01.12.2018 - CHILDREN SCHOOL - St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
SКатерина Гаврилюк ABАнна Загребіна ALЮрій Крижановський ARСтаніслав Любчак ASДмитро Мавдрик BJАрарат Товмасян BKАндрій Турків BMЛюбомир Філінський BSЯрославна Щедріна Su SКатерина Гаврилюк ABАнна Загребіна ALЮрій Крижановський ARСтаніслав Любчак ASДмитро Мавдрик BJАрарат Товмасян BKАндрій Турків BMЛюбомир Філінський BSЯрославна Щедріна Su SКатерина Гаврилюк ABАнна Загребіна ALЮрій Крижановський ARСтаніслав Любчак ASДмитро Мавдрик BJАрарат Товмасян BKАндрій Турків BMЛюбомир Філінський BSЯрославна Щедріна Su
1. Данило Ячменьов / Злата Луженецька
Колібрі, Житомир
363 1 (4) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 41 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 (4) 42 (6) 6 5 6 6 6 6 5 (4) 40 123
2. Захар Грицків / Аліна Балацько
Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
262 1 5 (6) (4) 6 6 6 6 6 5 40 (4) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 (5) (6) 5 6 6 6 6 5 6 40 122
3. Дмитро Маршалюк / Діана Віщук
Карнавал, Чернівці
306 1 (5) (6) 6 5 6 6 6 6 5 40 (4) (6) 5 4 6 6 6 6 6 39 (5) (6) 6 5 6 6 6 6 6 41 120
4. Іван Білак / Вікторія Ленець
Фантазія, Самбір
52 1 5 (6) 5 (4) 6 6 6 5 4 37 5 (6) 5 5 6 6 6 5 (4) 38 5 (6) 5 5 6 6 6 5 (3) 38 113
5. Даніель Товмасян / Олександра Паровін
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
325 1 5 (6) (4) 5 6 5 5 5 5 36 5 (6) 4 5 6 6 (3) 5 5 36 5 (6) 5 5 6 6 (4) 5 6 38 110
6. Даніель Адам'ян / Яна Серівка
Талісман, Львів
63 1 5 (6) 6 6 6 (4) 5 6 4 38 5 (6) 4 6 6 5 5 5 (3) 36 4 (6) 4 6 6 5 5 5 (3) 35 109
7. Владислав Савич / Софія Колесник
Талісман, Львів
222 1 5 (4) 5 (6) 6 5 5 5 5 36 5 (4) 5 (6) 6 6 5 5 4 36 (4) 5 5 (6) 6 6 4 4 4 34 106
8. Владислав Рябко / Вікторія Білоброва
Феміда, Одеса
387 1 4 4 4 (3) (5) 4 5 5 5 31 5 (4) (6) 5 6 6 5 6 4 37 5 4 5 (3) (6) 6 5 5 6 36 104
9. Петр Богданов / Марія Вихорь
Аркадія, Одеса
377 1 (4) 4 5 5 (6) 6 5 5 4 34 (4) (6) 5 4 6 5 5 5 5 35 (4) 5 4 4 5 (6) 5 5 4 32 101
10.- 12. Владислав Калинович / Христина Ошурко
Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
268 1 4 5 5 (3) (6) 5 5 5 4 33 4 (3) 4 4 (6) 5 5 6 4 32 4 5 (3) 4 (6) 6 5 6 4 34 99
10.- 12. Віталій Веревкін / Катерина Стець
Едельвейс, Львів
281 1 4 (3) 5 4 (6) 6 6 5 4 34 (4) 5 4 4 (6) 5 5 5 4 32 4 5 (3) 4 (6) 6 5 5 4 33 99
10.- 12. Олександр Когут / Злата Лушпак
Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
384 1 (4) (6) 4 4 6 6 5 5 4 34 4 (6) 5 4 6 6 4 6 (3) 35 4 5 (3) 4 (6) 4 5 4 4 30 99
13. Святослав Берник / Софія Краївська
Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
265 1 (4) 4 (6) 4 5 5 5 6 4 33 5 5 4 (3) (6) 5 5 6 6 36 (4) 4 4 4 (5) 4 5 4 4 29 98
14.- 16. Данило Фурсов / Марія Хусаінова
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
345 1 5 (4) (6) 4 6 4 5 5 4 33 5 (4) (6) 4 6 5 5 5 4 34 4 4 (5) (3) 5 3 4 4 4 28 95
14.- 16. Максим Іванченко / Сандра Смоляр
Фантазірки, Богуслав
376 1 (4) 4 4 4 (6) 6 5 5 6 34 4 (3) 5 5 5 3 5 4 (6) 31 5 (3) 4 4 5 4 4 4 (6) 30 95
14.- 16. Тимур Данилюк / Катерина Яременюк
Фантазия, Одеса
394 1 (4) 5 4 5 (6) 5 5 5 4 33 (4) (5) 5 4 5 5 5 4 4 32 (4) 4 4 4 (6) 5 5 4 4 30 95
17. Маркіян Мацьків / Анастасія Сенькіна
Талісман, Львів
64 1 5 (4) 5 (6) 5 4 5 5 4 33 4 (3) 3 (6) 5 3 4 4 3 26 4 4 (3) (6) 5 4 4 5 3 29 88
18. Деонісій Вікован / Вікторія Іліка
Сучасник, Чернівці
346 1 4 (5) (3) 3 5 5 4 4 4 29 4 (5) 4 (3) 5 5 4 4 4 30 (5) 4 3 3 5 (0) 4 4 4 27 86
19. Радіон Бойко / Марина Босько
Конвалія, Кропивницький
391 1 4 (5) (3) 3 5 4 4 4 4 28 4 4 (3) 4 (5) 4 4 4 3 27 4 (5) (3) 3 5 4 4 5 4 29 84
20. Ярослав Олексин / Софія Мамчура
Фокстрот, Львів
126 1 4 (3) 4 (5) 5 5 4 5 3 30 4 4 (3) 3 (5) 4 4 4 4 27 4 (3) 3 4 (5) 4 4 4 3 26 83
21. Віталій Прокопів / Катерина Цап
Delight DSC, Львів
95 1 4 4 (3) 3 (5) 4 4 4 3 26 4 4 4 (3) (6) 5 4 5 4 30 4 4 (3) 3 4 (5) 4 4 3 26 82
22.- 23. Маркіян Скоропад / Юлія Прокіп
Фокстрот, Львів
202 1 4 (3) (5) 3 5 4 4 4 5 29 (4) (3) 4 3 4 3 4 4 3 25 4 (3) 3 3 (6) 4 4 4 4 26 80
22.- 23. Ярослав Денега / Евеліна Бурікова
Фокстрот, Львів
368 1 4 4 (3) 3 (6) 4 4 4 3 26 (5) 4 (3) 3 5 5 5 4 3 29 (4) 4 (3) 3 4 4 3 4 3 25 80
24. Артем Клачок / Вікторія Павлечко
Глорія Данс, Червоноград
21 1 4 (3) 3 3 (5) 3 3 4 3 23 4 4 (3) 3 (6) 4 4 4 3 26 4 5 (3) 3 (6) 4 4 4 3 27 76

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.7.