01.12.2018 - JUVENILE 1 Н - St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Quickstep QS Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
IEduard Korotin MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy PОксана Балашова SКатерина Гаврилюк UОльга Горбань ACНаталія Ігнатенко AGСвятослав Князь AJЮлія Кравчук AOОлег Левицький AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BGНаталія Смірнова BPТарас Черепаня Su IEduard Korotin MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy PОксана Балашова SКатерина Гаврилюк UОльга Горбань ACНаталія Ігнатенко AGСвятослав Князь AJЮлія Кравчук AOОлег Левицький AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BGНаталія Смірнова BPТарас Черепаня Su IEduard Korotin MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy PОксана Балашова SКатерина Гаврилюк UОльга Горбань ACНаталія Ігнатенко AGСвятослав Князь AJЮлія Кравчук AOОлег Левицький AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BGНаталія Смірнова BPТарас Черепаня Su IEduard Korotin MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy PОксана Балашова SКатерина Гаврилюк UОльга Горбань ACНаталія Ігнатенко AGСвятослав Князь AJЮлія Кравчук AOОлег Левицький AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BGНаталія Смірнова BPТарас Черепаня Su
1. Тимофій Гур'єв / Вероніка Каграманян
Конвалія, Кропивницький
417 F
2
1
2
x
x
1
x
-
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
1
x
-
2
x
x
3
x
-
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
13
9
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
13
2
x
x
2
x
-
2
x
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1,0
11
12
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
-
3
x
x
1,0
12
12
4.0
47
46
2. Роман Дзяпко / Романна Ваврін
Фантазія, Самбір
55 F
2
1
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
8
13
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
-
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
13
12
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
-
6
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
-
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
11
11
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
-
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
-
1
x
x
4
-
-
1
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
10
10
8.0
42
46
3. Захар Висоцький / Вікторія Крижановська
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
402 F
2
1
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
-
3
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
-
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
3,0
12
11
3
-
x
6
-
-
3
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3,0
8
12
6
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
2
-
x
4
x
x
4
-
-
6
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6,0
8
12
4
x
x
6
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
12
13
15.0
40
48
4. Максим Дикий / Марія Юрів
Талісман, Львів
78 F
2
1
4
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
2
-
-
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
-
4
x
x
3
-
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
4,0
10
11
4
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
3
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
4,0
9
13
5
-
x
4
-
-
6
-
x
4
-
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
-
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
3,0
6
11
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
-
4
x
-
4
x
x
6
-
-
6
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
4,0
11
9
15.0
36
44
5. Назар Палига / Дарія Загребіна
Талісман, Львів
107 F
2
1
6
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
6
x
-
6
-
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5,0
6
11
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
-
6
-
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
-
4
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5,0
8
11
4
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5,0
7
13
6
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
5
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
6,0
8
11
21.0
29
46
6. Лев Жердієв / Лада Лiсовенко
Конвалія, Кропивницький
416 F
2
1
5
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
7
13
6
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
-
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
-
6
-
x
4
-
x
6,0
7
11
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
8
13
3
-
-
3
-
-
4
-
x
5
-
-
6
x
x
4
-
x
1
-
x
6
-
-
3
-
x
3
-
x
5
-
-
6
x
x
6
-
x
5,0
2
8
21.0
24
45
7. Семен Бурлаченко / Владислава Кіян
Мега Данс, Одеса
361 2
1
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
9
8
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
6
7
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
5
10
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
2
23
27
8. Нікіта Зибін / Елисавета Хома
Крок, Хмельницький
436 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
11
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
5
10
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
4
6
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
8
17
35
9.- 10. Олександр Чмелик / Анастасія Мартинів
Едельвейс, Львів
285 2
1
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
4
7
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
4
9
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
5
10
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
3
7
16
33
9.- 10. Іван Момот / Олександра Платонова
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
318 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
5
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
5
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
7
9
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
8
10
16
29
11. Данило Дзиганський / Марія Гиря
Едельвейс, Львів
286 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
8
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
3
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
3
5
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
6
12
27
12. Сергiй Асланов / Варвара Григоренко
Денс студiя Тетяни Познякової, Одеса
401 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
3
7
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
10
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
0
7
10
33
13. Ярослав Іваньо / Анастасія Картяєва
Фоловей, Новий Розділ
239 1 - - - x x - - - x x - - x 5 x x x - x - - - x - - - x 6 - x - - - x x - - - x - x 5 x - x - - x - x - - x x x 7 23
14. Максим Бичков / Єлизаветта Шевельова
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
313 1 - - x - x - - x - x - - - 4 - - - x x x - - - - - - - 3 - x x x x - - x - x x x - 8 x - - - x - x - - x x x - 6 21
15. Максим Баїк / Анастасія Якимів
Фокстрот, Львів
174 1 x - - - x - - - - x x - - 4 - x x - - - - x - x x x x 7 - x x - x - - - - - - x - 4 x x x - - - - - x - x - - 5 20
16. Юрій Мартинюк / Софія Калашник
Фокстрот, Львів
192 1 x - x x - x - x - x - x x 8 x x - - - x - - - - x x - 5 - - x - - x - x - - - - - 3 x - - - - x - - - - - - - 2 18
17. Павло Жуковський / Ярина Лабаз
Флоріо, Львів
4 1 - x x - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 x - - - x - - - - - - x - 3 x x x x x - - x x x - x x 10 15
18. Кирило Пивоваров / Єлизавета Кіріченко
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
322 1 - x x - - x x - - x - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - x x x x - x x - 7 12
19. Микита Нікулеско / Єлизавета Колесник
Мега Данс, Одеса
333 1 - - x - - - x - - - - - - 2 - - x - - - x - - x - - - 3 - - x - - - x - - x - - - 3 - - x - - - x - - x - - - 3 11
20. Матвій Яковенко / Марія Шулла
Карнавал, Одеса
395 1 - - - - - - x - - - - - - 1 - - x - x - x - x - - - - 4 - - - - x - x - x - - - - 3 - - - x - - x - - - - - - 2 10
21.- 22. Матвій Червінка / Марта Тарас
Фокстрот, Львів
212 1 - x - - - - x - x - - - - 3 - - - x - - - - - - x - x 3 - - - - - - - - x - - x - 2 - - - - - x - - - - - - - 1 9
21.- 22. Анатолій Стоянов / Анастасія Шевеленко
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
323 1 - - - - - - x - - x - - - 2 x - - x - - - - x - - - - 3 - - - x - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - x - - x - - - - - x 3 9
23.- 24. Юрій Дукас / Таїсія Білак
Фантазія, Самбір
53 1 x - - x - x - - - - - x - 4 - x x - - - x - - - - - - 3 - - - x - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 8
23.- 24. Георгій Мукомол / Віолетта Товмасян
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
320 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - x - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - x - - - - - 1 x x - x - x x x - - - - - 6 8
25. Павло Бринь / Дарина Слободянюк
Глорія Данс, Червоноград
20 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - x - - - - - - - - - - 1 1

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.7.