02.12.2018 - JUNIOR 2 Е - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
GAlexandr Hudorojcov XСергій Даньков ZСвітлана Дмитрук ACНаталія Ігнатенко AGСвятослав Князь ALЮрій Крижановський AVМар`яна Метик AWМаркіян Муж BIІгор Спінул BLМаксим Федотов BMЛюбомир Філінський Su GAlexandr Hudorojcov XСергій Даньков ZСвітлана Дмитрук ACНаталія Ігнатенко AGСвятослав Князь ALЮрій Крижановський AVМар`яна Метик AWМаркіян Муж BIІгор Спінул BLМаксим Федотов BMЛюбомир Філінський Su GAlexandr Hudorojcov XСергій Даньков ZСвітлана Дмитрук ACНаталія Ігнатенко AGСвятослав Князь ALЮрій Крижановський AVМар`яна Метик AWМаркіян Муж BIІгор Спінул BLМаксим Федотов BMЛюбомир Філінський Su
1. Євген Скутельник / Юлія Кульчицька
Слава, Одеса
389 F
1
1
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
2
-
4
x
6
-
2
x
4
x
4,0
9
2
x
2
-
5
x
2
x
2
x
3
-
4
x
3
x
3
x
2
-
6
-
2,0
7
2
x
1
x
6
-
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
4
-
2
x
3
x
1,0
9
7.0
25
2. Даниїл Бринько / Дарья Якушева
Карнавал, Одеса
400 F
1
4
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
-
1
x
1
x
3
x
1,0
10
6
-
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1,0
10
6
-
2
x
1
x
5
-
3
-
3
x
5
-
4
-
6
-
6
x
6
-
6,0
4
8.0
24
3. Віталій Мельник / Василина Мельник
Фоловей, Новий Розділ
244 F
1
3
x
2
x
4
x
2
-
3
x
4
x
5
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2,0
10
4
x
6
x
3
x
4
-
3
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
6
x
6
x
2
x
3,0
10
5
-
6
-
5
x
1
-
5
-
4
-
3
x
1
x
3
x
4
-
2
x
3,5
5
8.5
25
4. Денис Кутницький / Анастасія Залуцька
Фоловей, Новий Розділ
242 F
1
2
x
6
-
1
x
3
x
6
-
2
x
6
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
1
x
3,0
9
1
x
4
-
4
x
3
x
4
x
1
x
6
x
5
x
5
-
5
-
1
x
4,0
8
3
x
5
-
3
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
6
x
2
x
5
-
3
x
1
x
2,0
9
9.0
26
5. Олександр Єремко / Анастасія Парфентьєва
Фенікс, Чернівці
485 F
1
5
x
4
x
6
-
6
-
5
x
5
x
4
x
6
-
5
x
6
-
6
-
6,0
6
3
x
3
x
2
x
5
-
5
x
5
x
5
x
4
-
2
x
4
x
4
x
5,0
9
1
x
3
x
4
x
6
-
4
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
1
x
1
x
5
-
3,5
9
14.5
24
6. Владислав Роп'як / Анастасія Клиса
Лібертанго, Дрогобич
504 F
1
6
x
5
x
5
x
5
-
4
x
6
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
5
-
5
x
5,0
9
5
x
5
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
3
x
6
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
6,0
11
4
x
4
x
2
x
4
x
6
x
6
x
2
x
6
x
2
x
5
x
4
-
5,0
10
16.0
30
7. Богдан Петронюк / Анастасія Скляр
Dance Maximum, Київ
358 1 - - - x x - x x x - - 5 x x - x - - - x x x - 6 x x x x x - - x x - x 8 19
8. Богдан Ціж / Тетяна Заяць
Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
480 1 - - x x - - - - - x x 4 - - - - - x - - - x x 3 - - - x x x - - x x x 6 13
9. Максим Токарюк / Каріна Токарюк
Фенікс, Чернівці
488 1 - x - x - - - x - x - 4 - x - x - - - - - - - 2 x x - x - - x - x - x 6 12

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.7.