01.12.2018 - JUVENILE 2 SCHOOL - St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
SКатерина Гаврилюк AGСвятослав Князь ALЮрій Крижановський AOОлег Левицький ARСтаніслав Любчак AUОлег Маслій AZАндрій Піскарьов BJАрарат Товмасян BKАндрій Турків BSЯрославна Щедріна Su SКатерина Гаврилюк AGСвятослав Князь ALЮрій Крижановський AOОлег Левицький ARСтаніслав Любчак AUОлег Маслій AZАндрій Піскарьов BJАрарат Товмасян BKАндрій Турків BSЯрославна Щедріна Su SКатерина Гаврилюк AGСвятослав Князь ALЮрій Крижановський AOОлег Левицький ARСтаніслав Любчак AUОлег Маслій AZАндрій Піскарьов BJАрарат Товмасян BKАндрій Турків BSЯрославна Щедріна Su
1. Єгор Федчук / Софія Гнатик
Сучасник, Чернівці
354 1 (4) (6) 6 5 6 6 4 4 5 6 42 5 (6) 6 (4) 5 6 6 5 6 5 44 5 (6) 6 5 6 6 (4) 4 5 5 42 128
2. Андрій Скалат / Христина Кузів
Талісман, Львів
74 1 (4) (6) 5 5 6 6 6 5 6 5 44 5 (4) (6) 5 6 6 5 4 4 5 40 5 (3) 5 5 (6) 6 4 5 4 6 40 124
3. Геннадій Корня / Єлена-Джесіка Онофрейчук
Карнавал, Чернівці
302 1 5 5 (4) 5 5 5 (6) 5 6 6 42 (6) 6 5 5 (4) 5 6 4 6 6 43 (4) 4 4 4 (6) 4 6 4 6 5 37 122
4. Олексій Гоньдюк / Олександра Ліцевич
Фантазия, Одеса
392 1 (4) 5 5 4 4 5 4 4 4 (6) 35 (4) 5 5 5 5 (6) 4 4 5 6 39 5 5 (6) 5 6 6 (4) 5 5 5 42 116
5. Богдан Кушнір / Олена Долінська
Сучасник, Чернівці
347 1 5 (6) 5 5 4 6 6 4 (3) 6 41 5 (4) (6) 4 4 6 5 4 5 6 39 4 (3) (5) 5 4 5 3 5 4 5 35 115
6.- 8. Роман Гец / Вікторія Мартинюк
Мега Данс, Одеса
353 1 5 (6) 5 5 4 5 4 (3) 4 6 38 4 5 (6) 5 4 5 4 5 (3) 4 36 (4) (6) 5 6 5 5 5 4 4 5 39 113
6.- 8. Іван Вітер / Валерія Сіленко
Мега Данс, Одеса
367 1 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 6 4 (3) 6 41 (4) (6) 5 5 4 6 5 4 5 4 38 (5) 5 4 4 4 4 (3) 3 5 5 34 113
6.- 8. Костянтин Ковальський / Катерина Цибіскова
Мега Данс, Одеса
370 1 4 (6) 5 4 5 5 4 4 (3) 6 37 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 6 (4) 4 4 39 (5) 5 5 5 (4) 4 5 4 5 4 37 113
9. Микола Сагайда / Марія Яценюк
Сучасник, Чернівці
352 1 4 4 4 (6) (3) 5 3 4 4 4 32 5 5 5 5 (4) (6) 6 5 4 6 41 (4) 4 5 (6) 5 5 5 4 5 5 38 111
10.- 11. Нестор Покровський / Квітка Козицька
Карменс, Львів
87 1 5 5 (6) 5 (4) 5 4 4 5 4 37 (5) (4) 5 5 4 4 4 4 5 5 36 (5) 4 5 5 4 5 4 (3) 5 5 37 110
10.- 11. Іван Мусензовий / Софія Піць
Карнавал, Чернівці
301 1 (4) 4 5 5 5 4 (6) 5 5 4 37 5 (4) 5 5 4 5 (6) 5 5 5 39 (4) 4 4 4 4 5 (6) 4 5 4 34 110
12. Максим Джуринський / Стелла Цинор
Мега Данс, Одеса
336 1 (5) 5 5 5 (4) 4 5 4 5 4 37 4 (6) 5 5 5 4 (3) 4 3 5 35 4 (5) 4 5 4 5 5 (3) 5 5 37 109
13. Максим Соснило / Тетяна Загайська
Талісман, Львів
75 1 5 5 5 (4) (6) 5 4 4 5 5 38 (4) 4 5 4 (6) 5 5 4 5 5 37 4 (3) 4 4 (6) 5 4 3 5 3 32 107
14. Остап Чорний / Анна Кіндирись
Фоловей, Новий Розділ
246 1 (4) (5) 5 5 4 5 4 4 4 5 36 4 4 5 5 (3) (6) 4 5 5 5 37 (4) 4 (5) 4 4 5 4 4 4 4 33 106
15. Захар Олійник / Марія Кобизська
Еліт Данс, Одеса
365 1 5 4 5 4 4 5 (3) 4 4 (6) 35 5 5 5 (4) 4 5 4 4 (6) 5 37 5 (3) 5 3 (6) 4 3 3 4 5 32 104
16. Мирослав Дідус / Злата Богданова
Талісман, Львів
106 1 (4) 4 5 (6) 5 5 4 4 5 5 37 4 5 4 5 (6) 4 (3) 4 4 5 35 4 4 (3) 4 (5) 5 3 3 4 4 31 103
17. Родион Дьяков / Уляна Калашникова
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
317 1 4 (3) 4 4 3 (5) 3 5 4 3 30 4 (3) 4 (5) 3 5 4 5 4 4 33 4 (3) 4 4 3 (5) 3 5 5 4 32 95
18. Дмитро Сівак / Поліна Кожушко
Фокстрот, Львів
123 1 (4) (3) 4 4 3 4 3 3 4 4 29 (4) 4 (5) 4 4 5 4 4 5 4 34 4 4 (5) 5 (3) 4 3 3 4 4 31 94
19. Артем Петришин / Андріана Мельник
Талісман, Львів
258 1 (4) (3) 3 4 3 4 4 3 4 3 28 4 4 (5) 4 (3) 5 4 4 4 4 33 (4) 4 4 4 4 4 4 (3) 4 4 32 93
20. Юрій Янишин / Катерина Дулик
ORIGINAL, Львів
34 1 4 4 4 4 (3) 4 4 4 (6) 3 31 4 4 4 4 (3) 4 4 3 (6) 3 30 4 4 (3) 4 3 4 3 4 (6) 3 29 90
21. Віталій Панківський / Олександра Панківська
Орфей, Львів
215 1 (4) (3) 4 3 4 4 3 3 4 3 28 (4) (3) 3 3 3 4 3 3 4 3 26 4 (3) 3 3 3 4 3 3 (5) 3 26 80

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.7.