01.12.2018 - JUVENILE 1 SCHOOL - St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
YВіта Дмитришин ADВіталій Іліка AEРуслана Карлюченко AKАнна Кривенко AUОлег Маслій AZАндрій Піскарьов BDВероніка Реслер BPТарас Черепаня BUВіталій Шалаковський Su YВіта Дмитришин ADВіталій Іліка AEРуслана Карлюченко AKАнна Кривенко AUОлег Маслій AZАндрій Піскарьов BDВероніка Реслер BPТарас Черепаня BUВіталій Шалаковський Su YВіта Дмитришин ADВіталій Іліка AEРуслана Карлюченко AKАнна Кривенко AUОлег Маслій AZАндрій Піскарьов BDВероніка Реслер BPТарас Черепаня BUВіталій Шалаковський Su
1. Богдан Шевченко / Ліза Корнєєва
Фурор Данс, Знам`янка
439 1 5 (4) 5 (6) 4 4 6 6 5 35 (6) 6 (5) 6 6 5 6 6 6 41 (6) 6 (5) 6 5 5 6 6 6 40 116
2. Богдан Кушнір / Олена Долінська
Сучасник, Чернівці
347 1 5 5 5 5 5 (4) (6) 4 6 35 5 (6) 5 5 6 5 6 (4) 5 37 (5) (6) 6 6 6 5 6 6 6 41 113
3. Артур Коротовський / Каріна Басараб
Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
259 1 5 (6) (4) 5 6 5 6 4 6 37 (6) (4) 5 6 6 4 6 5 6 38 (6) 5 5 (4) 6 4 6 5 6 37 112
4.- 6. Андрій Бабій / Дарина Гринькевич
ORIGINAL, Львів
30 1 (6) (4) 4 4 6 4 5 6 6 35 (6) (4) 5 4 6 4 6 6 6 37 (6) (4) 5 5 6 4 5 6 6 37 109
4.- 6. Єгор Федчук / Софія Гнатик
Сучасник, Чернівці
354 1 5 (6) 5 5 (4) 5 5 6 6 37 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 6 (4) 5 36 5 (6) 5 6 5 (4) 5 4 6 36 109
4.- 6. Семен Бурлаченко / Владислава Кіян
Мега Данс, Одеса
361 1 (6) 6 (4) 6 6 4 6 5 5 38 (6) (4) 5 5 6 4 6 6 4 36 (6) 4 6 5 4 (3) 6 4 6 35 109
7. Георгій Мукомол / Віолетта Товмасян
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
320 1 (5) 5 (4) 5 4 4 5 5 5 33 5 5 5 5 5 (4) 5 (6) 6 36 (5) 5 (6) 6 6 5 5 6 6 39 108
8. Геннадій Корня / Єлена-Джесіка Онофрейчук
Карнавал, Чернівці
302 1 5 (6) (4) 6 5 6 5 4 4 35 5 (6) (4) 6 4 6 6 6 6 39 (6) (4) 4 4 4 6 5 5 5 33 107
9. Дмитро Маршалюк / Діана Віщук
Карнавал, Чернівці
306 1 (4) (6) 4 4 4 6 5 6 6 35 5 (6) (4) 4 4 6 6 4 6 35 (6) 5 (4) 5 4 6 4 6 6 36 106
10. Микита Нікулеско / Єлизавета Колесник
Мега Данс, Одеса
333 1 5 (4) 4 5 (6) 4 6 4 6 34 5 (4) 4 5 5 4 (6) 5 6 34 5 5 5 5 (6) (4) 6 4 6 36 104
11.- 12. Данило Карпа / Софія Червук
Delight DSC, Львів
91 1 (5) (4) 5 4 5 4 5 5 4 32 5 5 (4) 5 5 4 5 (6) 5 34 (5) 5 4 5 5 5 5 (3) 5 34 100
11.- 12. Анатолій Стоянов / Анастасія Шевеленко
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
323 1 (4) 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 (6) 32 (6) (4) 6 5 5 4 4 4 6 34 5 (4) 5 5 5 4 (6) 4 6 34 100
