01.12.2018 - JUVENILE 1+2 D - St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG Viennese Waltz VW Quickstep QS Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Jive JV Total
AOjars Bacis GAlexandr Hudoojcov MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy PОксана Балашова UОльга Горбань AAОлексій Загоруйко ABАнна Загребіна ACНаталія Ігнатенко AYОлена Пивоварова BFВіталій Салямон BJАрарат Товмасян BLМаксим Федотов BMЛюбомир Філінський Su AOjars Bacis GAlexandr Hudoojcov MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy PОксана Балашова UОльга Горбань AAОлексій Загоруйко ABАнна Загребіна ACНаталія Ігнатенко AYОлена Пивоварова BFВіталій Салямон BJАрарат Товмасян BLМаксим Федотов BMЛюбомир Філінський Su AOjars Bacis GAlexandr Hudoojcov MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy PОксана Балашова UОльга Горбань AAОлексій Загоруйко ABАнна Загребіна ACНаталія Ігнатенко AYОлена Пивоварова BFВіталій Салямон BJАрарат Товмасян BLМаксим Федотов BMЛюбомир Філінський Su AOjars Bacis GAlexandr Hudoojcov MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy PОксана Балашова UОльга Горбань AAОлексій Загоруйко ABАнна Загребіна ACНаталія Ігнатенко AYОлена Пивоварова BFВіталій Салямон BJАрарат Товмасян BLМаксим Федотов BMЛюбомир Філінський Su AOjars Bacis GAlexandr Hudoojcov MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy PОксана Балашова UОльга Горбань AAОлексій Загоруйко ABАнна Загребіна ACНаталія Ігнатенко AYОлена Пивоварова BFВіталій Салямон BJАрарат Товмасян BLМаксим Федотов BMЛюбомир Філінський Su AOjars Bacis GAlexandr Hudoojcov MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy PОксана Балашова UОльга Горбань AAОлексій Загоруйко ABАнна Загребіна ACНаталія Ігнатенко AYОлена Пивоварова BFВіталій Салямон BJАрарат Товмасян BLМаксим Федотов BMЛюбомир Філінський Su AOjars Bacis GAlexandr Hudoojcov MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy PОксана Балашова UОльга Горбань AAОлексій Загоруйко ABАнна Загребіна ACНаталія Ігнатенко AYОлена Пивоварова BFВіталій Салямон BJАрарат Товмасян BLМаксим Федотов BMЛюбомир Філінський Su AOjars Bacis GAlexandr Hudoojcov MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy PОксана Балашова UОльга Горбань AAОлексій Загоруйко ABАнна Загребіна ACНаталія Ігнатенко AYОлена Пивоварова BFВіталій Салямон BJАрарат Товмасян BLМаксим Федотов BMЛюбомир Філінський Su
1. Максим Кузьоний / Софія Дойнікова
Феміда, Одеса
407 F
1
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
13
5
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
1
x
1
-
1
x
1
-
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
11
4
-
2
x
4
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
-
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
11
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
13
6
x
3
x
6
x
3
x
4
x
1
x
3
x
6
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
4
x
3
-
3,0
12
3
x
3
x
3
-
3
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
4
x
2
x
2,0
12
1
x
3
x
2
x
5
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
4
x
3
-
2,0
12
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
5
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
4
-
1
x
2,0
12
13.0
96
2. Марк Буренко / Анастасія Дичук
Ліга-А, Київ
419 F
1
2
x
6
-
5
-
2
-
1
x
6
-
1
x
3
-
3
x
5
x
2
-
2
x
2
-
2,0
6
1
x
4
-
3
-
1
-
1
x
5
x
2
x
2
-
3
x
5
-
3
x
1
x
2
x
2,0
8
1
x
6
-
5
-
2
x
1
x
6
-
1
x
1
-
2
x
5
-
3
-
2
x
4
-
2,0
6
1
x
5
x
2
-
2
x
1
x
4
-
1
x
1
-
2
x
5
x
2
-
1
x
4
-
2,0
8
2
x
4
-
4
-
2
x
2
x
5
x
2
x
2
-
2
x
6
x
2
x
1
x
5
x
1,0
10
2
x
5
x
5
x
2
x
2
x
6
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
5
x
3
-
1
x
4
-
4,0
11
2
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
6
x
2
x
5
x
2
x
5
x
3
-
1
x
4
x
5,0
12
1
x
6
-
5
x
5
x
3
x
6
-
4
x
3
x
1
x
5
-
3
-
1
x
3
x
3,0
9
21.0
70
3. Руслан Кисельов / Софія Бурла
Сучасник, Чернівці
316 F
1
3
x
3
-
6
x
3
-
2
x
5
-
4
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
3
-
3
x
3,0
9
2
x
5
-
6
x
5
