08/Dec/2018 - JUN.II OPEN Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
ALiudmila Bankauskiene BSalvatore Caruso CAngela Dolghii EGeorge Gachechiladze FAnton Ganapolskyi INino Kavzinadze SMartin Pastor XNatalia Tovstashova AAJeffrey Van Meerkerk ADАндрій Бабій AEСергій Грицак AFІнна Канонірова AIЮрій Сенченко Su ALiudmila Bankauskiene BSalvatore Caruso CAngela Dolghii EGeorge Gachechiladze FAnton Ganapolskyi INino Kavzinadze SMartin Pastor XNatalia Tovstashova AAJeffrey Van Meerkerk ADАндрій Бабій AEСергій Грицак AFІнна Канонірова AIЮрій Сенченко Su ALiudmila Bankauskiene BSalvatore Caruso CAngela Dolghii EGeorge Gachechiladze FAnton Ganapolskyi INino Kavzinadze SMartin Pastor XNatalia Tovstashova AAJeffrey Van Meerkerk ADАндрій Бабій AEСергій Грицак AFІнна Канонірова AIЮрій Сенченко Su ALiudmila Bankauskiene BSalvatore Caruso CAngela Dolghii EGeorge Gachechiladze FAnton Ganapolskyi INino Kavzinadze SMartin Pastor XNatalia Tovstashova AAJeffrey Van Meerkerk ADАндрій Бабій AEСергій Грицак AFІнна Канонірова AIЮрій Сенченко Su ALiudmila Bankauskiene BSalvatore Caruso CAngela Dolghii EGeorge Gachechiladze FAnton Ganapolskyi INino Kavzinadze SMartin Pastor XNatalia Tovstashova AAJeffrey Van Meerkerk ADАндрій Бабій AEСергій Грицак AFІнна Канонірова AIЮрій Сенченко Su
1. Микита Ніколайчук / Софія Малярова
Гармонія, Дніпро
206 F
1
1
x
1
x
2
-
1
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
1
-
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
-
2
x
1,0
10
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
13
1
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
13
1
x
3
x
1
x
2
-
1
-
1
-
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
10
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
-
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
12
5.0
58
2. Ростислав Рідний / Злата Засенко
Ліон-Денс, Полтава
204 F
1
2
-
3
x
3
x
3
-
1
x
3
x
1
x
2
-
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
-
2,0
9
2
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
6
x
1
x
2
-
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2,0
12
2
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
6
-
1
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
12
2
x
1
-
5
x
3
x
2
x
5
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2,0
12
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
6
-
1
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2,0
12
10.0
57
3. Дмитро Чорній / Валерія Лозінська
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
197 F
1
4
x
5
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
4
-
4
x
3
x
4
x
5
-
4
x
3,0
11
4
x
5
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
5
x
6
-
3
-
3
x
4
x
6
-
4
-
3,0
9
3
x
5
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
5
-
4
x
3
x
4
x
5
-
4
x
3,0
11
3
-
5
x
2
x
1
x
3
-
3
x
5
x
6
-
4
x
3
x
3
x
5
x
3
x
3,0
10
4
-
6
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
4
-
4
-
3
x
5
x
6
-
3
x
3,0
9
15.0
50
4. Богуслав Лаврик / Анна-Вікторія Куриляк
Браво, Львів
205 F
1
6
-
6
x
4
-
5
-
5
x
2
-
3
x
5
-
3
x
6
-
3
x
6
-
5
-
5,0
5
5
-
6
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
1
-
3
x
3
-
6
x
4
-
3
x
5
x
5
-
4,0
8
4
x
4
x
3
x
4
-
4
x
2
-
2
x
6
-
3
x
4
-
3
x
6
-
5
x
4,0
8
4
x
4
x
4
x
4
-
5
x
4
-
3
x
5
-
3
-
4
-
4
x
6
-
5
x
4,0
7
3
x
5
x
4
x
5
-
4
x
5
x
3
x
2
-
5
-
5
-
4
x
5
x
5
-
4,0
8
21.0
36
5. Дмитро Бодько / Валерія Кутиркіна
Реверанс, Київ
202 F
1
5
-
2
-
6
x
6
x
4
x
5
x
6
x
3
x
6
-
4
x
5
-
3
x
3
x
4,0
9
6
-
1
x
6
x
6
-
5
x
4
-
6
-
5
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
4
-
3
x
6,0
8
6
-
2
-
6
-
6
-
5
x
4
x
6
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
5
-
4
x
3
x
5,0
4
5
-
2
-
6
-
6
x
4
x
2
x
6
-
3
-
6
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
5,0
8
5
-
3
-
6
x
6
-
5
x
2
-
6
-
5
-
6
x
6
-
3
x
4
x
4
x
5,0
6
25.0
35
6. Дмитро Сєченєв / Ілона Стукало
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
194 F
1
3
x
4
-
5
x
4
x
6
-
6
-
5
-
6
x
5
-
5
-
6
-
4
x
6
-
6,0
5
3
x
4
-
5
-
4
x
6
-
5
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
6
-
6
-
3
x
6
x
5,0
8
5
-
6
x
5
x
5
x
6
-
5
x
5
x
2
-
6
x
5
x
6
-
3
x
6
-
6,0
8
6
x
6
x
3
-
5
x
6
-
6
x
4
x
4
x
5
-
6
-
6
-
3
x
6
-
6,0
7
6
-
4
-
5
-
4
x
6
-
4
x
5
x
6
x
3
x
4
x
6
-
3
x
6
-
6,0
7
29.0
35
7. Микита Арсентьєв / Олександра Чаркіна
Феєрія Данс, Маріуполь
203 1 x - - x x - - x x - x x x 8 - - - - - - - x - - x - x 3 x - - x - - - x x - x x x 7 - - - - x - - x x - x - x 5 x - - - - - - x x - x - x 5 28
8. Владислав Блошенко / Карина Бондар
Маестро, Одеса
23 1 - x x - - - x x - - - x x 6 - - x - x - x - - x - x - 5 - - - - x - x - - - - - - 2 - - x - x - x - x - - x - 5 x x x - x x x - - x - x x 9 27
9. Vakhtang Geladze / Elizabeth Megrelisvili
, Georgia
209 1 x - x x - x - x - - - - x 6 - - - x - x - x - x - - x 5 - - x x - - - x - x - x - 5 x x x x - - - x - x - - - 6 x - - x - x - x - - - - - 4 26
10. Микита Чумак / Марія Самчинська
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
198 1 x - - - - - - x x x x - - 5 - - - - - - - x - - - - - 1 x - - - - x - x - - x - - 4 - - - - - - - x - x - - - 2 - - - - - - - x - - - - - 1 13
11. Микита Балашов / Маргарита Казарян
Реверанс, Київ
200 1 - x - - - x - - - - - - - 2 x x - - - - - - - - - x - 3 - x - - - x - - - - - - - 2 x x - - - x - - - - - - - 3 - - - x - x - - - - - - - 2 12
12. Ілля Близнюк / Стефанія Руденко
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
195 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 x - - - - x - - x - - - - 3 - - - - - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - x x x - - - - - - - 3 - x - - - - - - - - - - - 1 8
13. Роман Сімонов / Марія Шуляцька
Гармонія, Дніпро
105 1 - - - - - - - - - x - x - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - x x - - - 2 5

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7.