01.12.2018 - CHILDREN H - St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Quickstep QS Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
HLidziya Kats-Lazarava PОксана Балашова UОльга Горбань YВіта Дмитришин AAОлексій Загоруйко ACНаталія Ігнатенко AGСвятослав Князь AJЮлія Кравчук ALЮрій Крижановський ARСтаніслав Любчак BFВіталій Салямон BKАндрій Турків BVОлег Ривак Su HLidziya Kats-Lazarava PОксана Балашова UОльга Горбань YВіта Дмитришин AAОлексій Загоруйко ACНаталія Ігнатенко AGСвятослав Князь AJЮлія Кравчук ALЮрій Крижановський ARСтаніслав Любчак BFВіталій Салямон BKАндрій Турків BVОлег Ривак Su HLidziya Kats-Lazarava PОксана Балашова UОльга Горбань YВіта Дмитришин AAОлексій Загоруйко ACНаталія Ігнатенко AGСвятослав Князь AJЮлія Кравчук ALЮрій Крижановський ARСтаніслав Любчак BFВіталій Салямон BKАндрій Турків BVОлег Ривак Su HLidziya Kats-Lazarava PОксана Балашова UОльга Горбань YВіта Дмитришин AAОлексій Загоруйко ACНаталія Ігнатенко AGСвятослав Князь AJЮлія Кравчук ALЮрій Крижановський ARСтаніслав Любчак BFВіталій Салямон BKАндрій Турків BVОлег Ривак Su
1. Андрій Долгов / Соломія Мельник
Талісман, Львів
216 F
1
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
-
2
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
12
6
-
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
6
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1,0
12
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
-
1,0
12
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
13
4.0
49
2. Данило Ячменьов / Злата Луженецька
Колібрі, Житомир
363 F
1
1
x
1
-
2
x
3
x
4
x
6
-
6
-
1
x
1
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
2,0
10
2
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
5
x
6
x
1
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
2
-
2,0
12
3
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
2,0
13
3
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
6
-
1
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
6
x
5
x
3,0
12
9.0
47
3. Дмитро Маршалюк / Діана Віщук
Карнавал, Чернівці
306 F
1
5
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
5
x
5
-
4
x
2
-
2
x
2
x
2
x
5
x
3,0
11
4
x
3
-
5
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
5
-
3,0
11
2
x
3
x
5
x
3
x
2
x
4
-
3
x
5
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
6
-
3,0
11
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
5
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
4
-
2,0
12
11.0
45
4. Павло Короткий / Христина Кубик
Флоріо, Львів
5 F
1
3
x
3
x
4
x
4
-
5
x
1
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
5
x
6
x
4
x
1
x
4,0
12
1
x
4
-
4
x
4
-
3
x
2
x
5
-
2
x
5
x
5
-
4
x
3
x
1
x
4,0
9
5
x
6
-
3
-
6
-
4
x
2
x
5
-
4
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
5,0
9
4
x
4
-
4
x
6
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
4,0
12
17.0
42
5. Захар Грицків / Аліна Балацько
Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
262 F
1
4
x
5
x
6
-
5
x
3
-
2
x
1
x
6
x
4
-
4
x
5
-
5
x
6
-
5,0
8
3
-
5
x
6
-
5
x
6
-
1
x
2
-
6
x
4
-
4
x
5
x
6
x
6
x
5,0
8
4
x
4
-
6
-
4
x
5
-
5
x
2
x
3
x
4
-
3
x
4
x
6
-
5
x
4,0
8
6
x
5
x
6
-
5
x
6
-
6
-
5
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
6
x
4
-
6
-
6,0
8
20.0
32
6. Артур Чепелюк / Софія Трач
Фокстрот, Львів
210 F
1
6
-
6
x
5
-
6
x
6
-
4
x
3
x
5
x
6
-
6
-
4
x
6
x
3
x
6,0
8
5
x
6
-
3
x
6
x
5
x
3
-
3
x
4
x
6
x
6
-
6
x
5
-
4
x
6,0
9
6
-
5
x
4
x
5
x
6
x
6
-
6
x
6
x
5
x
6
-
6
x
3
-
2
x
6,0
9
5
x
6
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
4
-
5
x
6
x
4
-
5
x
5
x
2
x
5,0
11
23.0
37
7. Павло Оденбах / Марія Магопець
Конвалія, Кропивницький
415 1 - x x - x x - - x - x - - 6 x x x - x x x - x x - - x 9 x x x x - x - - x - - x x 8 - x - - - - x - - - - - x 3 26
8. Даніель Товмасян / Олександра Паровін
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
325 1 - - - - x - x - x x - - - 4 - x - - - - x - - x - x - 4 - x x - x - x - - x - x x 7 - - x - x x x - - x - x - 6 21
9. Дмитро Ткач / Анастасія Курчик
Флоріо, Львів
6 1 x - x x - x x - x - - - x 7 x x - x - - - - - - - - x 4 - - - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - x 1 13
10. Максим Іванченко / Сандра Смоляр
Фантазірки, Богуслав
376 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.7.