02.12.2018 - JUNIOR 1 D - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG Viennese Waltz VW Quickstep QS Total
GAlexandr Hudorojcov OДенис Артамонов XСергій Даньков ZСвітлана Дмитрук ACНаталія Ігнатенко AGСвятослав Князь ALЮрій Крижановський AVМар`яна Метик AWМаркіян Муж AZАндрій Піскарьов BIІгор Спінул BLМаксим Федотов BQКатерина Черниш Su GAlexandr Hudorojcov OДенис Артамонов XСергій Даньков ZСвітлана Дмитрук ACНаталія Ігнатенко AGСвятослав Князь ALЮрій Крижановський AVМар`яна Метик AWМаркіян Муж AZАндрій Піскарьов BIІгор Спінул BLМаксим Федотов BQКатерина Черниш Su GAlexandr Hudorojcov OДенис Артамонов XСергій Даньков ZСвітлана Дмитрук ACНаталія Ігнатенко AGСвятослав Князь ALЮрій Крижановський AVМар`яна Метик AWМаркіян Муж AZАндрій Піскарьов BIІгор Спінул BLМаксим Федотов BQКатерина Черниш Su GAlexandr Hudorojcov OДенис Артамонов XСергій Даньков ZСвітлана Дмитрук ACНаталія Ігнатенко AGСвятослав Князь ALЮрій Крижановський AVМар`яна Метик AWМаркіян Муж AZАндрій Піскарьов BIІгор Спінул BLМаксим Федотов BQКатерина Черниш Su
1. Андрій Линюк / Орнелла Зайонц
Крок, Хмельницький
498 F
2
1
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
12
12
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
9
13
2
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
-
x
1
-
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1,0
9
13
1
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
1,0
12
13
4.0
42
51
2. Дмитро Мернов / Дар'я Бричка
Фурор Данс, Знам'янка
471 F
2
1
1
x
-
6
x
-
5
x
-
3
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
13
10
3
x
x
5
x
-
4
-
x
3
-
x
2
x
-
5
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
3,0
9
11
1
x
-
5
-
x
3
x
-
3
x
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
-
2,0
11
10
2
x
x
3
x
-
5
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
11
12
9.0
44
43
3. Євген Вакарчук / Анастасія Мацарюк
Гранд, Чернівці
514 F
2
1
3
-
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
2
-
x
3
-
-
2
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
4
x
x
3,0
6
10
2
x
-
4
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
1
-
x
6
x
x
1
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
1
-
x
2,0
8
12
3
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
3,0
9
13
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
-
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3,0
12
12
11.0
35
47
4. Кирило Писаревський / Софiя Тавалiка
Еліт Данс, Одеса
445 F
2
1
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
4,0
9
13
4
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
4,0
10
13
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
-
5
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
-
4
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
4,0
11
11
6
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
4
-
-
4
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
4,0
8
12
16.0
38
49
5. Артем Дойніков / Анастасія Сапко
Феміда, Одеса
406 F
2
1
5
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
5,0
6
13
6
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5,0
9
12
6
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
-
6,0
7
10
5
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
5,0
6
12
21.0
28
47
6. Михайло Рябой / Анастасія Давидюк
Мега Данс, Одеса
515 F
2
1
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
-
5
x
-
6
-
x
4
x
x
1
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
6,0
7
11
5
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
-
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
8
12
4
-
-
6
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
5,0
7
12
4
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
-
2
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
5
12
23.0
27
47
7.- 8. Владислав Фартушок / Соломія Мартиняк
Фокстрот, Львів
206 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
5
10
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
5
13
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
7
13
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
5
13
22
49
7.- 8. Захар Шестяєв / Маргарита Ільїна
Данс-Арт, Київ
501 2
1
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
7
12
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
6
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
11
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
6
10
22
41
9. Іван Носей / Юлія Молдован
Карнавал, Чернівці
495 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
6
9
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
5
13
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
10
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
5
11
20
43
10. Максим Боценюк / Олександра Орлик
Естет, Львів
39 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
3
11
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
11
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
6
11
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
12
17
45
11. Денис Ковалевський / Дарья Гаврилко
Крок, Хмельницький
484 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
12
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
3
10
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
3
9
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
4
7
13
38
12. Давид Ключник / Олександра Козицька
Кристал, Житомир
410 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
1
10
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
2
8
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
11
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
8
4
37
13. Нестор Тупісь / Віра Киричук
Карменс, Львів
474 1 x x x x - - x x - x x x - 9 x x x x x - x - x x x - - 9 x x x x x - x x x x - - - 9 x - x x x x x - x x - - x 9 36
14. Кирилл Шевцов / Аліна Черноволова
Мега Данс, Одеса
516 1 - x - x x x x - x x x x - 9 - x - x x x - - - x - - - 5 - x - - - x - - x x x x x 7 - x - - x x - - x x x - - 6 27
15. Олександр Томченко / Анастасія Терещак
Фоловей, Новий Розділ
245 1 - - x x x - - - x - x - - 5 - x x - x - x - - x - - x 6 x - x x x - - - - x - - x 6 x x x - - - x x x - - x - 7 24

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.7.