02.12.2018 - JUVENILE 2 Е - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG Quickstep QS Total
CRuslan Butko GAlexandr Hudorojcov RТетяна Богданова VАнастасія Городинська AGСвятослав Князь AIОксана Кравченко ANВсеволод Левицький BFВіталій Салямон BLМаксим Федотов BMЛюбомир Філінський BPТарас Черепаня BTАлла Явдошик BVОлег Ривак Su CRuslan Butko GAlexandr Hudorojcov RТетяна Богданова VАнастасія Городинська AGСвятослав Князь AIОксана Кравченко ANВсеволод Левицький BFВіталій Салямон BLМаксим Федотов BMЛюбомир Філінський BPТарас Черепаня BTАлла Явдошик BVОлег Ривак Su CRuslan Butko GAlexandr Hudorojcov RТетяна Богданова VАнастасія Городинська AGСвятослав Князь AIОксана Кравченко ANВсеволод Левицький BFВіталій Салямон BLМаксим Федотов BMЛюбомир Філінський BPТарас Черепаня BTАлла Явдошик BVОлег Ривак Su
1. Максим Фалібога / Ніколь Шарик
Гранд, Чернівці
512 F
2
1
1
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
13
1
x
x
1
-
x
5
-
-
1
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
9
12
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
1
-
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
10
13
4.0
30
38
2. Костянтин Олійник / Дарина Хоменко
Еліт Данс, Одеса
366 F
2
1
3
-
-
4
x
-
2
x
x
3
-
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
2,0
8
11
5
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
6
x
x
2,0
8
13
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
5
-
-
1,0
10
12
5.0
26
36
3. Василь Ковбас / Поліна Піскарьова
Карнавал, Чернівці
497 F
2
1
2
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
-
5
-
x
3
-
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
5
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
-
2
x
x
3,0
11
9
6
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
10
13
2
x
x
3
x
-
5
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5,0
12
12
11.0
33
34
4. Василь Червінка / Наталія Бурікова
Фокстрот, Львів
211 F
2
1
4
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4,0
10
13
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
-
6
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
6,0
11
11
4
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3,0
12
13
13.0
33
37
5. Маркіян Брухаль / Вікторія Панахид
Едельвейс, Львів
287 F
2
1
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
2
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
-
6,0
6
10
3
x
-
6
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
-
5
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
2
-
x
4
x
-
5,0
8
10
5
x
-
6
-
x
1
x
-
3
x
x
4
-
-
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
-
4
-
-
3
x
x
5
x
-
2
-
-
6
-
x
4,0
7
6
15.0
21
26
6. Денис Кособуцький / Анна Панкратова
Славутич Стар, Київ
466 F
2
1
6
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
-
1
x
-
6
-
-
4
x
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5,0
9
9
2
-
-
5
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
-
4
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
3
-
x
4,0
7
11
6
-
x
5
-
x
3
-
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
2
-
-
5
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
2
-
x
6,0
3
11
15.0
19
31
7.- 8. Вадим Степанчук / Анастасія Фагельська
Аркадія, Одеса
472 2
1
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
9
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
5
9
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
7
11
17
29
7.- 8. Артем Казаку / Олександра Пєтухова
Мега Данс, Одеса
499 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
5
11
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
6
11
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
6
9
17
31
9. Доріан Горда / Дарья Хитрих
Фенікс, Чернівці
486 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
4
9
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
3
6
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
6
12
13
27
10. Ілля Домський / Дар'я Яремчук
Indigo, Благовіщенське
427 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
11
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
5
9
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
3
7
10
27
11. Захар Висоцький / Вікторія Крижановська
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
402 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
5
11
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
13
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
12
9
36
12. Єлисей Костенок / Ярина Кривенко
Ліга-А, Київ
414 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
2
8
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
9
6
25
13. Нестор Заболотний / Вікторія Усенко
Фокстрот, Львів
183 1 - - - - x - x - - - x x - 4 x x x x x x x - - x - x x 10 x - x x x x x - x - x x x 10 24
14. Володимир Харченко / Валерія Ряснова
Карменс, Львів
254 1 - x - x x x x - x x - - x 8 - - - - - - - - x - - - x 2 x x - - x x x - x x - x x 9 19
15. Олександр Кубик / Єва Міга
Флоріо, Львів
9 1 - - - x - x x - - x - x x 6 x - - x - - - - - x x x x 6 - x - x - - - - - - - - - 2 14
16. Павло Шаповал / Поліна Лавренюк
Stardust, Київ
426 1 - - x - - - - x x - x - x 5 - - x - - - x x - - - - x 4 - - x - - - - x x - - - x 4 13
17. Ярослав Крайждан / Роза Безрученко
Карнавал, Одеса
393 1 x - x - x - x - - - x - - 5 - - x x - - x - x - - - - 4 - - - - x - - - - - x - - 2 11
18. Денис-Олександр Яблонський / Дарія Більська
Глорія Данс, Червоноград
18 1 x x - - - - - x - - - - x 4 - - - - - - x x - - x - x 4 - - - - - - - x - - - - x 2 10

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.7.