13.- 15. Павло Врублевський / Анастасія Ясінь
Фокстрот, Львів
179 1 5 5 (4) 5 4 4 (6) 5 5 33 (6) (4) 5 4 4 4 6 6 5 34 4 4 5 4 5 (3) 5 (6) 5 32 99
13.- 15. Даниїл Калинець / Марта Потопляк
Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
261 1 (4) 4 4 (6) 6 4 6 6 6 36 5 5 5 (4) (6) 4 5 5 6 35 (3) (5) 3 4 5 3 4 4 5 28 99
13.- 15. Олександр Опалько / Ірина Бердичевська
Едельвейс, Львів
283 1 (4) 4 4 4 5 4 5 (6) 4 30 5 (4) 5 4 5 4 (6) 6 4 33 5 5 5 (6) 5 (4) 6 5 5 36 99
16.- 17. Максим Іванченко / Сандра Смоляр
Фантазірки, Богуслав
376 1 (6) 6 5 (4) 6 4 6 4 4 35 (6) (4) 5 4 5 5 5 4 6 34 (5) 4 4 (3) 4 3 5 4 5 29 98
16.- 17. Матвій Яковенко / Марія Шулла
Карнавал, Одеса
395 1 (5) 5 (4) 4 5 4 5 4 5 32 5 5 (4) 5 (6) 4 6 4 4 33 (5) 5 5 5 5 (4) 5 4 4 33 98
18. Іван Мусензовий / Софія Піць
Карнавал, Чернівці
301 1 (4) (5) 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 33 (5) (4) 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 33 (4) 4 4 4 4 (5) 5 4 5 30 96
19. Данило Фурсов / Марія Хусаінова
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
345 1 5 5 (4) 4 4 4 5 5 (6) 32 (6) 5 5 5 (4) 5 6 4 5 35 (3) 3 (5) 5 4 3 5 4 4 28 95
20.- 21. Марко Дроздяк / Надія Дроздяк
Едельвейс, Львів
282 1 5 (4) 4 4 (6) 4 6 5 4 32 5 (4) 4 4 (6) 4 6 4 5 32 (5) (3) 4 4 4 4 5 4 5 30 94
20.- 21. Владислав Рябко / Вікторія Білоброва
Феміда, Одеса
387 1 4 (5) (3) 5 4 3 5 4 5 30 5 (4) 5 5 5 4 (6) 5 6 35 (5) 4 4 5 5 (3) 4 3 4 29 94
22.- 23. Юрій Дукас / Таїсія Білак
Фантазія, Самбір
53 1 (6) 5 5 5 (4) 4 6 4 4 33 (6) (4) 5 5 4 4 5 4 4 31 (5) (4) 4 4 4 4 5 4 4 29 93
22.- 23. Олександр Процюк / Юлія Лещук
Фокстрот, Львів
137 1 (4) 5 (6) 4 5 5 5 6 4 34 5 (4) 5 4 4 4 (6) 4 5 31 (4) 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 (6) 28 93
24.- 25. Захар Гнатів / Юліанна Гавришко
Талісман, Львів
73 1 4 4 (3) 5 5 4 5 4 (6) 31 5 5 (4) 5 5 4 (6) 5 6 35 (3) 3 4 4 (5) 3 5 3 4 26 92
24.- 25. Владислав Очич / Софія Доскоч
Фокстрот, Львів
194 1 (5) (4) 4 4 4 4 5 4 4 29 (5) (4) 5 4 4 4 5 4 5 31 (5) 5 5 4 4 (3) 5 4 5 32 92
26.- 29. Максим Мороз / Софія Горнова
Флоріо, Львів
2 1 (5) (4) 4 5 5 4 5 4 4 31 (5) 5 (4) 4 4 4 5 4 5 31 (5) 4 4 (3) 4 4 5 3 4 28 90
26.- 29. Назар Книш / Марія Чубей
Фокстрот, Львів
135 1 (5) (4) 4 5 5 4 4 4 5 31 (4) 4 4 4 (5) 4 5 4 5 30 4 4 4 4 (5) (3) 4 4 5 29 90
26.- 29. Назар Сай / Софія Шумик
Едельвейс, Львів
