02.12.2018 - JUNIOR 1 D - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Jive JV Total
GAlexandr Hudorojcov XСергій Даньков ZСвітлана Дмитрук ACНаталія Ігнатенко AGСвятослав Князь AVМар`яна Метик AWМаркіян Муж AZАндрій Піскарьов BIІгор Спінул BLМаксим Федотов BQКатерина Черниш Su GAlexandr Hudorojcov XСергій Даньков ZСвітлана Дмитрук ACНаталія Ігнатенко AGСвятослав Князь AVМар`яна Метик AWМаркіян Муж AZАндрій Піскарьов BIІгор Спінул BLМаксим Федотов BQКатерина Черниш Su GAlexandr Hudorojcov XСергій Даньков ZСвітлана Дмитрук ACНаталія Ігнатенко AGСвятослав Князь AVМар`яна Метик AWМаркіян Муж AZАндрій Піскарьов BIІгор Спінул BLМаксим Федотов BQКатерина Черниш Su GAlexandr Hudorojcov XСергій Даньков ZСвітлана Дмитрук ACНаталія Ігнатенко AGСвятослав Князь AVМар`яна Метик AWМаркіян Муж AZАндрій Піскарьов BIІгор Спінул BLМаксим Федотов BQКатерина Черниш Su
1. Артем Чубей / Ана-Марія Тимчук
Карнавал, Чернівці
494 F
2
1
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
11
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
-
1,0
11
10
1
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
11
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
11
4.0
44
43
2. Кирило Писаревський / Софiя Тавалiка
Еліт Данс, Одеса
445 F
2
1
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
-
3
x
x
2
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
-
3,0
10
9
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
11
10
3
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
-
2
x
x
2,0
10
10
3
x
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
11
10
9.0
42
39
3. Дмитро Мернов / Юліана Булино
Фурор Данс, Знам'янка
470 F
2
1
1
-
-
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
-
-
2
-
x
2
x
x
3
-
-
4
x
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
2,0
5
8
1
x
-
3
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
5
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
4,0
9
9
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
-
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
3,0
10
10
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
3,0
8
11
12.0
32
38
4. Михайло Рябой / Анастасія Давидюк
Мега Данс, Одеса
515 F
2
1
4
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
-
4,0
9
10
5
-
x
2
x
x
1
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
3,0
7
11
5
-
x
2
x
x
1
-
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
7
10
4
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
-
4,0
9
10
15.0
32
41
5. Іван Носей / Юлія Молдован
Карнавал, Чернівці
495 F
2
1
5
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
-
5
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
-
4
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
-
5
x
x
5
-
-
5,0
6
7
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
-
5
-
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
-
5,0
6
9
4
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
-
4
-
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
-
5,0
5
9
5
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
5
-
-
5
x
-
4
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
5
-
x
5,0
6
9
20.0
23
34
6.- 9. Максим Боценюк / Олександра Орлик
Естет, Львів
39 2
1
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
4
7
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
10
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
6
5
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
4
8
18
30
6.- 9. Артем Дойніков / Анастасія Сапко
Феміда, Одеса
406 2
1
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
4
7
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
5
10
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
9
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
5
9
18
35
6.- 9. Захар Шестяєв / Маргарита Ільїна
Данс-Арт, Київ
501 2
1
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
4
7
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
5
7
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
6
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
3
10
18
33
6.- 9. Кирилл Шевцов / Аліна Черноволова
Мега Данс, Одеса
516 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
7
10
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
4
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
10
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
5
10
18
36
10. Нестор Тупісь / Віра Киричук
Карменс, Львів
474 2
1
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
6
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
3
8
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
7
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
5
10
26
11. Давид Ключник / Олександра Козицька
Кристал, Житомир
410 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
7
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
1
6
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
1
7
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
1
7
5
27
12. Адріан Аленченко / Яна Делік
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
481 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
7
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
2
6
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
4
4
25
13. Денис Ковалевський / Дарья Гаврилко
Крок, Хмельницький
484 1 x - - x - - x x - x x 6 - x - - - x x x - - - 4 x - - - - x - x x - - 4 x - - - - x - x - - - 3 17
14. Роман Яцишин / Поліна Трофименко
Естет, Львів
48 1 - x - x x x x - x - x 7 - - x - - - x - - - x 3 - - - - x - x - - x - 3 - - - - x - x x - - - 3 16

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.7.