02.12.2018 - JUNIOR 1 Е - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
RТетяна Богданова VАнастасія Городинська WМирослава Данканич AFВсеволод Князь AIОксана Кравченко AJЮлія Кравчук APРуслан Ленець ATВячеслав Маринеску AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BQКатерина Черниш Su RТетяна Богданова VАнастасія Городинська WМирослава Данканич AFВсеволод Князь AIОксана Кравченко AJЮлія Кравчук APРуслан Ленець ATВячеслав Маринеску AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BQКатерина Черниш Su RТетяна Богданова VАнастасія Городинська WМирослава Данканич AFВсеволод Князь AIОксана Кравченко AJЮлія Кравчук APРуслан Ленець ATВячеслав Маринеску AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BQКатерина Черниш Su
1. Костянтин Олійник / Дарина Хоменко
Еліт Данс, Одеса
366 F
2
1
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
11
11
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
1,0
9
11
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
1,0
9
11
3.0
29
33
2. Максим Боценюк / Олександра Орлик
Естет, Львів
39 F
2
1
4
x
x
4
-
-
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
6
-
-
6
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4,0
8
9
1
x
x
6
-
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
9
10
1
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
9
11
8.0
26
30
3. Максим Шипош / Крістіна Шманьо
Глорія, Ужгород
456 F
2
1
1
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
-
4
x
x
4
-
x
3
-
x
2
x
-
1
-
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
2,0
5
9
2
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
5
-
-
4
-
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
-
4
-
x
3,0
5
8
2
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
-
4
x
-
6
-
-
5
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
3,0
6
8
8.0
16
25
4. Доріан Горда / Дарья Хитрих
Фенікс, Чернівці
486 F
2
1
6
-
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
3,0
6
10
4
-
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6,0
7
11
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
-
6
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
-
5
-
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
4,0
7
8
13.0
20
29
5. Олександр Єремко / Анастасія Парфентьєва
Фенікс, Чернівці
485 F
2
1
5
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
6,0
8
10
6
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
-
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4,0
9
10
6
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
-
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5,0
8
10
15.0
25
30
6. Роман Яцишин / Поліна Трофименко
Естет, Львів
48 F
2
1
2
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5,0
7
11
5
x
x
4
-
-
4
x
-
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5,0
7
9
5
x
x
6
-
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
4
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
-
6,0
6
9
16.0
20
29
7. Володимир Лалак / Марія-Анастасія Вачко
Фокстрот, Львів
188 2
1
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
10
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
7
9
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
4
10
15
29
8. Ілля Надольський / Ірина Дмитренко
Талісман, Львів
81 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
5
7
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
4
7
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
5
10
14
24
9. Максим Токарюк / Каріна Токарюк
Фенікс, Чернівці
488 2
1
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
4
8
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
3
7
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
5
9
12
24
10. Вадим Степанчук / Анастасія Фагельська
Аркадія, Одеса
472 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
3
9
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
3
9
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
5
7
11
25
11. Михайло Москальчук / Вікторія Павлишин
Флоріо, Львів
10 2
1
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
3
7
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
8
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
9
6
24
12. Олександр Томченко / Анастасія Терещак
Фоловей, Новий Розділ
245 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
2
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
1
9
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
1
7
4
24
13. Олег Цап / Тетяна Городецька
Фокстрот, Львів
209 1 - - - x x x x x - x x 7 - - - x x x x - - x x 6 - x x x x x x x x x x 10 23
14. Павло Коваль / Яна Масловська
Dance Way, Дрогобич
506 1 x x - - - x - x x x x 7 x x - x - x x x x x x 9 x - - - - x - x x x - 5 21
15. Роланд Ваків / Габріела Ніневська
Глорія, Ужгород
458 1 - x x - - x - x - - - 4 - x x x - - - x - - x 5 - x x - - - - x - x x 5 14
16. Олександр Горбенко / Євеліна Загребельна
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
459 1 x x - x x - - x - - - 5 x x - - x x - - - - - 4 - x - - x x - - - - - 3 12

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.7.