01.12.2018 - JUVENILE 2 Е - St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG Quickstep QS Samba SB Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
BJonas Baltaragis CRuslan Butko LVadym Sovetchenko RТетяна Богданова TСвітлана Гловацька UОльга Горбань WМирослава Данканич ABАнна Загребіна AFВсеволод Князь AOОлег Левицький AZАндрій Піскарьов BEІгор Савич BMЛюбомир Філінський Su BJonas Baltaragis CRuslan Butko LVadym Sovetchenko RТетяна Богданова TСвітлана Гловацька UОльга Горбань WМирослава Данканич ABАнна Загребіна AFВсеволод Князь AOОлег Левицький AZАндрій Піскарьов BEІгор Савич BMЛюбомир Філінський Su BJonas Baltaragis CRuslan Butko LVadym Sovetchenko RТетяна Богданова TСвітлана Гловацька UОльга Горбань WМирослава Данканич ABАнна Загребіна AFВсеволод Князь AOОлег Левицький AZАндрій Піскарьов BEІгор Савич BMЛюбомир Філінський Su BJonas Baltaragis CRuslan Butko LVadym Sovetchenko RТетяна Богданова TСвітлана Гловацька UОльга Горбань WМирослава Данканич ABАнна Загребіна AFВсеволод Князь AOОлег Левицький AZАндрій Піскарьов BEІгор Савич BMЛюбомир Філінський Su BJonas Baltaragis CRuslan Butko LVadym Sovetchenko RТетяна Богданова TСвітлана Гловацька UОльга Горбань WМирослава Данканич ABАнна Загребіна AFВсеволод Князь AOОлег Левицький AZАндрій Піскарьов BEІгор Савич BMЛюбомир Філінський Su BJonas Baltaragis CRuslan Butko LVadym Sovetchenko RТетяна Богданова TСвітлана Гловацька UОльга Горбань WМирослава Данканич ABАнна Загребіна AFВсеволод Князь AOОлег Левицький AZАндрій Піскарьов BEІгор Савич BMЛюбомир Філінський Su
1. Давід Морар / Марiя Лук'янчук
Карнавал, Чернівці
305 F
2
1
1
x
-
5
x
-
3
x
x
6
-
-
4
-
-
3
x
x
2
-
x
4
x
-
1
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
9
8
1
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
4
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
12
2
x
-
4
-
x
2
x
x
5
-
-
4
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
-
-
1
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
1,0
8
10
2
x
x
5
x
-
1
x
x
4
-
-
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
11
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1,0
11
12
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
12
13
8.0
62
66
2. Костянтин Олійник / Дарина Хоменко
Еліт Данс, Одеса
366 F
2
1
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
1,0
11
12
5
x
-
1
-
-
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
2,0
10
10
3
x
x
3
x
-
3
-
x
1
x
-
2
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
10
11
3
-
-
3
-
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
3
-
-
6
-
-
2
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
-
2,0
7
9
4
-
-
2
-
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
1
-
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
1
-
x
1
-
x
2,0
4
12
4
-
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
1
-
x
5
x
-
4
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
8
12
10.0
50
66
3. Денис Кособуцький / Анна Панкратова
Славутич Стар, Київ
466 F
2
1
5
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
-
5
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
-
3
x
x
3
x
-
5
x
x
3
x
-
4
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
11
9
6
-
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
-
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
-
3
-
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
5,0
7
11
5
-
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
4,0
9
13
6
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
-
2
x
-
3
x
x
5
-
-
4
-
-
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
-
3
-
x
3,0
8
8
5
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
5
-
-
4
-
x
4,0
6
12
5
-
-
3
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
-
2
x
-
4
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
4
-
-
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
4,0
7
8
24.0
48
61
4. Василь Червінка / Наталія Бурікова
Фокстрот, Львів
211 F
2
1
2
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
-
5
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
3,0
8
12
2
x
x
2
x
-
6
x
x
5
x
-
1
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
-
5
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
-
5
x
x
3
-
x
3,0
12
9
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
-
4
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
12
12
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
-
6
x
x
6
-
-
4
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
-
6
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
8
10
1
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
1
-
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
6
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
5,0
8
12
2
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
3
-
-
3
-
-
5
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
5,0
6
9
25.0
54
64
5. Нестор Бурий / Ірина Козловська
Талісман, Львів
111 F
2
1
6
x
-
1
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
6
-
x
6,0
7
10
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
1
x
x
5
-
-
2
x
-
6
-
-
6
-
x
6
x
x
6,0
6
9
6
-
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
-
6
-
-
6
x
-
4
x
x
6,0
9
9
4
-
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
-
5
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
5,0
7
12
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
-
4
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
