02.12.2018 - JUNIOR 2 Е - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG Quickstep QS Total
GAlexandr Hudorojcov OДенис Артамонов XСергій Даньков ZСвітлана Дмитрук AGСвятослав Князь ALЮрій Крижановський AVМар`яна Метик AWМаркіян Муж BIІгор Спінул BLМаксим Федотов BQКатерина Черниш Su GAlexandr Hudorojcov OДенис Артамонов XСергій Даньков ZСвітлана Дмитрук AGСвятослав Князь ALЮрій Крижановський AVМар`яна Метик AWМаркіян Муж BIІгор Спінул BLМаксим Федотов BQКатерина Черниш Su GAlexandr Hudorojcov OДенис Артамонов XСергій Даньков ZСвітлана Дмитрук AGСвятослав Князь ALЮрій Крижановський AVМар`яна Метик AWМаркіян Муж BIІгор Спінул BLМаксим Федотов BQКатерина Черниш Su
1. Владислав Роп'як / Анастасія Клиса
Лібертанго, Дрогобич
504 F
1
1
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
11
2
x
2
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
2
-
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
1,0
10
1
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
-
2
x
4
x
3
x
1,0
10
3.0
31
2. Олександр Єремко / Анастасія Парфентьєва
Фенікс, Чернівці
485 F
1
3
x
6
x
1
x
5
x
5
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2,0
11
1
x
4
x
1
x
5
x
5
-
1
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
3
-
1
x
2,0
9
2
x
5
x
1
x
5
x
4
x
1
-
2
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
2,0
10
6.0
30
3. Євген Скутельник / Юлія Кульчицька
Слава, Одеса
389 F
1
4
-
3
x
6
-
1
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
3
-
3
x
3,0
8
3
-
1
x
6
-
2
x
3
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
2
x
3,0
9
3
-
1
x
6
-
4
x
6
x
5
x
6
-
3
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6,0
8
12.0
25
4. Богдан Ціж / Тетяна Заяць
Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
480 F
1
2
x
1
x
4
x
3
x
1
x
5
-
4
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
4,0
10
6
-
3
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
5
x
4
x
6
-
2
x
5
x
5
x
5,0
9
5
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
1
-
4
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
1
x
2
x
3,0
10
12.0
29
5. Віталій Мельник / Василина Мельник
Фоловей, Новий Розділ
244 F
1
5
x
5
-
2
x
4
x
6
-
4
x
5
x
6
-
4
x
6
x
5
x
5,0
8
5
x
5
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
6
-
1
x
4
x
4,0
10
6
x
6
-
4
x
2
x
5
x
3
x
3
x
4
-
3
-
2
x
4
x
4,0
8
13.0
26
6. Богдан Петронюк / Анастасія Скляр
Dance Maximum, Київ
358 F
1
6
x
4
-
5
x
6
-
4
x
6
-
6
-
5
x
5
-
5
x
6
x
6,0
6
4
x
6
x
5
-
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
6
x
6
x
6,0
10
4
x
4
x
5
x
6
x
3
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
5
-
5
x
5,0
10
17.0
26
7. Максим Токарюк / Каріна Токарюк
Фенікс, Чернівці
488 1 x x x x x x x - x - - 8 x - x - x x - - x - - 5 x - x - x x - x x x - 7 20
8. Даниїл Бринько / Дарья Якушева
Карнавал, Одеса
400 1 - x - - - x - x - x - 4 x - x - - - - x - x - 4 - x - - - - x x - - - 3 11

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.7.