04/Dec/2021 - Junior 2 Open - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
AАртамонов, Денис BGozun, Svetlana CGozzoli, Edita JГловацька, Світлана LГоловащенко, Олена WКеба, Алла YКравчук_, Сергій ABКузьмінський, Олександр AMПіскарьов, Андрій ASСавицька, Ольга AWСпінул, Ігор Su AАртамонов, Денис BGozun, Svetlana CGozzoli, Edita JГловацька, Світлана LГоловащенко, Олена WКеба, Алла YКравчук_, Сергій ABКузьмінський, Олександр AMПіскарьов, Андрій ASСавицька, Ольга AWСпінул, Ігор Su AАртамонов, Денис BGozun, Svetlana CGozzoli, Edita JГловацька, Світлана LГоловащенко, Олена WКеба, Алла YКравчук_, Сергій ABКузьмінський, Олександр AMПіскарьов, Андрій ASСавицька, Ольга AWСпінул, Ігор Su AАртамонов, Денис BGozun, Svetlana CGozzoli, Edita JГловацька, Світлана LГоловащенко, Олена WКеба, Алла YКравчук_, Сергій ABКузьмінський, Олександр AMПіскарьов, Андрій ASСавицька, Ольга AWСпінул, Ігор Su AАртамонов, Денис BGozun, Svetlana CGozzoli, Edita JГловацька, Світлана LГоловащенко, Олена WКеба, Алла YКравчук_, Сергій ABКузьмінський, Олександр AMПіскарьов, Андрій ASСавицька, Ольга AWСпінул, Ігор Su
1. Іван Ігнатенко / Віолетта Коржанівська
Фавор, Київ
45 F
2
1
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1,0
11
11
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
1,0
10
11
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
1,0
10
11
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
11
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
11
5.0
53
55
2. Марат Кадиров / Ксенія Сурова
Гармонія, Дніпро
321 F
2
1
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
-
2,0
9
10
2
x
x
3
-
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2,0
9
10
3
-
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
9
11
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
10
11
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
9
11
10.0
46
53
3. Антон Мельниченко / Аліса Ткачук
Данс Лайф, Житомир
500 F
2
1
2
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
-
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
10
10
3
-
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
7
11
2
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
9
11
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
9
11
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
-
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
8
10
15.0
43
53
4. Максим Мітєв / Валерія Скворцова
Мега Данс, Одеса
448 F
2
1
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
-
5
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
5,0
7
10
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4,0
8
11
4
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
5,0
8
10
3
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5,0
9
11
3
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
2
x
-
6
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
10
10
23.0
42
52
5. Антон Овчаренко / Анастасія Герасимчук
Юріс, Київ
192 F
2
1
6
-
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
-
2
x
x
6
-
-
6
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4,0
8
9
5
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5,0
9
10
5
x
-
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4,0
10
10
5
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6,0
7
10
6
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5,0
10
11
24.0
44
50
6. Lucian Angheluta / Emanuela Catana
, Moldova
435 F
2
1
5
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
3
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6,0
6
10
6
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
5
-
-
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
-
6,0
4
7
6
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
3
-
-
3
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
6,0
7
9
6
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
-
3
-
-
4
-
x
4
-
x
6
-
-
4,0
3
8
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
4
-
-
6
-
-
3
-
-
6
-
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
6,0
3
7
28.0
23
41
7. Володимир Конюшко / Діана Дяченко
Реверанс, Київ
237 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
6
9
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
4
7
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
7
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
4
7
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
4
8
22
38
8. Максим Кузьоний / Софія Хаіт
Феміда, Одеса
462 2
1
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
4
10
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
5
9
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
11
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
8
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
2
8
21
47
9. Julius Isganaitis / Guoste Grikstaite
, Lithuania
483 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
9
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
7
6
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
3
5
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
3
8
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
11
19
39
10. Андрій Підлісний / Валерія Ременюк
Славутич-Стар, Славутич
446 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
7
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
8
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
7
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
8
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
6
7
36
11.- 12. Єгор Парфенюк / Марія Шапошник
Реверанс, Київ
204 2
1
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
7
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
8
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
7
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
5
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
2
8
5
35
11.- 12. Дем'ян Чернокунь / Ілона П'янюк
Естет-Львів, Львів
485 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
4
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
1
5
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
8
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
3
8
5
33
13. Максим Муренко / Ліна Томусяк
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
476 1 - - - - x x x - - - - 3 x x - x x - - x x - x 7 x x x x x x - x - x - 8 - x - x x - x - - x - 5 - x x - x - x x - x x 7 30
14. Давід Морар / Марiя Лук'янчук
Карнавал, Чернівці
290 1 x - - x x - x x x x - 7 - - - - x x - x x x - 5 x - - - x - x x x x x 7 - - - - - - x - x - x 3 - - - - - - - - x - - 1 23
15. Захар Шестяєв / Маргарита Ільїна
Данс-Арт, Київ
77 1 - - - - - x - - - - x 2 - x - - - - x - - - x 3 - - - - - - x - - x x 3 x x - - - - x x - - x 5 x - - - - x x x - - x 5 18
16.- 17. В'ячеслав Ахромов / Софія Бойко
Про Данс Студіо, Кропивницький
274 1 x - x - x x - - - - x 5 x - x - x - - x x - x 6 x - - - - - - - - - x 2 x - - - x - - - - - x 3 - - - - - - - - - - x 1 17
16.- 17. Владислав Гутчак / Дарина Умінська
Інтенс, Львів
433 1 - - - - - x x - - - x 3 - - - x - x - x - x - 4 x - - - x x - - - - - 3 x - - - - - x x - x - 4 - - - - - x - x - x - 3 17
18. Данило Томчук / Анна Братко
Фенікс, Чернівці
343 1 - - - - - - - x x - - 2 - - - - x - - x x - - 3 - - - - - - - - x - - 1 - - x - - - - x x - - 3 - - - - - - - x x x - 3 12
19. Sebastian Capcelea / Anastasia Chilianciuc
, Moldova
440 1 - x - - x x - x - - - 4 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 - x - - - - - x - - - 2 - x - - - - x x - - - 3 11

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.