284 1 (4) (5) 4 4 4 4 5 4 5 30 5 (4) 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 35 4 (3) 4 3 4 3 (5) 3 4 25 90
26.- 29. Іван Шкляр / Аріанна Фонарюк
Карнавал, Чернівці
303 1 (5) 5 (3) 3 5 5 4 4 4 30 (4) 4 4 (5) 4 5 5 4 5 31 (3) 4 4 4 4 5 4 4 (6) 29 90
30. Іриней Коміссаров / Софія Соколова
Естет, Львів
43 1 (4) 4 4 4 4 4 (5) 4 4 28 (4) 5 4 4 5 4 (6) 5 4 31 (5) (4) 4 4 5 4 5 4 4 30 89
31. Захар Олійник / Марія Кобизська
Еліт Данс, Одеса
365 1 (3) 4 3 3 4 3 4 4 (5) 25 (4) (5) 5 5 5 4 5 4 4 32 5 4 5 (6) 4 (3) 4 4 5 31 88
32.- 34. Марко Гнатів / Богдана Костюк
Флоріо, Львів
3 1 5 (4) 5 5 5 4 (6) 5 6 35 (3) 3 4 4 4 4 (6) 3 4 26 4 (3) 3 4 4 3 4 3 (6) 25 86
32.- 34. Данило Усик / Марія - Тереза Мазурик
ORIGINAL, Львів
33 1 4 (5) (3) 3 5 3 4 3 5 27 (4) 4 4 5 (6) 4 4 5 4 30 (4) 4 4 4 (5) 4 5 4 4 29 86
32.- 34. Андрій Попельчук / Юлія Пікулик
Фокстрот, Львів
197 1 (4) 4 4 (5) 5 4 5 4 4 30 4 (5) 4 4 4 (3) 5 4 5 30 4 (3) 4 3 4 3 (5) 3 5 26 86
35.- 38. Вячеслав Якуц / Анна Портах
ORIGINAL, Львів
32 1 (4) 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 (5) 28 (5) (4) 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 28 (5) (4) 4 4 4 4 5 4 4 29 85
35.- 38. Дмитро Пилипів / Марта Котяш
Delight DSC, Львів
92 1 4 (5) 4 4 5 4 4 (3) 5 30 4 4 (3) 3 4 3 (5) 4 4 26 (4) 4 4 4 4 4 (5) 4 5 29 85
35.- 38. Роберт Матвєєв / Діана Матвєєва
Орфей, Львів
214 1 4 4 4 (3) (5) 4 4 3 5 28 (4) 4 4 (3) 4 4 4 4 4 28 4 4 4 4 (5) 4 4 (3) 5 29 85
35.- 38. Василь Швак / Софія Іващук
Талісман, Львів
256 1 4 4 4 4 4 (3) 4 4 (5) 28 4 4 4 5 4 (3) (6) 4 4 29 (3) 3 3 5 (6) 4 6 3 4 28 85
39. Матвій Попельчук / Вікторія Коновал
Фокстрот, Львів
198 1 4 (3) 4 4 (5) 3 5 4 4 28 (4) (5) 4 4 5 4 5 4 4 30 (4) (3) 3 4 4 3 4 4 3 25 83
40.- 41. В'ячеслав Мартинишин / Софія Лаврів
Фокстрот, Львів
190 1 (4) (5) 4 4 4 4 5 4 4 29 4 4 (3) 4 (5) 3 5 3 4 27 4 4 (3) 3 4 3 4 4 (5) 26 82
40.- 41. Данило Шаран / Марта Граб
Фокстрот, Львів
213 1 4 4 4 4 4 (3) (5) 4 3 27 (4) (5) 4 4 5 4 5 4 4 30 (3) 3 (4) 3 4 4 4 3 4 25 82
42. Денис Петришин / Анастасія Кремінець
Талісман, Львів
257 1 (3) (4) 3 4 4 3 4 4 4 26 (6) (4) 4 5 5 4 5 4 4 31 (3) (4) 3 3 4 3 4 3 4 24 81
43. Роман Гавришків / Євгенія Димінська
Фокстрот, Львів
180 1 (3) 4 4 3 (5) 3 5 4 4 27 (5) (3) 4 3 4 4 5 4 4 28 (4) (3) 3 3 4 3 4 3 4 24 79
44. Павло Бринь / Дарина Слободянюк
Глорія Данс, Червоноград
20 1 (4) 4 4 4 4 4 (5) 4 4 28 (3) 3 3 3 (4) 3 4 4 4 24 (3) 3 3 3 4 3 4 4 (5) 24 76

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.7.