Клим Su BGozun, Svetlana CGozzoli, Edita JГловацька, Світлана LГоловащенко, Олена RЗагоруйко, Олексій TІліка, Віталій WКеба, Алла ALПідченко, Віталій AVСоветченко, Наталія AZТкаченко, Алла BCШироковський, Клим Su
1. Олександр Задирака / Олена Червінська-Івашура
Юріс, Київ
191 F
2
1
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
11
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
11
11
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
11
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
11
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
11
5.0
55
55
2. Андрій Ревякін / Валентина Оратовська
FENIX, Київ
309 F
2
1
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
3
-
-
3
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
-
3
-
-
2,0
7
8
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
2,0
9
11
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
9
11
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
11
11
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
-
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
10
11
10.0
46
52
3. Nichita Nuta / Anna Talmatchi
, Moldova
401 F
2
1
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
-
3
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
-
3,0
6
9
5
-
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
-
1
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4,0
8
9
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
9
11
5
-
-
6
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
-
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4,0
8
9
5
-
-
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
-
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
8
8
17.0
39
46
4. Roman Vanica / Carolina Psederschi
, Moldova
423 F
2
1
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
4,0
9
10
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3,0
10
11
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
4,0
8
11
3
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
-
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
3,0
7
10
4
-
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4,0
8
10
18.0
42
52
5. Ілля Крупко / Єлизавета Медвідь
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
156 F
2
1
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6,0
8
11
4
-
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
-
4
-
-
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
5,0
5
8
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
-
6
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5,0
9
10
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
-
5
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
5,0
8
10
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5,0
8
11
26.0
38
50
6. Юрій Радченко / Марія Пуліна
Лідер, Львів
350 F
2
1
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
-
5,0
9
10
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
-
6,0
5
10
6
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
6,0
6
10
6
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
6,0
6
11
6
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
6
11
29.0
32
52
7. Петро Боцула / Олександра Девятка
Фурор Данс, Знам'янка
455 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
2
9
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
5
10
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
10
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
11
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
5
10
21
50
8. Антон Ященко / Ірина Ільченко
Реверанс, Київ
245 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
9
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
5
10
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
5
10
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
4
8
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
10
20
47
9. Маркіян Єфімов / Софія Везденко
Інтенс, Львів
428 2
1
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
8
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
7
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
7
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
9
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
3
8
13
39
10.- 11. Богдан Петронюк / Владислава Бегаль
Academy Dance, Київ
132 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
3
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
10
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
2
5
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
10
10
40
10.- 11. Арсеній Беліков / Вікторія Деркач
Фавор, Київ
489 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
4
10
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
3
7
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
7
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
8
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
5
10
37
12. Антон Гордієнко / Марія Ватажко
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
35 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
7
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
7
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
5
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
5
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
7
4
31
13. Юрій Тащук / Ірина Дудка
Фенікс, Чернівці
342 1 - - - x - x x - x x x 6 - - x - x x - - - - x 4 - - x x x x x - x x x 8 - - x x - x - x x x - 6 - - x - - - x - - - x 3 27
14. Богдан Дегтяренко / Анастасія Штаруоліс
Реверанс, Київ
202 1 - - - x x - - x x - x 5 - x - - x - x - - - x 4 - x - x x x - - x - x 6 - x - - x x x - - - x 5 - x - x x x - x - - x 6 26
15. Ілля Схейбал / Світлана Неводовська
Данс-Арт, Київ
80 1 - x x - - x - - x - x 5 x x x x - - x - x - - 6 - x x - - - x - - - - 3 x x x - - - - - x - - 4 x x x - - - - - - - - 3 21
16. Тарас Проць / Яна Умінська
Інтенс, Львів
432 1 - - - - x - x - - x - 3 - - - - - x - - x x x 4 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 x - - - x - x - x x x 6 - x - x - x - - x x - 5 19
17. Руслан Галка / Олександра Троіцкіте
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
34 1 - - x - - - x x - x - 4 - - - x - - x x - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - x - - - 1 9
18. Лев Куцан / Катерина Мельниченко
Адажіо, Ірпінь
228 1 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - x x - - - - - - 2 - - - x - - x - - - - 2 7

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.