4
x
-
5
x
-
3,0
8
9
3
-
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
2
-
-
4
-
-
3,0
5
9
29.0
42
58
6. Володимир Мацей / Каміла Артемчук
Фантазія, Самбір
58 F
2
1
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
-
3
x
-
6
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
-
3
x
x
5
-
-
5,0
9
9
3
-
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
-
4
x
x
2
-
x
4,0
7
12
4
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
5,0
9
13
5
-
-
6
-
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
-
3
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
4,0
8
10
6
x
x
5
-
-
4
-
x
2
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
6,0
8
11
6
-
x
5
-
-
6
-
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
6,0
6
12
30.0
47
67
7. Маркіян Брухаль / Вікторія Панахид
Едельвейс, Львів
287 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
6
11
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
6
10
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
5
10
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
7
9
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
8
7
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
5
11
37
58
8. Ілля Домський / Дар'я Яремчук
Indigo, Благовіщенське
427 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
4
4
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
5
12
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
7
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
6
12
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
10
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
5
4
25
49
9. Ярослав Крайждан / Роза Безрученко
Карнавал, Одеса
393 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
1
4
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
1
11
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
4
8
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
5
6
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
7
11
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
5
9
23
49
10.- 11. Назарій Герич / Єлизавета Томченко
Фоловей, Новий Розділ
240 2
1
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
11
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
12
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
9
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
3
10
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
5
6
22
56
10.- 11. Володимир Харченко / Валерія Ряснова
Карменс, Львів
254 2
1
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
5
10
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
7
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
2
7
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
4
11
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
4
8
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
4
7
22
50
12. Єгор Петренко / Вероніка Колосовська
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
437 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
9
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
6
5
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
6
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
5
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
4
8
19
43
13. Олег Цап / Тетяна Городецька
Фокстрот, Львів
209 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
7
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
3
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
6
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
5
8
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
6
13
17
43
14. Владислав-Микола Сенищ / Катерина Пендерецька
Фокстрот, Львів
199 1 x x - x x - x - x - x - x 8 x x - x x - x - x - x - - 7 x x x - x - - - x - - x - 6 x x - x - - - x x - - - - 5 x - x x x - - - x x - - x 7 x - - x x - x - x x - x x 8 41
15. Святослав Гречко / Єкатєріна Капсамун
Сучасник, Чернівці
312 1 - x - - x x x - - - - - - 4 - - - - - x - - - - - - - 1 x - x x x - x - - x x - - 7 x x - x x x x x - x x - x 10 x - - x - x x - - - x - x 6 - x x x x x x x x x x - x 11 39
16. Олег Касяненко / Владислава Пасірська
Естет, Львів
42 1 x x x - - - - x - - - x - 5 x - x - x - x x x - x x - 8 x x - - x - - x x - x x x 8 x x - - - - x - x - x - - 5 x - - - - - - - - x - x - 3 x x - - - x - - - - - x - 4 33
17. Дмитро Біндяк / Кармелія Мотреску
Сучасник, Чернівці
314 1 x - - x - - x - x x x - x 7 x x - x - - x - - - - - - 4 - x - x - - - - - x - x x 5 x - x x - x - - - x - x - 6 - - - - x - x - x - - x - 4 x - x x x - - - - x - x - 6 32
18. Олег Губик / Юстина Моряк
Естет, Львів
40 1 x - x - x x x - x x x x x 10 - x - - - - - - - - x x x 4 - - - x - - x - - - - x x 4 x - - - x - - - - - - x - 3 - x x - - - - - - - - x x 4 - x - - x - - - - - - x x 4 29
19. Дмитро Щербаков / Олександра Іванова
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
327 1 - x - x - - - - - - x x - 4 x x - x x x x - - - x - - 7 - - - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - - x x x - x - - x - - x 6 - - - x x - - - - - x - - 3 - x - - - - - - - - x - - 2 23
20. Володимир Лисюк / Анна Пирог
Number One, Одеса
404 1 x - x - - - - - - x - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - x x - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - x x - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 8
21. Павло Шаповал / Поліна Лавренюк
Stardust, Київ
426 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.7.