x
2
x
6
-
6
-
6
-
5
x
2
x
5
-
6
-
5
x
6,0
7
5
-
5
-
6
x
6
-
4
x
5
-
5
-
5
-
5
-
4
x
2
-
3
-
1
-
6,0
3
4
-
4
-
6
x
5
x
4
x
6
-
5
x
4
-
5
-
2
-
4
x
5
-
2
x
5,0
6
1
x
2
x
3
x
5
x
1
x
4
-
5
x
1
x
5
x
4
-
3
x
3
-
4
-
4,0
9
1
x
2
x
1
-
5
-
1
x
4
x
5
x
1
x
5
x
4
-
2
x
2
-
1
-
1,0
8
3
x
1
x
3
x
1
-
1
x
4
x
5
x
1
x
4
x
4
-
2
x
2
-
1
x
1,0
10
3
x
2
x
1
-
2
-
1
x
4
-
5
x
1
-
4
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
2
-
1,0
8
27.0
60
4. Sebastian Cojocari / Daria Taran
Gloria, Moldova
432 F
1
4
x
2
x
4
x
4
x
6
-
3
-
5
x
6
x
6
-
4
x
5
x
5
x
6
x
5,0
10
3
x
2
x
5
x
4
-
6
-
3
x
4
x
3
x
6
-
3
x
4
x
3
-
4
-
3,0
8
2
x
1
x
3
x
4
-
6
-
3
x
6
x
4
x
6
x
1
x
6
x
4
x
6
x
5,0
11
2
x
2
x
5
x
3
-
6
-
3
x
6
x
3
x
6
-
3
x
5
x
3
-
5
-
3,0
8
3
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
5
-
3
x
1
x
4
-
4
x
2
x
5
x
2
-
1
x
2,0
10
4
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
5
-
2
x
3
x
5
-
3
x
1
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
11
4
x
2
x
5
-
2
x
5
-
1
x
3
x
6
-
5
-
1
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
3,0
9
4
x
1
x
6
-
1
x
5
-
1
x
3
x
6
-
5
x
1
x
4
x
3
x
4
-
4,0
9
28.0
76
5. Ілля Тананаєв / Дарина Муштаєва
Адажіо, Ірпінь
248 F
1
5
x
5
x
2
x
5
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
6
x
4
x
5
x
4,0
13
4
-
6
x
4
-
6
-
3
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
2
x
4
x
6
-
4,0
9
3
x
4
x
2
-
5
-
2
x
2
x
3
x
6
x
3
-
3
x
5
x
5
-
5
x
3,0
9
5
x
3
x
4
x
6
-
3
-
2
x
3
-
6
x
3
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
6
x
4,0
10
5
x
5
-
1
x
6
-
3
x
2
x
4
x
3
x
3
-
1
x
4
-
6
x
2
x
5,0
9
6
x
6
x
4
x
6
-
4
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
6
x
5
x
6
-
5,0
11
6
x
4
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
4,0
13
6
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
5
x
5
-
5
x
5,0
12
34.0
86
6. Нестор Заболотний / Вікторія Усенко
Фокстрот, Львів
183 F
1
6
-
4
x
1
-
6
x
5
-
4
x
6
-
5
x
4
-
6
-
3
-
6
-
4
-
6,0
4
6
x
3
-
1
x
3
x
5
-
2
x
5
x
4
x
2
x
6
-
6
x
5
x
3
x
5,0
10
6
-
3
-
1
x
3
x
5
-
4
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
6
-
4
-
6
-
3
x
4,0
7
6
-
6
-
3
-
4
x
5
-
5
x
4
-
5
x
4
x
6
x
3
-
6
-
3
x
6,0
6
4
-
6
-
5
x
4
x
6
-
6
-
6
-
5
x
6
-
5
-
6
-
5
x
6
x
6,0
5
5
-
4
-
6
x
4
-
6
-
5
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
-
5
x
6
-
5
x
6,0
7
5
-
5
-
6
x
6
x
6
-
5
x
6
-
4
x
6
x
6
-
5
-
6
-
6
-
6,0
5
5
-
4
x
2
x
6
-
6
x
5
x
6
x
4
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6,0
11
45.0
55
7. Василь Червінка / Наталія Бурікова
Фокстрот, Львів
211 1 x - x x x x - - - - x x x 8 - x x x x x x - x - - x x 9 x x x x - x x x x x x x x 12 x x x - x x x x x x - x x 11 - - x - x x - - - - - - - 3 - - x - x - - - - x - x x 5 - - - - x - - - - - x - - 2 - - x x - x - - - - - - x 4 54
8. Вадим Бичик / Руслана-Марія Ковальчук
Фантазія, Самбір
56 1 - x x x - x - x - x x - x 8 x x x x - - - x - x - x x 8 x x x x x x - x x x x x x 12 x x x x x x x x x - x x x 12 - x - - - x - x x - x - - 5 - - - x - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - x - - x - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 48
9. Євгеній Котенко / Віолетта Машкевич
Мега Данс, Одеса
360 1 - x - - - - - - x - - x - 3 - x - - - - - - - x x - - 3 x - - x - - - - x - - - - 3 - - - x - - - - - - x - - 2 - x - x - - - - - - - x - 3 - x x x - - - x - - - x x 6 - x x x - - - x - - - - x 5 x x - x - x - x - - x - - 6 31
10. Ілля Домський / Дар'я Яремчук
Indigo, Благовіщенське
427 1 - - - - x - x - - - - - - 2 - - - x x - x x - - - - - 4 - x - - x - - - - - x x - 4 - - - - x - - - - - - x - 2 - x - - x - x x - x x x x 8 - - - - x - - - - - x - - 2 - - - - x - x - - x x - x 5 - - - - x - - x - - - x - 3 30
11. Олег Цап / Тетяна Городецька
Фокстрот, Львів
209 1 - - - - - x - - x - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 x - - - - - - - x x - - x 4 x - - x - - - - - x - - x 4 x - - - - - - - - x - x - 3 - - x - - - - - - x - x x 4 18

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.7.