02.12.2018 - JUVENILE 1+2 D - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Jive JV Total
OДенис Артамонов RТетяна Богданова VАнастасія Городинська WМирослава Данканич AFВсеволод Князь AJЮлія Кравчук APРуслан Ленець ATВячеслав Маринеску AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BMЛюбомир Філінський Su OДенис Артамонов RТетяна Богданова VАнастасія Городинська WМирослава Данканич AFВсеволод Князь AJЮлія Кравчук APРуслан Ленець ATВячеслав Маринеску AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BMЛюбомир Філінський Su OДенис Артамонов RТетяна Богданова VАнастасія Городинська WМирослава Данканич AFВсеволод Князь AJЮлія Кравчук APРуслан Ленець ATВячеслав Маринеску AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BMЛюбомир Філінський Su OДенис Артамонов RТетяна Богданова VАнастасія Городинська WМирослава Данканич AFВсеволод Князь AJЮлія Кравчук APРуслан Ленець ATВячеслав Маринеску AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BMЛюбомир Філінський Su
1. Гліб Бударецький / Анастасія Хурсова
Конвалія, Кропивницький
508 F
2
1
3
x
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1,0
10
11
2
x
-
2
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
10
10
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
10
11
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
1,0
10
10
4.0
40
42
2. Максим Кузьоний / Софія Дойнікова
Феміда, Одеса
407 F
2
1
1
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
-
4
x
x
6
x
x
4,0
11
10
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
-
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
-
3
x
x
4
x
x
2,0
11
9
1
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
2,0
11
11
1
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
10
11
10.0
43
41
3. Sebastian Cojocari / Daria Taran
Gloria, Moldova
432 F
2
1
6
x
x
3
x
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
9
11
4
x
x
4
x
-
1
-
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
-
6
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
9
9
5
-
x
3
x
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
5,0
7
11
4
-
x
3
x
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
-
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
2
-
-
4
-
x
2
x
x
4,0
7
9
14.0
32
40
4. Владислав Запаранюк / Владислава Дубей
Карнавал, Чернівці
496 F
2
1
5
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
6,0
8
11
6
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
1
-
x
5
x
-
6
-
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
4,0
7
10
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
6
x
-
1
-
x
2
-
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
3,0
6
10
6
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
2
-
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
8
11
16.0
29
42
5. Ілля Тананаєв / Дарина Муштаєва
Адажіо, Ірпінь
248 F
2
1
4
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
-
4
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
-
5,0
5
9
5
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
-
6,0
6
9
6
-
-
5
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
4,0
6
10
5
x
-
4
-
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
5,0
7
10
20.0
24
38
6. Денис Мельник / Каміла Бабич
Еліт Данс, Одеса
446 F
2
1
2
x
x
5
-
-
3
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
3,0
8
10
3
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
-
4
-
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
5,0
7
10
3
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
6,0
9
10
2
x
x
6
-
-
2
x
x
6
x
-
5
-
-
3
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
4
x
-
6,0
8
7
20.0
32
37
7. Християн Гац / Анна Полянська
Еліт Данс, Одеса
442 2
1
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
5
10
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
10
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
4
7
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
5
10
17
37
8. Євгеній Котенко / Віолетта Машкевич
Мега Данс, Одеса
360 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
7
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
4
8
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
5
9
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
5
11
16
35
9. Михайло Шимків / Васіліса Рева
Ліга-А, Київ
507 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
3
9
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
11
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
4
11
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
8
11
39
10. Iван Сорощук / Ольга Майковська
Гармонія, Чернівці
469 2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
4
9
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
8
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
7
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
9
10
33
11. Денис Мельник / Діана Гавриш
Талісман, Львів
217 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
5
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
10
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
2
7
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
2
8
8
30
12. Артем Казаку / Олександра Пєтухова
Мега Данс, Одеса
499 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
10
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
10
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
9
2
37
13. Олександр Греков / Анастасія Галітовська
Number One, Одеса
517 1 x - - - x x - x - - x 5 x - x x x x - x x - x 8 x - x - - x - x x x x 7 x x x x x x - - - - x 7 27
14. Олександр Буняк / Юлія Шуфан
Фантазія, Самбір
54 1 - x x - x - x - x x x 7 - x x - x - x - x - - 5 - x x - x - x - - - - 4 - x - - x - x - - - - 3 19
15. Олег Цап / Тетяна Городецька
Фокстрот, Львів
209 1 - x - x x x - - - - - 4 - x - - x x - - - x x 5 - - - x x - - - - x x 4 - - - - x x - - - x x 4 17
16. Володимир Харченко / Валерія Ряснова
Карменс, Львів
254 1 - - - x - x - - x - x 4 - - - x - - - - - - x 2 x x - - - - - - - - x 3 x x - x - - - - x - x 5 14

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.7.