02.12.2018 - JUVENILE 1+2 D - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG Viennese Waltz VW Quickstep QS Total
RТетяна Богданова VАнастасія Городинська WМирослава Данканич AFВсеволод Князь AIОксана Кравченко AJЮлія Кравчук APРуслан Ленець ATВячеслав Маринеску AWМаркіян Муж BFВіталій Салямон BMЛюбомир Філінський Su RТетяна Богданова VАнастасія Городинська WМирослава Данканич AFВсеволод Князь AIОксана Кравченко AJЮлія Кравчук APРуслан Ленець ATВячеслав Маринеску AWМаркіян Муж BFВіталій Салямон BMЛюбомир Філінський Su RТетяна Богданова VАнастасія Городинська WМирослава Данканич AFВсеволод Князь AIОксана Кравченко AJЮлія Кравчук APРуслан Ленець ATВячеслав Маринеску AWМаркіян Муж BFВіталій Салямон BMЛюбомир Філінський Su RТетяна Богданова VАнастасія Городинська WМирослава Данканич AFВсеволод Князь AIОксана Кравченко AJЮлія Кравчук APРуслан Ленець ATВячеслав Маринеску AWМаркіян Муж BFВіталій Салямон BMЛюбомир Філінський Su
1. Максим Кузьоний / Софія Дойнікова
Феміда, Одеса
407 F
2
1
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1,0
8
11
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
1,0
9
11
2
x
x
1
-
x
4
-
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
1,0
7
11
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
10
11
5.0
34
44
2. Гліб Бударецький / Анастасія Хурсова
Конвалія, Кропивницький
508 F
2
1
5
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
-
5
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
-
3
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
8
9
5
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
5
x
-
4
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
1
-
x
5,0
6
10
4
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
-
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
9
10
1
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
4
-
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
-
1,0
8
8
12.0
31
37
3. Олександр Буняк / Юлія Шуфан
Фантазія, Самбір
54 F
2
1
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
4
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4,0
6
10
3
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
-
2
x
x
6
-
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
6
9
1
x
-
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
2,0
7
9
3
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4,0
7
10
13.0
26
38
4. Денис Мельник / Каміла Бабич
Еліт Данс, Одеса
446 F
2
1
2
-
-
2
x
x
3
-
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
-
3
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
-
2,0
7
8
4
-
-
3
-
x
5
x
-
2
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
-
4,0
7
8
3
x
-
5
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
4,0
7
7
4
x
-
5
x
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
6
x
x
5,0
9
9
15.0
30
32
5. Християн Гац / Анна Полянська
Еліт Данс, Одеса
442 F
2
1
3
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
-
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
-
5
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
-
6
-
x
5,0
7
7
2
-
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
1
-
-
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
-
5
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
2,0
5
7
5
-
x
2
-
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
-
5
-
-
5,0
5
9
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
-
-
1
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
4
-
x
3,0
6
9
15.0
23
32
6. Ілля Тананаєв / Дарина Муштаєва
Адажіо, Ірпінь
248 F
2
1
6
-
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
-
4
-
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
6,0
5
9
6
x
x
6
-
-
6
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
6,0
7
8
6
-
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
6,0
7
10
6
-
x
6
-
-
2
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
-
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
6,0
7
9
24.0
26
36
7. Максим Пацаранюк / Анастасія Глинська
Гранд, Чернівці
510 2
1
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
6
6
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
4
8
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
7
10
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
4
8
21
32
8. Iван Сорощук / Ольга Майковська
Гармонія, Чернівці
469 2
1
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
6
8
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
4
9
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
5
9
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
5
11
20
37
9. Sebastian Cojocari / Daria Taran
Gloria, Moldova
432 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
3
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
6
9
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
6
5
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
4
8
19
29
10. Михайло Шимків / Васіліса Рева
Ліга-А, Київ
507 2
1
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
5
7
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
9
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
11
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
11
14
38
11. Андрій Линюк / Орнелла Зайонц
Крок, Хмельницький
498 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
9
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
9
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
10
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
3
7
12
35
12. Артем Казаку / Олександра Пєтухова
Мега Данс, Одеса
499 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
2
4
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
4
5
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
7
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
6
8
22
13. Євгеній Котенко / Віолетта Машкевич
Мега Данс, Одеса
360 1 x x - x x - x x x x - 8 x x - x x - - x x - x 7 - - - - x - - x - - - 2 - - - - x - - x x - - 3 20
14. Олександр Греков / Анастасія Галітовська
Number One, Одеса
517 1 - - x x - x x - x x x 7 - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 8

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.7.